Last transmission: 14.08.2021 11:35 | Svenska Fäktförbundet


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: FORSMAN Hans

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE GRELA Marcus
LöFK Lidingö
1 V3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 3.
SWE SANDSTRÖM Emil
LFK Linköping
2 D1 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 8.
SWE WIBERG Eric
DIF Stockholm
3 D4 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 25 24 0.333 1 6. 10.
SWE ÖSTRING Alexander
LöFK Lidingö
4 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 6.
SWE HJORTSMARKER Arve
LFK Linköping
5 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 25 26 0.500 -1 4. 7.
SWE WENNBERG Casper
MF19 Malmö
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 2.
SWE PANCHMATIA Mahant
LUGI Lund
7 D0 D3 D0 D2 D3 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 13.
Details
ÖSTRING Alexander   D 3 V 5   GRELA Marcus
HJORTSMARKER Arve   D 4 V 5   SANDSTRÖM Emil
WENNBERG Casper   V 5 D 3   WIBERG Eric
GRELA Marcus   V 5 D 0   PANCHMATIA Mahant
ÖSTRING Alexander   V 5 D 2   HJORTSMARKER Arve
WIBERG Eric   D 4 V 5   SANDSTRÖM Emil
PANCHMATIA Mahant   D 0 V 5   WENNBERG Casper
GRELA Marcus   V 5 D 4   HJORTSMARKER Arve
WIBERG Eric   V 5 D 4   ÖSTRING Alexander
SANDSTRÖM Emil   D 2 V 5   WENNBERG Casper
PANCHMATIA Mahant   D 3 V 5   HJORTSMARKER Arve
GRELA Marcus   V 5 D 4   WIBERG Eric
WENNBERG Casper   V 5 D 2   ÖSTRING Alexander
SANDSTRÖM Emil   V 5 D 3   PANCHMATIA Mahant
HJORTSMARKER Arve   V 5 D 4   WIBERG Eric
WENNBERG Casper   V 5 D 3   GRELA Marcus
ÖSTRING Alexander   V 5 D 3   SANDSTRÖM Emil
WIBERG Eric   V 5 D 0   PANCHMATIA Mahant
HJORTSMARKER Arve   V 5 D 4   WENNBERG Casper
SANDSTRÖM Emil   D 1 V 3   GRELA Marcus
PANCHMATIA Mahant   D 2 V 5   ÖSTRING Alexander

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: JOHANNESSON Martin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ZIMMERMAN Filip
WFF Örebro
1 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 24 7 1.000 17 1. 1.
SWE HELSTAD Marcus
LFK Linköping
2 D1 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 12 17 0.400 -5 4. 9.
SWE IOUCHMANOV Alexei
LöFK Lidingö
3 D1 V3 D2 D2 D0 1 8 19 0.200 -11 6. 12.
SWE KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix
LöFK Lidingö
4 D2 V2 V5 V5 D0 3 14 11 0.600 3 3. 5.
SWE HERLITZ Carl Johan
LöFK Lidingö
5 D2 D4 V3 D0 D0 1 9 19 0.200 -10 5. 11.
SWE DAHLIN Teodor
FFF Stockholm
6 D1 D3 V5 V5 V2 3 16 10 0.600 6 2. 4.
Details
HELSTAD Marcus   D 1 V 5   ZIMMERMAN Filip
IOUCHMANOV Alexei   D 2 V 5   KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix
HERLITZ Carl Johan   D 0 V 2   DAHLIN Teodor
ZIMMERMAN Filip   V 5 D 1   IOUCHMANOV Alexei
DAHLIN Teodor   D 3 V 5   HELSTAD Marcus
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix   V 5 D 0   HERLITZ Carl Johan
DAHLIN Teodor   D 1 V 5   ZIMMERMAN Filip
HERLITZ Carl Johan   V 3 D 2   IOUCHMANOV Alexei
HELSTAD Marcus   D 0 V 2   KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix
ZIMMERMAN Filip   V 5 D 2   HERLITZ Carl Johan
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix   D 0 V 5   DAHLIN Teodor
IOUCHMANOV Alexei   V 3 D 1   HELSTAD Marcus
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix   D 2 V 4   ZIMMERMAN Filip
HELSTAD Marcus   V 5 D 4   HERLITZ Carl Johan
DAHLIN Teodor   V 5 D 0   IOUCHMANOV Alexei