Last transmission: 14.08.2021 13:32 | Svenska Fäktförbundet


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix
LöFK Lidingö
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V3 5 23 13 0.833 10 3. 4.
SWE SANDSTRÖM Emil
LFK Linköping
2 D1 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 2 18 27 0.333 -9 5. 9.
SWE PANCHMATIA Mahant
LUGI Lund
3 D1 D4 D0 D3 D0 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 13.
SWE IOUCHMANOV Alexei
LöFK Lidingö
4 D3 V5 V5 V2 D1 D1 3 17 18 0.500 -1 4. 7.
SWE HELSTAD Marcus
LFK Linköping
5 D1 D3 V5 D1 D2 D2 1 14 25 0.167 -11 6. 12.
SWE ZIMMERMAN Filip
WFF Örebro
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 10 0.833 18 1. 2.
SWE DAHLIN Teodor
FFF Stockholm
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 3.
Details
IOUCHMANOV Alexei   D 3 V 5   KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix
HELSTAD Marcus   D 3 V 5   SANDSTRÖM Emil
ZIMMERMAN Filip   V 5 D 0   PANCHMATIA Mahant
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix   V 3 D 2   DAHLIN Teodor
IOUCHMANOV Alexei   V 2 D 1   HELSTAD Marcus
PANCHMATIA Mahant   D 4 V 5   SANDSTRÖM Emil
DAHLIN Teodor   V 5 D 3   ZIMMERMAN Filip
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix   V 5 D 1   HELSTAD Marcus
PANCHMATIA Mahant   D 0 V 5   IOUCHMANOV Alexei
SANDSTRÖM Emil   D 2 V 5   ZIMMERMAN Filip
DAHLIN Teodor   V 5 D 2   HELSTAD Marcus
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix   V 5 D 1   PANCHMATIA Mahant
ZIMMERMAN Filip   V 5 D 1   IOUCHMANOV Alexei
SANDSTRÖM Emil   D 3 V 5   DAHLIN Teodor
HELSTAD Marcus   V 5 D 3   PANCHMATIA Mahant
ZIMMERMAN Filip   V 5 D 0   KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix
IOUCHMANOV Alexei   V 5 D 2   SANDSTRÖM Emil
PANCHMATIA Mahant   D 3 V 5   DAHLIN Teodor
HELSTAD Marcus   D 2 V 5   ZIMMERMAN Filip
SANDSTRÖM Emil   D 1 V 5   KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix
DAHLIN Teodor   V 5 D 1   IOUCHMANOV Alexei

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ÖSTRING Alexander
LöFK Lidingö
1 D0 V5 D3 D3 D3 1 14 21 0.200 -7 6. 11.
SWE WENNBERG Casper
MF19 Malmö
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 1.
SWE HERLITZ Carl Johan
LöFK Lidingö
3 D1 D3 D0 V5 V5 2 14 22 0.400 -8 4. 8.
SWE WIBERG Eric
DIF Stockholm
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 V2 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 6.
SWE GRELA Marcus
LöFK Lidingö
5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 23 18 0.600 5 2. 5.
SWE HJORTSMARKER Arve
LFK Linköping
6 V5 D3 D3 D1 D2 1 14 20 0.200 -6 5. 10.
Details
WENNBERG Casper   V 5 D 0   ÖSTRING Alexander
HERLITZ Carl Johan   D 0 V 5   WIBERG Eric
GRELA Marcus   V 5 D 2   HJORTSMARKER Arve
ÖSTRING Alexander   V 5 D 1   HERLITZ Carl Johan
HJORTSMARKER Arve   D 3 V 5   WENNBERG Casper
WIBERG Eric   D 3 V 5   GRELA Marcus
HJORTSMARKER Arve   V 5 D 3   ÖSTRING Alexander
GRELA Marcus   D 4 V 5   HERLITZ Carl Johan
WENNBERG Casper   V 5 D 4   WIBERG Eric
ÖSTRING Alexander   D 3 V 5   GRELA Marcus
WIBERG Eric   V 2 D 1   HJORTSMARKER Arve
HERLITZ Carl Johan   D 3 V 5   WENNBERG Casper
WIBERG Eric   V 5 D 3   ÖSTRING Alexander
WENNBERG Casper   V 5 D 4   GRELA Marcus
HJORTSMARKER Arve   D 3 V 5   HERLITZ Carl Johan