Last transmission: 20.02.2021 13:00 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 13:00 | Referee: SCHIFFERS AlexanderBUJDOSO Gergö

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HÜBERS Richard
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 33 24 0.750 9 3. 4.
GER HARTUNG Max
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 8 40 13 1.000 27 1. 1.
GER BONAH Raoul
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 38 21 0.875 17 2. 3.
GER SCHLAFFER Leon
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D4 D0 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 29 30 0.500 -1 5. 8.
GER KÜHLING Julian
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D2 D1 D2 D1 D0 D1 D1 D3 0 11 40 0.000 -29 9. 17.
GER MÜLLER Max Laurin
OFC Bonn
6 D2 D0 D3 D3 V5 D1 D0 V5 2 19 32 0.250 -13 7. 13.
GER HEATHCOCK Colin
TSG Eislingen
7 D4 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 36 24 0.625 12 4. 7.
GER BONAH Luis
TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 D0 D4 D2 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 25 31 0.250 -6 6. 12.
GER KUZMIN Leon
FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 D2 D1 D1 D4 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 21 37 0.250 -16 8. 14.
Details
HARTUNG Max   V 5 D 1   HÜBERS Richard
HEATHCOCK Colin   V 5 D 1   MÜLLER Max Laurin
KUZMIN Leon   V 5 D 4   BONAH Luis
KÜHLING Julian   D 1 V 5   SCHLAFFER Leon
BONAH Raoul   V 5 D 2   HÜBERS Richard
HARTUNG Max   V 5 D 1   KÜHLING Julian
MÜLLER Max Laurin   V 5 D 2   KUZMIN Leon
BONAH Luis   D 3 V 5   HEATHCOCK Colin
MÜLLER Max Laurin   D 2 V 5   HÜBERS Richard
BONAH Luis   D 2 V 5   BONAH Raoul
KÜHLING Julian   D 0 V 5   MÜLLER Max Laurin
HARTUNG Max   V 5 D 4   BONAH Luis
MÜLLER Max Laurin   D 3 V 5   SCHLAFFER Leon
BONAH Luis   D 0 V 5   HÜBERS Richard
BONAH Raoul   V 5 D 3   MÜLLER Max Laurin
KÜHLING Julian   D 1 V 5   BONAH Luis
MÜLLER Max Laurin   D 0 V 5   HARTUNG Max
BONAH Luis   D 2 V 5   SCHLAFFER Leon
SCHLAFFER Leon   D 2 V 5   BONAH Raoul
HÜBERS Richard   V 5 D 2   KÜHLING Julian
BONAH Raoul   D 3 V 5   HARTUNG Max
MÜLLER Max Laurin   D 0 V 5   BONAH Luis
KUZMIN Leon   D 1 V 5   HEATHCOCK Colin
HÜBERS Richard   V 5 D 4   SCHLAFFER Leon
KÜHLING Julian   D 2 V 5   BONAH Raoul
SCHLAFFER Leon   D 0 V 5   HARTUNG Max
HEATHCOCK Colin   D 4 V 5   HÜBERS Richard
KUZMIN Leon   D 4 V 5   SCHLAFFER Leon
HARTUNG Max   V 5 D 3   HEATHCOCK Colin
BONAH Raoul   V 5 D 1   KUZMIN Leon
HEATHCOCK Colin   V 5 D 1   KÜHLING Julian
KUZMIN Leon   D 1 V 5   HARTUNG Max
SCHLAFFER Leon   D 3 V 5   HEATHCOCK Colin
HÜBERS Richard   V 5 D 2   KUZMIN Leon
HEATHCOCK Colin   D 4 V 5   BONAH Raoul
KUZMIN Leon   V 5 D 3   KÜHLING Julian

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 13:00 | Referee: ENACHE-MIJA BiancaMÖLLER Tom

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WAGNER Benedikt
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 D1 D0 3 20 32 0.429 -12 6. 11.
GER SEEFELD Eric Simon
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 D1 V5 3 28 25 0.429 3 4. 9.
GER MEKA Valentin
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D4 D1 D0 D4 V5 D1 D4 1 19 32 0.143 -13 8. 16.
GER SCHNEIDER Benno
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 29 21 0.714 8 2. 5.
GER KEMPF Lorenz
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 5 27 24 0.714 3 3. 6.
GER HEATHCOCK Antonio
TSG Eislingen
6 D4 V5 D2 D3 D2 D4 D2 1 22 34 0.143 -12 7. 15.
GER SZABO Matyas
TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 35 12 1.000 23 1. 2.
GER DISLER Julian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
8 V5 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 D2 3 26 26 0.429 0 5. 10.
Details
MEKA Valentin   D 1 V 5   SEEFELD Eric Simon
SCHNEIDER Benno   D 2 V 5   SZABO Matyas
SEEFELD Eric Simon   D 4 V 5   WAGNER Benedikt
HEATHCOCK Antonio   D 2 V 5   KEMPF Lorenz
WAGNER Benedikt   D 4 V 5   SCHNEIDER Benno
MEKA Valentin   D 4 V 5   DISLER Julian
SEEFELD Eric Simon   V 5 D 2   SCHNEIDER Benno
KEMPF Lorenz   D 1 V 5   SZABO Matyas
DISLER Julian   D 2 V 5   SEEFELD Eric Simon
WAGNER Benedikt   V 5 D 4   HEATHCOCK Antonio
DISLER Julian   D 3 V 5   SCHNEIDER Benno
KEMPF Lorenz   V 5 D 4   MEKA Valentin
HEATHCOCK Antonio   D 3 V 5   SCHNEIDER Benno
SEEFELD Eric Simon   D 1 V 5   SZABO Matyas
KEMPF Lorenz   V 5 D 0   WAGNER Benedikt
DISLER Julian   V 5 D 2   HEATHCOCK Antonio
SCHNEIDER Benno   V 5 D 0   MEKA Valentin
SZABO Matyas   V 5 D 2   DISLER Julian
SEEFELD Eric Simon   D 4 V 5   KEMPF Lorenz
SZABO Matyas   V 5 D 4   HEATHCOCK Antonio
WAGNER Benedikt   D 0 V 5   DISLER Julian
HEATHCOCK Antonio   D 2 V 5   MEKA Valentin
SCHNEIDER Benno   V 5 D 1   KEMPF Lorenz
SZABO Matyas   V 5 D 1   MEKA Valentin
HEATHCOCK Antonio   V 5 D 4   SEEFELD Eric Simon
SZABO Matyas   V 5 D 1   WAGNER Benedikt
KEMPF Lorenz   V 5 D 4   DISLER Julian
MEKA Valentin   D 4 V 5   WAGNER Benedikt