Last transmission: 14.03.2021 12:52 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 12:00 | Referee: GASPER ChristianTENBERGEN Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FAUL Paul Luca
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 4.
GER HOFFMANN Nils
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 D0 V5 D2 V5 D2 D1 2 15 28 0.333 -13 5. 15.
GER LINDNER Ruben
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D4 D4 D1 D3 D4 D1 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 19.
GER SANITA André
OFC Bonn
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 2.
GER RENNER Moritz
TSG Weinheim
5 D3 D4 V5 D3 D4 D2 1 21 28 0.167 -7 6. 17.
GER KAHL Alexander
TG Hanau
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 3. 5.
GER ARNDT Justin
Quernheimer FC
7 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 20 19 0.500 1 4. 10.
Details
HOFFMANN Nils   D 0 V 5   FAUL Paul Luca
RENNER Moritz   D 3 V 5   SANITA André
ARNDT Justin   D 1 V 5   KAHL Alexander
FAUL Paul Luca   V 5 D 4   LINDNER Ruben
ARNDT Justin   D 2 V 5   SANITA André
LINDNER Ruben   D 4 V 5   HOFFMANN Nils
FAUL Paul Luca   V 5 D 3   RENNER Moritz
HOFFMANN Nils   D 2 V 5   KAHL Alexander
SANITA André   V 5 D 1   LINDNER Ruben
RENNER Moritz   D 2 V 5   ARNDT Justin
KAHL Alexander   V 5 D 3   FAUL Paul Luca
HOFFMANN Nils   D 2 V 5   SANITA André
LINDNER Ruben   D 1 V 5   ARNDT Justin
KAHL Alexander   V 5 D 4   RENNER Moritz
SANITA André   D 4 V 5   FAUL Paul Luca
ARNDT Justin   V 5 D 1   HOFFMANN Nils
LINDNER Ruben   D 3 V 5   RENNER Moritz
SANITA André   V 5 D 2   KAHL Alexander
FAUL Paul Luca   V 5 D 2   ARNDT Justin
RENNER Moritz   D 4 V 5   HOFFMANN Nils
KAHL Alexander   V 5 D 4   LINDNER Ruben

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 12:00 | Referee: HERZHOFF JuliusUFTRING Niklas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KLEIN Luis
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 3.
GER KAPPUS Bastian
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 8.
GER HEITZ Noah
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D0 D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 14.
GER SPIELMANN Richard
Fechtcentrum Halle
4 D3 D0 D2 V5 D3 D0 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 18.
GER DÖRFER Laurenz
TG Münster
5 D3 V5 D4 D4 D2 V5 2 23 27 0.333 -4 5. 13.
GER FABINGER Nils Alexander
FC Moers
6 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 11.
GER SCHOPPA Dominik
OFC Bonn
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 7.
Details
KAPPUS Bastian   V 5 D 3   KLEIN Luis
DÖRFER Laurenz   D 4 V 5   SPIELMANN Richard
SCHOPPA Dominik   V 5 D 3   FABINGER Nils Alexander
KLEIN Luis   V 5 D 0   HEITZ Noah
SCHOPPA Dominik   V 5 D 0   SPIELMANN Richard
HEITZ Noah   D 3 V 5   KAPPUS Bastian
KLEIN Luis   V 5 D 3   DÖRFER Laurenz
KAPPUS Bastian   V 5 D 3   FABINGER Nils Alexander
SPIELMANN Richard   D 2 V 5   HEITZ Noah
DÖRFER Laurenz   V 5 D 4   SCHOPPA Dominik
FABINGER Nils Alexander   D 2 V 5   KLEIN Luis
KAPPUS Bastian   V 5 D 0   SPIELMANN Richard
HEITZ Noah   D 4 V 5   SCHOPPA Dominik
FABINGER Nils Alexander   V 5 D 2   DÖRFER Laurenz
SPIELMANN Richard   D 3 V 5   KLEIN Luis
SCHOPPA Dominik   V 5 D 0   KAPPUS Bastian
HEITZ Noah   V 5 D 4   DÖRFER Laurenz
SPIELMANN Richard   D 3 V 5   FABINGER Nils Alexander
KLEIN Luis   V 5 D 3   SCHOPPA Dominik
DÖRFER Laurenz   V 5 D 3   KAPPUS Bastian
FABINGER Nils Alexander   V 5 D 3   HEITZ Noah

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 12:00 | Referee: GSCHING AlexanderSCHARF Willi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KLEIN Felix
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 D1 D3 D4 V5 D3 1 16 20 0.200 -4 5. 16.
GER BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 D4 2 20 17 0.400 3 4. 12.
GER RIEGER Laurenz
TSG Weinheim
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 6.
GER JOPPICH Peter
CTG Koblenz
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 1.
GER HEGGE Maurus
TG Münster
5 D0 D1 D4 D0 D4 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 20.
GER LIEBSCHER David
OFC Bonn
6 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 17 21 0.600 -4 3. 9.
Details
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon   V 5 D 1   KLEIN Felix
RIEGER Laurenz   D 2 V 5   JOPPICH Peter
HEGGE Maurus   D 4 V 5   LIEBSCHER David
KLEIN Felix   D 3 V 5   RIEGER Laurenz
LIEBSCHER David   V 5 D 4   BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon
JOPPICH Peter   V 5 D 0   HEGGE Maurus
LIEBSCHER David   V 5 D 3   KLEIN Felix
HEGGE Maurus   D 4 V 5   RIEGER Laurenz
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon   D 4 V 5   JOPPICH Peter
KLEIN Felix   V 5 D 0   HEGGE Maurus
JOPPICH Peter   V 5 D 1   LIEBSCHER David
RIEGER Laurenz   V 5 D 2   BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon
JOPPICH Peter   V 5 D 4   KLEIN Felix
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon   V 5 D 1   HEGGE Maurus
LIEBSCHER David   D 1 V 5   RIEGER Laurenz