Last transmission: 06.03.2021 17:07 | Alexander Böhm

B: 32er Tableau, C: 16er Tableau, E: 8er Tableau
H: Tableau 5-8, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
O: Platz 5/6, N: Platz 7/8, P: Platz 3/4
G: Tableau 13-16, D: Tableau 9-16, F: Tableau 9-12
L: Platz 13/14, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, K: Platz 11/12

 

B | 32er Tableau

C | 16er Tableau

E | 8er Tableau

1 NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
16 ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
9 GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
5 MENDE Marah
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 ULLRICH Nina
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 6
12 MEIßNER Katrin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
13 MESZAROS Noémi
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
20 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
3 CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
14 LOH Pauline
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
11 GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
22 JÜTTEN Svenja
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 JASKULLA Klara
SN FC Leipzig
GER
7 HESS SANCHO Gala
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
15 ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
18 ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 EHLER Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
 
NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
 
 
GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
 
 
MENDE Marah
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
MEIßNER Katrin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
MESZAROS Noémi
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 10
 
 
CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 6
 
 
GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 7
JASKULLA Klara
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 8
 
 
HESS SANCHO Gala
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 13
 
 
ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 6
EHLER Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEIßNER Katrin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 11
JASKULLA Klara
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6
EHLER Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Tableau 5-8

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
4 JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
3 JASKULLA Klara
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
2 ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
1 NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
4 MEIßNER Katrin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
3 CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
2 EHLER Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
 
NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

O | Platz 5/6

N | Platz 7/8

P | Platz 3/4

1 JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
2 ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
1 GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
2 JASKULLA Klara
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
1 MEIßNER Katrin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
2 EHLER Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
Back to top
 

G | Tableau 13-16

D | Tableau 9-16

F | Tableau 9-12

 
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
MENDE Marah
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
 
 
GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
 
1 KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 13
8 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
5 MENDE Marah
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
4 MESZAROS Noémi
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 13
3 MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
6 GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 6
7 HESS SANCHO Gala
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
2 ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
 
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
MESZAROS Noémi
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
 
 
MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
HESS SANCHO Gala
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

L | Platz 13/14

J | Platz 9/10

1 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
2 GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
1 KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
2 HESS SANCHO Gala
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
Back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

K | Platz 11/12

1 MENDE Marah
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
2 ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
1 MESZAROS Noémi
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
2 MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
Back to top