Last transmission: 07.03.2021 12:33 | Alexander Böhm


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 11:50 | Referee: GROPPER JohannaCHRISTEN Roman

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BELLMANN Lukas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 6 29 10 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER BRAUN Rico
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 2. 6.
GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict
Heidenheimer SB
3 D0 D3 D2 D2 D1 V5 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 20.
GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 25 24 0.667 1 3. 7.
GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 D2 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 14.
GER VELTRUP Paul
Fecht Club Krefeld
6 D3 D0 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 21 22 0.333 -1 4. 12.
GER STANGE Jakob
Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 D0 D4 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 22 28 0.333 -6 6. 16.
Details
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   D 1 V 5   BELLMANN Lukas
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph   D 4 V 5   BRAUN Rico
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 1   SCHENKENGEL Benedict
BELLMANN Lukas   V 5 D 0   STANGE Jakob
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 4   LOCHNER Jan-Christoph
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   D 3 V 5   BRAUN Rico
STANGE Jakob   V 5 D 4   VELTRUP Paul
BELLMANN Lukas   V 5 D 2   LOCHNER Jan-Christoph
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   D 2 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
BRAUN Rico   V 5 D 0   VELTRUP Paul
STANGE Jakob   D 4 V 5   LOCHNER Jan-Christoph
BELLMANN Lukas   V 5 D 0   SCHENKENGEL Benedict
VELTRUP Paul   D 4 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
BRAUN Rico   V 5 D 4   STANGE Jakob
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph   V 5 D 2   SCHENKENGEL Benedict
VELTRUP Paul   D 3 V 4   BELLMANN Lukas
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 4   BRAUN Rico
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 5 D 4   STANGE Jakob
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph   D 2 V 5   VELTRUP Paul
BRAUN Rico   D 4 V 5   BELLMANN Lukas
STANGE Jakob   V 5 D 4   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 11:50 | Referee: MAUNZ FlorianHAENSCHKE Louis Albert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER REIN Stephan
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 4.
GER HERZBERG Fabian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 3. 8.
GER SPIERZAK Lorenz
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 D2 V5 V5 D2 D0 D3 2 17 27 0.333 -10 7. 18.
GER BÜLAU Matthew
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 D1 D4 V4 D2 D2 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 15.
GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D0 D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 20 22 0.333 -2 4. 13.
GER NAGEL Keanu
Fecht Club Krefeld
6 D2 D4 V5 V3 D1 D1 2 16 22 0.333 -6 6. 17.
GER HOCH André
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 D2 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 26 19 0.833 7 2. 5.
Details
BÜLAU Matthew   V 5 D 3   REIN Stephan
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   D 3 V 5   HERZBERG Fabian
NAGEL Keanu   V 5 D 0   SPIERZAK Lorenz
REIN Stephan   V 5 D 2   HOCH André
BÜLAU Matthew   V 4 D 3   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
SPIERZAK Lorenz   V 5 D 3   HERZBERG Fabian
HOCH André   V 5 D 1   NAGEL Keanu
REIN Stephan   V 5 D 0   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
SPIERZAK Lorenz   V 5 D 4   BÜLAU Matthew
HERZBERG Fabian   V 5 D 4   NAGEL Keanu
HOCH André   V 5 D 4   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
REIN Stephan   V 5 D 2   SPIERZAK Lorenz
NAGEL Keanu   V 3 D 2   BÜLAU Matthew
HERZBERG Fabian   D 4 V 5   HOCH André
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   V 5 D 2   SPIERZAK Lorenz
NAGEL Keanu   D 2 V 5   REIN Stephan
BÜLAU Matthew   D 1 V 5   HERZBERG Fabian
SPIERZAK Lorenz   D 3 V 5   HOCH André
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   V 5 D 1   NAGEL Keanu
HERZBERG Fabian   D 3 V 5   REIN Stephan
HOCH André   V 4 D 2   BÜLAU Matthew

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 11:50 | Referee: BECKER Lukas MariusHENKELMANN Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 2. 3.
GER BRINKMANN Marco
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 2.
GER BLUM Jakob
Heidenheimer SB
3 D2 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 9.
GER KOZIELSKI Kevin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 D0 D3 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 19.
GER WECKERLE Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 11.
GER TREBIS Michael
Fechtverein Heidelberg
6 D0 D1 D4 D2 D1 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 21.
GER MEIER Kassian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 D3 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 10.
Details
KOZIELSKI Kevin   D 0 V 5   UNTERHAUSER Samuel
WECKERLE Tobias   D 1 V 5   BRINKMANN Marco
TREBIS Michael   D 4 V 5   BLUM Jakob
UNTERHAUSER Samuel   V 5 D 3   MEIER Kassian
KOZIELSKI Kevin   D 3 V 5   WECKERLE Tobias
BLUM Jakob   D 4 V 5   BRINKMANN Marco
MEIER Kassian   V 5 D 2   TREBIS Michael
UNTERHAUSER Samuel   V 5 D 3   WECKERLE Tobias
BLUM Jakob   V 5 D 3   KOZIELSKI Kevin
BRINKMANN Marco   V 5 D 1   TREBIS Michael
MEIER Kassian   V 5 D 3   WECKERLE Tobias
UNTERHAUSER Samuel   V 5 D 2   BLUM Jakob
TREBIS Michael   D 2 V 5   KOZIELSKI Kevin
BRINKMANN Marco   V 5 D 4   MEIER Kassian
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 4   BLUM Jakob
TREBIS Michael   D 0 V 5   UNTERHAUSER Samuel
KOZIELSKI Kevin   D 3 V 5   BRINKMANN Marco
BLUM Jakob   V 5 D 2   MEIER Kassian
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 1   TREBIS Michael
BRINKMANN Marco   V 5 D 4   UNTERHAUSER Samuel
MEIER Kassian   V 5 D 3   KOZIELSKI Kevin