Last transmission: 11.11.2022 20:12 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
2. ITA BATTISTON Michela
3. GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
T3. FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC
5. GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O. ATHENS
6. ITA CRISCIO Martina
7. FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP
8. GBR MAXWELL Caitlin Truro Fencing Club
9. JPN EMURA Misaki
10. TUR ERBIL Nisanur
11. POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin
12. CHN SHAO Yaqi
T12. ALG BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE
14. POL CIESLAR Zuzanna Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
15. ITA GARGANO Rebecca
16. USA CHAMBERLAIN Maia
17. ITA GREGORIO Rossella
18. ESP NAVARRO Araceli CE-M
19. HUN PUSZTAI Liza BVSC BUDAPEST
20. KOR YOON Jisu
21. JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
22. UKR KHARLAN Olga
23. FRA TORI Toscane 26 CHARENTON
24. FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE
25. JPN OZAKI Seri
26. CHN ZHUANG Chenyi
T26. USA NAZLYMOV Tatiana
28. USA SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
29. KOR SEO Jiyeon
30. ITA DI CARLO Alessia
31. CHN ZHANG Xinyi
32. FRA POUPINET Anne 01 GEMENOS
33. AZE BASHTA Anna
34. FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF
35. FRA APITHY-BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE Abandon
37. BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov
38. JPN TAKASHIMA Risa
39. FRA CLAPIER Faustine
40. KAZ DOSPAY Karina
41. POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa
42. UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW
T42. FRA MOUROUX Mathilde
44. AZE KARIMOVA Sabina
45. HUN BATTAI Sugar Katinka Debrecen
46. USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
47. UZB DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab
48. KOR HONG Haeun
49. JPN WAKITA Jumi
50. KOR CHOI Sebin
51. JPN KOBAYASHI Kanae
52. CAN BRIND'AMOUR Pamela
53. ITA FUSETTI Benedetta
54. AZE KASPIAROVICH Palina
55. UZB PLIEGO Paola
56. ITA PASSARO Eloisa
57. GER GETTE Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau
58. BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov
59. AZE BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
60. HKG SIT Summer Fay
61. JPN MUKAE Ayaka
62. ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia CEL-M
63. ITA ROTILI Claudia
64. ESP PEREZ Ainhoa
65. HUN SZUCS Luca BVSC BUDAPEST
66. UKR GONTSOVA Daria Nikolaev
67. ESP HERNANDEZ Elena SAMA-M
68. USA KAKHIANI-MECKLING Teodora FC Tbilisi
69. ROU PANTIS Ilinca CS RIPOSTA
70. KOR LEE Hanah
71. TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
72. GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau
73. USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe
74. CHN FU Ying
75. USA JOHNSON Honor
T75. ROU MATEI Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti
T75. HUN KATONA Renata VASAS Budapest
78. ESP VENTURA Maria CEB-M
79. HKG AU Sin Ying
80. KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim
81. USA SULLIVAN Siobhan
82. KOR JEON Eunhye
83. AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil
84. EGY HAFEZ Nada
85. HKG CHU Wing Kiu
86. GBR DAYKIN Kate
87. FRA COUDERC Annah 26 MAISONS ALF
88. UKR KRAVATSKA Olena Musketeer Odessa
89. FRA AIME Amalia 20 ORLEANS CE
90. ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia
91. CAN PONICH Marissa
92. ITA MORMILE Chiara
93. CHN YANG Hengyu
94. CHN LIN Kesi
95. USA GREENBAUM Atara
96. ESP GALLARDO Itziar SAMA-M
97. GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
98. UZB ISMOILOVA Sevinch
99. ESP MONTOYA Paula
100. GRE PAIZI Marina VICTORIA ATHENS
101. ROU IACOB Felicia CSA Steaua Bucuresti
102. MEX TOLEDO Julieta
103. KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana
104. FRA KLEIN Louise 01 GEMENOS
105. IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
106. HKG LEUNG Lok Man Laren
107. USA KIM Zoe
108. USA LINDER Kara
109. KAZ KAPYDZHY Zhasmin
T109. ALG BENADOUDA Chaima DRBEE Alger Centre
111. BUL NEIKOVA Emma
112. KOR YUN Soyeon
113. BUL ATANASOVA Kalina
114. DOM FELIX LARA Rossy
115. IND RAVANA Vedika Khushi
116. TUR ALKAYA Begum
117. ITA BALDINI Benedetta
118. JPN SANO Yui
119. KAZ GULIK Anastassiya
120. GRE MPENOU Klairi A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
121. POL SKONIECZNA Daria AZS AWF Warszawa
122. DOM DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis
123. GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika FC Tbilisi
124. EGY ELBAKRY Jana Medhat
125. CHN GUO Yiqi
126. DOM VALENTIN Heyddys
127. ROU LUTEA Tania CSA Steaua Bucuresti
128. ITA GIOVANNELLI Vally
T128. UKR GOLOVKINA Sofia KIEW
T128. JPN KIMURA Marino
131. JPN SASAKI Haruna
132. CAN THURGOOD Madison
133. CHN LIU Binshu
134. ROU CHITU Mihaela CS RIPOSTA
135. ALG BOUNGAB Abik Mouloudia Club d'Alger
136. CRO BALDO Zoe Marie MK Spada
T136. ROU MARTIS Sabina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
138. USA LEE Alexandra
139. UZB USNATDINOVA Aysuliu
140. GBR CORBY Jessica Salle Ossian
141. GBR BRAY Jenna Truro Fencing Club
142. HUN BEVIZ Dorottya NZ GEAC Gödöllö
143. EGY ELBAKRY Jana Sherif
144. EGY DEGHIEDY Mariam
T144. DOM MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell
T144. ALG MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther DRBEE Alger Centre
147. TUR GUNGOR Nil
148. GBR CHART Maria Truro Fencing Club
149. ALG BELKAHLA Afnane Djaouaher DRBEE Alger Centre
150. GBR POTTER Sophia Shakespeare Swords
151. MLI DEMBELE Aichata
152. ALG DRISS Tahra Oumaima Athletic Club Sidi M'hamed
T152. AUS NGUYEN Thi Hai Yen
. BEL CORTEYN Jolien FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens Did not start
T. ALG KEHLI Zohra Nora Abandon
T. GER EIFLER Larissa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen Did not start