2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Archived tournaments 2020
01.01.2020 - 01.01.2020 Das Neujahrsduell Duisburg,GER
04.01.2020 - 04.01.2020 Challenge Saalfeld Meiningen,GER
05.01.2020 - 05.01.2020 Thüringen Pokal Meiningen,GER
09.01.2020 - 10.01.2020 Heidenheimer Pokal Heidenheim,GER
11.01.2020 - 11.01.2020 Adolf-Ermer-Plakette Stuttgart BadCannstatt,GER
11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020 Leverkusener Degen-Pokal Leverkusen,GER
11.01.2020 - 11.01.2020 Voith Cup Heidenheim,GER
11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020 Berliner Meisterschaft Berlin,GER
11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ,GRE
12.01.2020 - 12.01.2020 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Cannstatt,GER
18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020 Kungsbacka Masters Kungsbacka,SWE
18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020 Vienna House Easy Cup Osnabrück,GER
18.01.2020 - 18.01.2020 Cup Luitpold München,GER
18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020 Luitpold-Cup München,GER
18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020 NC Siddis Cup Stavanger,NOR
18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020 Berliner Meisterschaft Berlin,GER
18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020 Schneeballschlacht und Internationales Turnier Recklinghausen,GER
18.01.2020 - 18.01.2020 Internationales Rostocker Schülerturnier Rostock,GER
18.01.2020 - 18.01.2020 Montfort FloreTT Pokal Tettnang,GER
18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ,GRE
18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020 Böblinger Regio Cup Böblingen,GER
18.01.2020 - 18.01.2020 Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft Böblingen,GER
19.01.2020 - 19.01.2020 Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt Bitterfeld,GER
19.01.2020 - 19.01.2020 Kentener Krokodil Cup Kenten,GER
25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020 Backnanger Degen Backnang,GER
25.01.2020 - 25.01.2020 Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise Potsdam,GER
25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ,GRE
26.01.2020 - 26.01.2020 Coupe En Garde Potsdam,GER
01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020 Pokal der Stadt Bochum Bochum,GER
01.02.2020 - 01.02.2020 Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen,GER
01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020 Fürther Kleeblatt Fürth,GER
01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020 Lahn Cup Marburg,GER
01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 ΑΘΗΝΑ,GRE
08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 Tournoi des Cadets de la rapière La Chaux-de-Fonds,SUI
08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 Sparkassen-Cup 2020 Künzelsau,GER
08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 Bayerische Meisterschaften Weilheim,GER
08.02.2020 - 08.02.2020 Bonner Säbel Bonn,GER
08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 Sächsische Meisterschaft Görlitz,GER
08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 Ruhr-Volme-Pokal Hagen,GER
08.02.2020 - 08.02.2020 Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier Görlitz,GER
08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 ΑΘΗΝΑ,GRE
08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020 Alpe-Adria-Pokal Graz,AUT
15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or Basel,SUI
15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 Coupe Du Monde Sabre d’Alger Alger,ALG
15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier Mülheim an der Ruhr,GER
15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 Bayerische Meisterschaften Neu-Ulm,GER
15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 Internationales Hoolgaascht-Turnier Schwäbisch Hall,GER
15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 Eislinger Veteranen Ranglisten Turnier Eislingen,GER
15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 Leineweber-Turnier Bielefeld,GER
15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 ΑΘΗΝΑ,GRE
15.02.2020 - 15.02.2020 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ ΓΕΡΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ,GRE
22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020 Weißer Bär Berlin,GER
22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020 Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Wetzlar Wetzlar,GER
22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020 Westfälische Meisterschaft Kirchlengern,GER
23.02.2020 - 23.02.2020 Kleiner Weißer Bär Berlin,GER