Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Degen | open | U15 | Individual | Krefeld (GER)

Date: 14.09.2019 14:44 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: NAGEL Keanu

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VELTRUP Ole
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER GÖDERT Falk Alexander
Osnabrücker SC
2 D1 D4 V5 D2 D4 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 18.
FRA PUCHELLE Tom
LILLE VAUBAN
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 15 0.800 5 2. 8.
GER BAUENDAHL Severin
Rheydter TV
4 D1 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 14.
GER IRLEBORN Noah Leander
TV Gladbeck
5 D3 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 19 18 0.400 1 3. 11.
GER SCHOLZ Louis
Lüdenscheider TV
6 D0 V5 D1 D4 D1 1 11 24 0.200 -13 6. 22.
details
GÖDERT Falk Alexander   D 1 V 5   VELTRUP Ole R:
PUCHELLE Tom   V 5 D 1   BAUENDAHL Severin R:
IRLEBORN Noah Leander   V 5 D 1   SCHOLZ Louis R:
VELTRUP Ole   V 5 D 0   PUCHELLE Tom R:
SCHOLZ Louis   V 5 D 4   GÖDERT Falk Alexander R:
BAUENDAHL Severin   V 5 D 2   IRLEBORN Noah Leander R:
SCHOLZ Louis   D 0 V 5   VELTRUP Ole R:
IRLEBORN Noah Leander   D 4 V 5   PUCHELLE Tom R:
GÖDERT Falk Alexander   V 5 D 4   BAUENDAHL Severin R:
VELTRUP Ole   V 5 D 3   IRLEBORN Noah Leander R:
BAUENDAHL Severin   V 5 D 4   SCHOLZ Louis R:
PUCHELLE Tom   V 5 D 4   GÖDERT Falk Alexander R:
BAUENDAHL Severin   D 1 V 5   VELTRUP Ole R:
GÖDERT Falk Alexander   D 2 V 5   IRLEBORN Noah Leander R:
SCHOLZ Louis   D 1 V 5   PUCHELLE Tom R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: COUROUBLE Joelle

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER AVERHOFF Elias
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 V5 D2 D0 D2 V5 2 14 21 0.400 -7 4. 16.
GER OURO-AKONDO Yacine
Fecht Club Krefeld
2 D2 D1 D2 D0 V5 1 10 23 0.200 -13 6. 23.
GER KLADDE Ole
Osnabrücker SC
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 7.
GER MORLANG Nick
Lohausener SV
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 2.
NED BRY Tamara
1 s.v. Vívás
5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D4 2 20 17 0.400 3 3. 10.
NED PRONK Noah
1 Fencing Ermelo
6 D4 D3 D3 D4 V5 1 19 24 0.200 -5 5. 17.
details
OURO-AKONDO Yacine   D 2 V 5   AVERHOFF Elias R:
KLADDE Ole   D 3 V 5   MORLANG Nick R:
BRY Tamara   D 4 V 5   PRONK Noah R:
AVERHOFF Elias   D 2 V 5   KLADDE Ole R:
PRONK Noah   D 3 V 5   OURO-AKONDO Yacine R:
MORLANG Nick   V 5 D 3   BRY Tamara R:
PRONK Noah   D 4 V 5   AVERHOFF Elias R:
BRY Tamara   D 3 V 5   KLADDE Ole R:
OURO-AKONDO Yacine   D 2 V 5   MORLANG Nick R:
AVERHOFF Elias   D 2 V 5   BRY Tamara R:
MORLANG Nick   V 5 D 4   PRONK Noah R:
KLADDE Ole   V 5 D 1   OURO-AKONDO Yacine R:
MORLANG Nick   V 5 D 0   AVERHOFF Elias R:
OURO-AKONDO Yacine   D 0 V 5   BRY Tamara R:
PRONK Noah   D 3 V 5   KLADDE Ole R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: DJORDJEVIC Stefan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED VISSER Zeb
1 Fencing Ermelo
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 2.
GER KIEHL Elian
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
2 D1 D3 D2 V5 D3 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 19.
NED VAN EDEREN Adam
1 Holland Schermen
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 2. 5.
GER FRANCO Jacopo Samuele
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
4 D3 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 17 17 0.400 0 3. 12.
GER HOWE Meret
TV Refrath
5 D2 D4 D1 V3 D2 1 12 22 0.200 -10 6. 20.
GER SARI Orhan
Fecht Club Krefeld
6 D2 V5 D0 D2 V5 2 14 20 0.400 -6 4. 15.
details
KIEHL Elian   D 1 V 5   VISSER Zeb R:
VAN EDEREN Adam   V 5 D 2   FRANCO Jacopo Samuele R:
HOWE Meret   D 2 V 5   SARI Orhan R:
VISSER Zeb   V 5 D 4   VAN EDEREN Adam R:
SARI Orhan   V 5 D 3   KIEHL Elian R:
FRANCO Jacopo Samuele   D 2 V 3   HOWE Meret R:
SARI Orhan   D 2 V 5   VISSER Zeb R:
HOWE Meret   D 1 V 5   VAN EDEREN Adam R:
KIEHL Elian   D 2 V 5   FRANCO Jacopo Samuele R:
VISSER Zeb   V 5 D 2   HOWE Meret R:
FRANCO Jacopo Samuele   V 5 D 2   SARI Orhan R:
VAN EDEREN Adam   V 5 D 3   KIEHL Elian R:
FRANCO Jacopo Samuele   D 3 V 5   VISSER Zeb R:
KIEHL Elian   V 5 D 4   HOWE Meret R:
SARI Orhan   D 0 V 5   VAN EDEREN Adam R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: MOHACSI Dori

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER POHL Marc Arthur
OFC Bonn
1 D4 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 16 17 0.400 -1 4. 13.
GER MÜLLER Leon
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 6.
NED KOCKEN Ulrieke
1 s.v. Scaramouche
3 D0 D2 V4 D3 D1 1 10 21 0.200 -11 5. 21.
GER TE NEUES Moritz
Kempener TV
4 D2 D2 D1 D4 D3 0 12 24 0.000 -12 6. 24.
GER HÖLLER Vincent Maurice
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 4.
GER BINGENER Tim
Lüdenscheider TV
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 9.
details
MÜLLER Leon   V 5 D 4   POHL Marc Arthur R:
KOCKEN Ulrieke   V 4 D 1   TE NEUES Moritz R:
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice   V 5 D 2   BINGENER Tim R:
POHL Marc Arthur   V 5 D 0   KOCKEN Ulrieke R:
BINGENER Tim   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Leon R:
TE NEUES Moritz   D 4 V 5   HÖLLER Vincent Maurice R:
BINGENER Tim   V 5 D 1   POHL Marc Arthur R:
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice   V 5 D 3   KOCKEN Ulrieke R:
MÜLLER Leon   V 5 D 2   TE NEUES Moritz R:
POHL Marc Arthur   D 1 V 5   HÖLLER Vincent Maurice R:
TE NEUES Moritz   D 3 V 5   BINGENER Tim R:
KOCKEN Ulrieke   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Leon R:
TE NEUES Moritz   D 2 V 5   POHL Marc Arthur R:
MÜLLER Leon   D 4 V 5   HÖLLER Vincent Maurice R:
BINGENER Tim   V 5 D 1   KOCKEN Ulrieke R: