Baltic-Cup | Florett | weiblich | any | Individual | Greifswald (GER)

Date: 31.08.2019 13:56 | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: KHACHATRYAN Harutyun

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STEFER Luzie Helene
FG Schwerin
1 D3 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 11.
GER MICKOLEIT Mathilda
FG Schwerin
2 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 22 17 0.600 5 2. 4.
GER FISCHER Marie
OSC Berlin
3 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 5.
GER KLAS Victoria
SC Berlin
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER SCHMIDT Charlotte
SVA Oranienburg
5 V5 D2 V5 D3 D1 2 16 19 0.400 -3 5. 8.
GER BACH Helena Franziska
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
6 V5 D2 D2 D0 V5 2 14 16 0.400 -2 4. 7.
details
MICKOLEIT Mathilda   V 5 D 3   STEFER Luzie Helene R:
FISCHER Marie   D 1 V 5   KLAS Victoria R:
SCHMIDT Charlotte   D 1 V 5   BACH Helena Franziska R:
STEFER Luzie Helene   D 1 V 5   FISCHER Marie R:
BACH Helena Franziska   D 2 V 5   MICKOLEIT Mathilda R:
KLAS Victoria   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDT Charlotte R:
BACH Helena Franziska   V 5 D 0   STEFER Luzie Helene R:
SCHMIDT Charlotte   V 5 D 4   FISCHER Marie R:
MICKOLEIT Mathilda   D 3 V 5   KLAS Victoria R:
STEFER Luzie Helene   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Charlotte R:
KLAS Victoria   V 5 D 0   BACH Helena Franziska R:
FISCHER Marie   V 5 D 4   MICKOLEIT Mathilda R:
KLAS Victoria   V 5 D 1   STEFER Luzie Helene R:
MICKOLEIT Mathilda   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Charlotte R:
BACH Helena Franziska   D 2 V 5   FISCHER Marie R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: KUKLA Ann- Sophie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FRIGEWSKI Joy
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 2.
GER BEST Tenisha
SVA Oranienburg
2 D0 D1 V5 D2 1 8 18 0.250 -10 4. 9.
UKR ARUTIUNIAN Meri
FC Greifswald
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 12 0.750 5 2. 3.
GER AMADOR Isabel Ruiz
FG Schwerin
4 D0 D3 D2 D0 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 10.
GER FREITAG Undine
SC Berlin
5 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 15 12 0.500 3 3. 6.
details
BEST Tenisha   D 0 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:
AMADOR Isabel Ruiz   D 2 V 5   ARUTIUNIAN Meri R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 1   FREITAG Undine R:
ARUTIUNIAN Meri   V 5 D 1   BEST Tenisha R:
AMADOR Isabel Ruiz   D 0 V 5   FREITAG Undine R:
ARUTIUNIAN Meri   D 2 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:
FREITAG Undine   V 5 D 2   BEST Tenisha R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 0   AMADOR Isabel Ruiz R:
FREITAG Undine   D 4 V 5   ARUTIUNIAN Meri R:
BEST Tenisha   V 5 D 3   AMADOR Isabel Ruiz R: