Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Florett | männlich | U15 | Individuell | Mülheim an der Ruhr (GER)

Date: 16.02.2020 13:27 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER TRUSKAWA Marian WE Hasper FC 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
2 GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
3 GER NORDMAN RID Emil HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
4 GER HOHWY Fritz HH Walddörfer SV 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
5 GER WEBER Kilian NR Eintracht Duisburg 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
6 GER MEIER-EBERT Finn NR FC Moers 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
7 GER LO Kang-I NR DFC Düsseldorf 5 6 25 9 0,833 16
8 GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
9 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
10 GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
11 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR Remscheider SV 4 5 24 10 0,800 14
12 GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 4 5 22 12 0,800 10
13 GER HILBRANDT Alexander NR FC Moers 4 6 25 12 0,667 13
14 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 4 6 28 16 0,667 12
15 GER JOBST Maximilian NR FC Moers 4 6 23 12 0,667 11
16 GER MAYER Leonard WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
17 GER PUND Tammo WE TG Münster 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
18 GER KLEFFMANN Justus NR FC Moers 4 6 22 14 0,667 8
19 GER BOES Emil NR Dürener FC 4 6 18 16 0,667 2
20 GER BIGGA Leandro WE Quernheimer FC 3 5 22 19 0,600 3
21 GER SCHWABE Markus HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3 5 14 11 0,600 3
22 GER OTTO Justus NR OFC Bonn 3 5 19 18 0,600 1
23 GER WEIMANN Dorian HH Walddörfer SV 3 5 12 12 0,600 0
24 NED VAN DEN BERG Sam Lancelot Schermclub 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
25 GER JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
26 GER BIRKENSTOCK David NR OFC Bonn 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
27 BEL HALLAERT Gilles VS SK Vast Als Eik 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
28 GER BRITO Lucas NR DFC Düsseldorf 2 5 12 15 0,400 -3
29 NED ARIAS DE BLES Miro s.v. Ter Weer 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5
30 GER WILMSMEYER Tom WE TG Münster 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
31 GER WOHLGEMUTH Jan NR FC Moers 2 6 16 21 0,333 -5
32 GER SCHMIDT Julius NR Duisburger FK 2 6 11 17 0,333 -6
33 GER PFEIL Hendrik WE TG Münster 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8
34 GER MARTINIUS Onno HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9
35 GER DAVID Erik WE FG Recklinghausen 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5
36 GER RANCK Christoffer HH Walddörfer SV 1 6 17 23 0,167 -6
37 GER PANZOG Samuel NR Eintracht Duisburg 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11
38 GER KNEBEL Carl HH Walddörfer SV 1 6 13 25 0,167 -12
39 GER MAKOVCI David NR OFC Bonn 1 6 11 25 0,167 -14
40 GER TUSZYNSKI Julius Maximilian WE FC im VfL Bochum 1 6 9 28 0,167 -19
41 GER NIEMANN Mattis Arne HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1 6 6 27 0,167 -21
42 GER HEIN Jonathan WE FG Recklinghausen 1 6 4 27 0,167 -23
43 GER KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17
44 GER LICKFETT Alexis HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18
45 GER WANG Zimin HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24
46 GER GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph HH Walddörfer SV 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24
47 GER LOUWES Friedrich HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27