Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Florett | weiblich | U13 | Individuell | Mülheim an der Ruhr (GER)

Date: 16.02.2020 13:20 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: ADRIAN Maria

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER URBANIK Kaya
TV Jahn Siegen
1 D0 D3 D1 D1 D0 D3 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 33.
GER BIRKENSTOCK Annika
OFC Bonn
2 V5 D0 D3 D1 D2 V5 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 23.
GER VÖLKER Linn Marie
FC Moers
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1.000 27 1. 1.
GER LACHER Janne
Bremen 1860 Fechten
4 V5 V5 D0 D1 D2 V5 3 18 23 0.500 -5 4. 20.
GER BERNHARDZ Lisa
TB Burgsteinfurt
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 0.833 14 2. 7.
GER HAMMERATH Silva
Dürener FC
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 4 22 17 0.667 5 3. 13.
GER GODA Hannah
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
7 V5 D4 D0 D4 D1 D3 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 27.
details
LACHER Janne   V 5 D 1   URBANIK Kaya R:
BERNHARDZ Lisa   V 5 D 1   BIRKENSTOCK Annika R:
HAMMERATH Silva   D 0 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
URBANIK Kaya   D 3 V 5   GODA Hannah R:
LACHER Janne   D 1 V 5   BERNHARDZ Lisa R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 0   BIRKENSTOCK Annika R:
GODA Hannah   D 3 V 5   HAMMERATH Silva R:
URBANIK Kaya   D 1 V 5   BERNHARDZ Lisa R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 0   LACHER Janne R:
BIRKENSTOCK Annika   D 2 V 5   HAMMERATH Silva R:
GODA Hannah   D 1 V 5   BERNHARDZ Lisa R:
URBANIK Kaya   D 3 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
HAMMERATH Silva   V 5 D 2   LACHER Janne R:
BIRKENSTOCK Annika   V 5 D 4   GODA Hannah R:
BERNHARDZ Lisa   D 0 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
HAMMERATH Silva   V 5 D 0   URBANIK Kaya R:
LACHER Janne   V 5 D 3   BIRKENSTOCK Annika R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 0   GODA Hannah R:
BERNHARDZ Lisa   V 5 D 2   HAMMERATH Silva R:
BIRKENSTOCK Annika   V 5 D 0   URBANIK Kaya R:
GODA Hannah   D 4 V 5   LACHER Janne R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: KNAP Sofia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KÖNIG Emilia
OFC Castrop-Rauxel
1 V5 D2 D0 D2 V5 V5 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 16.
GER GUTZKE Lena
FC Moers
2 D4 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 21 21 0.333 0 5. 22.
GER BÖCKING Mia
TV Jahn Siegen
3 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 3. 10.
GER BURGARTZ Carlotta
OFC Bonn
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 5.
GER LÜDERS Leyla Lawin
TG Münster
5 V4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 6.
GER BASSINE Kenza
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
6 D1 D1 D0 D2 D0 V5 1 9 26 0.167 -17 6. 29.
GER SCHÖNFELD Mathilda
Bremen 1860 Fechten
7 D0 D0 D0 D1 D1 D1 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 34.
details
BURGARTZ Carlotta   V 5 D 0   KÖNIG Emilia R:
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin   V 5 D 1   GUTZKE Lena R:
BASSINE Kenza   D 0 V 5   BÖCKING Mia R:
KÖNIG Emilia   V 5 D 0   SCHÖNFELD Mathilda R:
BURGARTZ Carlotta   V 5 D 4   LÜDERS Leyla Lawin R:
BÖCKING Mia   V 5 D 3   GUTZKE Lena R:
SCHÖNFELD Mathilda   D 1 V 5   BASSINE Kenza R:
KÖNIG Emilia   D 2 V 4   LÜDERS Leyla Lawin R:
BÖCKING Mia   D 3 V 5   BURGARTZ Carlotta R:
GUTZKE Lena   V 5 D 1   BASSINE Kenza R:
SCHÖNFELD Mathilda   D 1 V 5   LÜDERS Leyla Lawin R:
KÖNIG Emilia   D 2 V 5   BÖCKING Mia R:
BASSINE Kenza   D 2 V 5   BURGARTZ Carlotta R:
GUTZKE Lena   V 5 D 0   SCHÖNFELD Mathilda R:
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin   V 5 D 3   BÖCKING Mia R:
BASSINE Kenza   D 1 V 5   KÖNIG Emilia R:
BURGARTZ Carlotta   V 5 D 3   GUTZKE Lena R:
BÖCKING Mia   V 5 D 0   SCHÖNFELD Mathilda R:
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin   V 5 D 0   BASSINE Kenza R:
GUTZKE Lena   D 4 V 5   KÖNIG Emilia R:
SCHÖNFELD Mathilda   D 1 V 5   BURGARTZ Carlotta R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: STAFEHL Ingo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FETTING Alina
Eintracht Duisburg
1 D2 D2 D4 D3 D1 D0 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 31.
GER SCHULZE Lilly
OFC Bonn
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 11 0.833 14 2. 7.
GER WIESSNER Franka
DFC Düsseldorf
3 V5 D1 D2 D3 D2 D0 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 28.
GER MAYER Cecile
Quernheimer FC
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 20 25 0.500 -5 5. 19.
GER GÜNDEL Aurelia
Bremen 1860 Fechten
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D0 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 18.
GER STOFFELS Fidelia
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 20 21 0.500 -1 3. 17.
GER HARTMANN Ariane
FC Moers
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1.000 27 1. 1.
details
MAYER Cecile   V 5 D 4   FETTING Alina R:
GÜNDEL Aurelia   D 2 V 5   SCHULZE Lilly R:
STOFFELS Fidelia   V 5 D 2   WIESSNER Franka R:
FETTING Alina   D 0 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R:
MAYER Cecile   V 5 D 4   GÜNDEL Aurelia R:
WIESSNER Franka   D 1 V 5   SCHULZE Lilly R:
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 1   STOFFELS Fidelia R:
FETTING Alina   D 3 V 5   GÜNDEL Aurelia R:
WIESSNER Franka   D 2 V 5   MAYER Cecile R:
SCHULZE Lilly   V 5 D 1   STOFFELS Fidelia R:
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 0   GÜNDEL Aurelia R:
FETTING Alina   D 2 V 5   WIESSNER Franka R:
STOFFELS Fidelia   V 5 D 3   MAYER Cecile R:
SCHULZE Lilly   D 0 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R:
GÜNDEL Aurelia   V 5 D 3   WIESSNER Franka R:
STOFFELS Fidelia   V 5 D 1   FETTING Alina R:
MAYER Cecile   D 0 V 5   SCHULZE Lilly R:
WIESSNER Franka   D 0 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R:
GÜNDEL Aurelia   V 5 D 3   STOFFELS Fidelia R:
SCHULZE Lilly   V 5 D 2   FETTING Alina R:
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 2   MAYER Cecile R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: TRAAR Norman

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DORNSEIFF Lena
TV Jahn Siegen
1 D0 D4 D0 D0 D2 D3 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 32.
GER ALBRECHT Maike
VFL Merkur Kleve
2 V5 D0 V5 D0 D3 V5 3 18 16 0.500 2 4. 15.
GER KOSIN Lena
FC Moers
3 V5 V3 D3 D4 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 12.
GER BEHLKE Ronja
FG Recklinghausen
4 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 2. 11.
GER WEYERMANN Freya
Dürener FC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 3.
GER MITNACHT Nele
CTG Koblenz
6 V5 V4 D3 D1 D1 D1 2 15 25 0.333 -10 6. 25.
GER ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
7 V5 D0 D1 D2 D2 V5 2 15 24 0.333 -9 5. 24.
details
BEHLKE Ronja   V 5 D 0   DORNSEIFF Lena R:
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 0   ALBRECHT Maike R:
MITNACHT Nele   D 3 V 5   KOSIN Lena R:
DORNSEIFF Lena   D 3 V 5   ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva R:
BEHLKE Ronja   D 0 V 5   WEYERMANN Freya R:
KOSIN Lena   V 3 D 0   ALBRECHT Maike R:
ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva   V 5 D 1   MITNACHT Nele R:
DORNSEIFF Lena   D 0 V 5   WEYERMANN Freya R:
KOSIN Lena   D 3 V 5   BEHLKE Ronja R:
ALBRECHT Maike   D 3 V 4   MITNACHT Nele R:
ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva   D 2 V 5   WEYERMANN Freya R:
DORNSEIFF Lena   D 4 V 5   KOSIN Lena R:
MITNACHT Nele   D 1 V 5   BEHLKE Ronja R:
ALBRECHT Maike   V 5 D 0   ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva R:
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 4   KOSIN Lena R:
MITNACHT Nele   V 5 D 2   DORNSEIFF Lena R:
BEHLKE Ronja   D 4 V 5   ALBRECHT Maike R:
KOSIN Lena   V 5 D 1   ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva R:
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 1   MITNACHT Nele R:
ALBRECHT Maike   V 5 D 0   DORNSEIFF Lena R:
ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva   D 2 V 5   BEHLKE Ronja R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: VOGEL Ainhoa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHOMAKER Franziska
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 / V5 V5 D1 4 21 17 0.800 4 2. 9.
GER MANSHOLT Carla Emma
Bremen 1860 Fechten
2 D1 V5 / V5 V5 D4 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 14.
GER CONVENT Jale
TB Burgsteinfurt
3 D4 D2 / D1 D1 D0 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 30.
GER HILBRANDT Katharina
FC Moers
4 / / / / / / did not start
GER BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna
TV Jahn Siegen
5 D4 D4 V5 / V5 D1 2 19 18 0.400 1 4. 21.
GER KIRCHMAYR Amelie
DFC Düsseldorf
6 D3 D3 V5 / D2 D1 1 14 21 0.200 -7 5. 26.
NED ARIAS DE BLES Mint
1 s.v. Ter Weer
7 V5 V5 V5 / V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 4.
details
HILBRANDT Katharina   -- --   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna   D 4 V 5   MANSHOLT Carla Emma R:
KIRCHMAYR Amelie   V 5 D 1   CONVENT Jale R:
SCHOMAKER Franziska   D 1 V 5   ARIAS DE BLES Mint R:
HILBRANDT Katharina   -- --   BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna R:
CONVENT Jale   D 2 V 5   MANSHOLT Carla Emma R:
ARIAS DE BLES Mint   V 5 D 1   KIRCHMAYR Amelie R:
SCHOMAKER Franziska   V 5 D 4   BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna R:
CONVENT Jale   -- --   HILBRANDT Katharina R:
MANSHOLT Carla Emma   V 5 D 3   KIRCHMAYR Amelie R:
ARIAS DE BLES Mint   V 5 D 1   BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna R:
SCHOMAKER Franziska   V 5 D 4   CONVENT Jale R:
KIRCHMAYR Amelie   -- --   HILBRANDT Katharina R:
MANSHOLT Carla Emma   D 4 V 5   ARIAS DE BLES Mint R:
BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna   V 5 D 1   CONVENT Jale R:
KIRCHMAYR Amelie   D 3 V 5   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
HILBRANDT Katharina   -- --   MANSHOLT Carla Emma R:
CONVENT Jale   D 0 V 5   ARIAS DE BLES Mint R:
BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna   V 5 D 2   KIRCHMAYR Amelie R:
MANSHOLT Carla Emma   D 1 V 5   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
ARIAS DE BLES Mint   -- --   HILBRANDT Katharina R: