Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Florett | weiblich | U13 | Individuell | Mülheim an der Ruhr (GER)

Date: 16.02.2020 15:20 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: TRAAR Norman

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HARTMANN Ariane
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER KOSIN Lena
FC Moers
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 15 10 0.750 5 2. 10.
GER HAMMERATH Silva
Dürener FC
3 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 12 16 0.500 -4 3. 20.
GER MITNACHT Nele
CTG Koblenz
4 D2 D1 D3 V5 1 11 17 0.250 -6 4. 25.
GER ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
5 D1 D2 D3 D2 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 30.
details
KOSIN Lena   D 0 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R:
MITNACHT Nele   D 3 V 5   HAMMERATH Silva R:
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 1   ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva R:
HAMMERATH Silva   D 2 V 5   KOSIN Lena R:
MITNACHT Nele   V 5 D 2   ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva R:
HAMMERATH Silva   D 0 V 5   HARTMANN Ariane R:
ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva   D 2 V 5   KOSIN Lena R:
HARTMANN Ariane   V 5 D 2   MITNACHT Nele R:
ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva   D 3 V 5   HAMMERATH Silva R:
KOSIN Lena   V 5 D 1   MITNACHT Nele R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BIRKENSTOCK Annika
OFC Bonn
1 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 13 16 0.500 -3 3. 18.
GER KIRCHMAYR Amelie
DFC Düsseldorf
2 D3 D4 D3 D0 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 29.
GER BEHLKE Ronja
FG Recklinghausen
3 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 14 16 0.500 -2 2. 17.
GER MANSHOLT Carla Emma
Bremen 1860 Fechten
4 D3 V5 V5 D0 2 13 16 0.500 -3 3. 18.
GER VÖLKER Linn Marie
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 2 1.000 18 1. 2.
details
KIRCHMAYR Amelie   D 3 V 5   BIRKENSTOCK Annika R:
MANSHOLT Carla Emma   V 5 D 3   BEHLKE Ronja R:
BIRKENSTOCK Annika   D 1 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
BEHLKE Ronja   V 5 D 4   KIRCHMAYR Amelie R:
MANSHOLT Carla Emma   D 0 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
BEHLKE Ronja   V 5 D 2   BIRKENSTOCK Annika R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 0   KIRCHMAYR Amelie R:
BIRKENSTOCK Annika   V 5 D 3   MANSHOLT Carla Emma R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 1   BEHLKE Ronja R:
KIRCHMAYR Amelie   D 3 V 5   MANSHOLT Carla Emma R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: BRÄUNINGER Hanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ALBRECHT Maike
VFL Merkur Kleve
1 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 11.
GER BÖCKING Mia
TV Jahn Siegen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 4.
GER GUTZKE Lena
FC Moers
3 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 3 20 13 0.600 7 4. 13.
GER SCHÖNFELD Mathilda
Bremen 1860 Fechten
4 D2 D0 D0 D0 D4 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 34.
GER WEYERMANN Freya
Dürener FC
5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 14 0.600 7 3. 12.
GER GODA Hannah
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
6 D0 D0 D0 V5 D0 1 5 24 0.200 -19 5. 28.
details
BÖCKING Mia   V 5 D 4   ALBRECHT Maike R:
GUTZKE Lena   V 5 D 0   SCHÖNFELD Mathilda R:
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 0   GODA Hannah R:
ALBRECHT Maike   D 3 V 5   GUTZKE Lena R:
GODA Hannah   D 0 V 5   BÖCKING Mia R:
SCHÖNFELD Mathilda   D 0 V 5   WEYERMANN Freya R:
GODA Hannah   D 0 V 5   ALBRECHT Maike R:
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 4   GUTZKE Lena R:
BÖCKING Mia   V 5 D 0   SCHÖNFELD Mathilda R:
ALBRECHT Maike   V 5 D 2   WEYERMANN Freya R:
SCHÖNFELD Mathilda   D 4 V 5   GODA Hannah R:
GUTZKE Lena   D 1 V 5   BÖCKING Mia R:
SCHÖNFELD Mathilda   D 2 V 5   ALBRECHT Maike R:
BÖCKING Mia   V 5 D 4   WEYERMANN Freya R:
GODA Hannah   D 0 V 5   GUTZKE Lena R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: KÜNZLER Pia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna
TV Jahn Siegen
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 14.
GER URBANIK Kaya
TV Jahn Siegen
2 D2 V5 D2 D2 D1 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 26.
GER WIESSNER Franka
DFC Düsseldorf
3 D2 D3 D1 D2 D0 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 31.
NED ARIAS DE BLES Mint
1 s.v. Ter Weer
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 5.
GER SCHOMAKER Franziska
FC Moers
5 D3 V5 V5 D1 D4 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 21.
GER KÖNIG Emilia
OFC Castrop-Rauxel
6 V4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 9.
details
URBANIK Kaya   D 2 V 5   BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna R:
WIESSNER Franka   D 1 V 5   ARIAS DE BLES Mint R:
SCHOMAKER Franziska   D 4 V 5   KÖNIG Emilia R:
BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna   V 5 D 2   WIESSNER Franka R:
KÖNIG Emilia   V 5 D 1   URBANIK Kaya R:
ARIAS DE BLES Mint   V 5 D 1   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
KÖNIG Emilia   V 4 D 3   BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna R:
SCHOMAKER Franziska   V 5 D 2   WIESSNER Franka R:
URBANIK Kaya   D 2 V 5   ARIAS DE BLES Mint R:
BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna   V 5 D 3   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
ARIAS DE BLES Mint   V 5 D 4   KÖNIG Emilia R:
WIESSNER Franka   D 3 V 5   URBANIK Kaya R:
ARIAS DE BLES Mint   V 5 D 2   BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna R:
URBANIK Kaya   D 2 V 5   SCHOMAKER Franziska R:
KÖNIG Emilia   V 5 D 0   WIESSNER Franka R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: MENZEL Toni

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BURGARTZ Carlotta
OFC Bonn
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 1.
GER SCHULZE Lilly
OFC Bonn
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 7 0.800 16 2. 6.
GER STOFFELS Fidelia
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
3 D1 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 15 21 0.400 -6 4. 23.
GER BASSINE Kenza
Der Fechtverein.Bonn
4 D1 D0 D3 D0 D4 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 31.
GER LACHER Janne
Bremen 1860 Fechten
5 D1 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 14 18 0.400 -4 3. 22.
GER DORNSEIFF Lena
TV Jahn Siegen
6 D1 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 15 22 0.400 -7 5. 24.
details
SCHULZE Lilly   D 3 V 5   BURGARTZ Carlotta R:
STOFFELS Fidelia   V 5 D 3   BASSINE Kenza R:
LACHER Janne   V 5 D 3   DORNSEIFF Lena R:
BURGARTZ Carlotta   V 5 D 1   STOFFELS Fidelia R:
DORNSEIFF Lena   D 1 V 5   SCHULZE Lilly R:
BASSINE Kenza   D 0 V 5   LACHER Janne R:
DORNSEIFF Lena   D 1 V 5   BURGARTZ Carlotta R:
LACHER Janne   D 3 V 5   STOFFELS Fidelia R:
SCHULZE Lilly   V 5 D 0   BASSINE Kenza R:
BURGARTZ Carlotta   V 5 D 1   LACHER Janne R:
BASSINE Kenza   D 4 V 5   DORNSEIFF Lena R:
STOFFELS Fidelia   D 1 V 5   SCHULZE Lilly R:
BASSINE Kenza   D 1 V 5   BURGARTZ Carlotta R:
SCHULZE Lilly   V 5 D 0   LACHER Janne R:
DORNSEIFF Lena   V 5 D 3   STOFFELS Fidelia R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: RIDDER Cordula

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BERNHARDZ Lisa
TB Burgsteinfurt
1 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 15.
GER CONVENT Jale
TB Burgsteinfurt
2 D1 D0 D0 D1 V5 1 7 24 0.200 -17 5. 27.
GER LÜDERS Leyla Lawin
TG Münster
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 5 0.800 16 1. 7.
GER MAYER Cecile
Quernheimer FC
4 D3 V5 D0 V3 V5 3 16 13 0.600 3 4. 16.
GER GÜNDEL Aurelia
Bremen 1860 Fechten
5 V5 V5 V2 D1 V5 4 18 7 0.800 11 2. 8.
GER FETTING Alina
Eintracht Duisburg
6 D1 D4 D1 D2 D0 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 31.
details
CONVENT Jale   D 1 V 5   BERNHARDZ Lisa R:
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin   V 5 D 0   MAYER Cecile R:
GÜNDEL Aurelia   V 5 D 0   FETTING Alina R:
BERNHARDZ Lisa   D 2 V 5   LÜDERS Leyla Lawin R:
FETTING Alina   D 4 V 5   CONVENT Jale R:
MAYER Cecile   V 3 D 1   GÜNDEL Aurelia R:
FETTING Alina   D 1 V 5   BERNHARDZ Lisa R:
GÜNDEL Aurelia   V 2 D 1   LÜDERS Leyla Lawin R:
CONVENT Jale   D 0 V 5   MAYER Cecile R:
BERNHARDZ Lisa   D 2 V 5   GÜNDEL Aurelia R:
MAYER Cecile   V 5 D 2   FETTING Alina R:
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin   V 5 D 0   CONVENT Jale R:
MAYER Cecile   D 3 V 5   BERNHARDZ Lisa R:
CONVENT Jale   D 1 V 5   GÜNDEL Aurelia R:
FETTING Alina   D 1 V 5   LÜDERS Leyla Lawin R: