Sparkassen-Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Künzelsau (GER)

Date: 11.03.2017 16:44 | Tobias Hell


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: FUCHS Markus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SIEGEL Francesca
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER WALZ Evelyn
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D1 D1 V5 D1 D3 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 24.
GER PFLAUM Sarah
FR Nürnberg
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 7.
GER MARX Nora
FR Nürnberg
4 D0 D2 D1 D2 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 29.
GER KRAMER Violetta
TSG Eislingen
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 20 13 0.600 7 3. 11.
GER SCHMID Finja
TSG Eislingen
6 D1 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 13 18 0.400 -5 4. 20.
details
WALZ Evelyn   D 1 V 5   SIEGEL Francesca R:
PFLAUM Sarah   V 5 D 1   MARX Nora R:
KRAMER Violetta   V 5 D 0   SCHMID Finja R:
SIEGEL Francesca   V 5 D 4   PFLAUM Sarah R:
SCHMID Finja   V 5 D 3   WALZ Evelyn R:
MARX Nora   D 2 V 5   KRAMER Violetta R:
SCHMID Finja   D 1 V 5   SIEGEL Francesca R:
KRAMER Violetta   D 3 V 5   PFLAUM Sarah R:
WALZ Evelyn   V 5 D 2   MARX Nora R:
SIEGEL Francesca   V 5 D 2   KRAMER Violetta R:
MARX Nora   D 0 V 5   SCHMID Finja R:
PFLAUM Sarah   V 5 D 1   WALZ Evelyn R:
MARX Nora   D 0 V 5   SIEGEL Francesca R:
WALZ Evelyn   D 1 V 5   KRAMER Violetta R:
SCHMID Finja   D 2 V 5   PFLAUM Sarah R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: HEINS Svenja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BECKER Madeleine
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 3.
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D2 D2 V5 D0 D0 1 9 24 0.200 -15 6. 27.
CZE ZRALIKOVA Natalie
1 DDM serm Chomutov
3 D2 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 24.
GER DILER Lavinia
FR Nürnberg
4 D1 D4 V5 D0 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 18.
GER MÄSCHKE Clara
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 8 0.800 15 2. 6.
GER VON BUCH Inga
TSG Eislingen
6 D2 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 16 16 0.400 0 3. 16.
details
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 2 V 5   BECKER Madeleine R:
ZRALIKOVA Natalie   D 2 V 5   DILER Lavinia R:
MÄSCHKE Clara   V 5 D 2   VON BUCH Inga R:
BECKER Madeleine   V 5 D 2   ZRALIKOVA Natalie R:
VON BUCH Inga   V 5 D 0   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
DILER Lavinia   D 0 V 5   MÄSCHKE Clara R:
VON BUCH Inga   D 2 V 5   BECKER Madeleine R:
MÄSCHKE Clara   V 5 D 1   ZRALIKOVA Natalie R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 4   DILER Lavinia R:
BECKER Madeleine   V 5 D 3   MÄSCHKE Clara R:
DILER Lavinia   V 5 D 2   VON BUCH Inga R:
ZRALIKOVA Natalie   V 5 D 2   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
DILER Lavinia   D 1 V 5   BECKER Madeleine R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 0 V 5   MÄSCHKE Clara R:
VON BUCH Inga   V 5 D 1   ZRALIKOVA Natalie R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: HELL Alexandra

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SINGER Paula
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 5.
GER BÜCHNER Chayenne
FR Nürnberg
2 D2 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 19 18 0.400 1 4. 15.
CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina
1 DDM serm Chomutov
3 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 2. 13.
GER TREFFKORN Celina
TSG Eislingen
4 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 16 19 0.600 -3 3. 14.
GER COULIN-BECKER Chiara
Nürnberger FC
5 D3 V5 D2 D4 D2 1 16 24 0.200 -8 6. 22.
GER BRUNNER Emma
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 D2 D3 D3 D3 V5 1 16 22 0.200 -6 5. 21.
details
BÜCHNER Chayenne   D 2 V 5   SINGER Paula R:
BECHYNOVA Karolina   D 2 V 5   TREFFKORN Celina R:
COULIN-BECKER Chiara   D 2 V 5   BRUNNER Emma R:
SINGER Paula   V 5 D 4   BECHYNOVA Karolina R:
BRUNNER Emma   D 3 V 5   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
TREFFKORN Celina   V 5 D 4   COULIN-BECKER Chiara R:
BRUNNER Emma   D 2 V 5   SINGER Paula R:
COULIN-BECKER Chiara   D 2 V 5   BECHYNOVA Karolina R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   V 5 D 0   TREFFKORN Celina R:
SINGER Paula   V 5 D 3   COULIN-BECKER Chiara R:
TREFFKORN Celina   V 5 D 3   BRUNNER Emma R:
BECHYNOVA Karolina   V 5 D 3   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
TREFFKORN Celina   D 1 V 5   SINGER Paula R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   D 4 V 5   COULIN-BECKER Chiara R:
BRUNNER Emma   D 3 V 5   BECHYNOVA Karolina R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: HOLTMANN Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LECHEL Annika
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER TUNCER Nadja
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D1 D2 D2 V5 D0 1 10 21 0.200 -11 5. 26.
GER MESCHERJAKOV Sofia
FR Nürnberg
3 D0 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 15 20 0.400 -5 4. 19.
GER STRAUB Fanny
FR Nürnberg
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 12.
GER SCHOPF Annabelle
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
5 D0 D1 D3 D0 D2 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 28.
GER HARTMANN Lea
TSG Eislingen
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 8.
details
TUNCER Nadja   D 1 V 5   LECHEL Annika R:
MESCHERJAKOV Sofia   D 3 V 5   STRAUB Fanny R:
SCHOPF Annabelle   D 2 V 5   HARTMANN Lea R:
LECHEL Annika   V 5 D 0   MESCHERJAKOV Sofia R:
HARTMANN Lea   V 5 D 0   TUNCER Nadja R:
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 0   SCHOPF Annabelle R:
HARTMANN Lea   D 3 V 5   LECHEL Annika R:
SCHOPF Annabelle   D 3 V 5   MESCHERJAKOV Sofia R:
TUNCER Nadja   D 2 V 5   STRAUB Fanny R:
LECHEL Annika   V 5 D 0   SCHOPF Annabelle R:
STRAUB Fanny   D 2 V 5   HARTMANN Lea R:
MESCHERJAKOV Sofia   V 5 D 2   TUNCER Nadja R:
STRAUB Fanny   D 4 V 5   LECHEL Annika R:
TUNCER Nadja   V 5 D 1   SCHOPF Annabelle R:
HARTMANN Lea   V 5 D 2   MESCHERJAKOV Sofia R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: RIEG Joachim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STAPF Vienna
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 22 13 0.600 9 3. 10.
GER MUHAMMAD Rabea
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D1 D0 D0 D2 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 30.
GER CADAO Leonie
FR Nürnberg
3 D1 V5 D3 D1 D0 1 10 20 0.200 -10 5. 23.
GER LACKMANN Xenia
TV Achern FA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 9.
GER ZIOB Laura
TV Wetzlar
5 D1 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 15 18 0.400 -3 4. 17.
GER KRAMER Annette
TSG Eislingen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 3.
details
MUHAMMAD Rabea   D 1 V 5   STAPF Vienna R:
CADAO Leonie   D 3 V 5   LACKMANN Xenia R:
ZIOB Laura   D 4 V 5   KRAMER Annette R:
STAPF Vienna   V 5 D 1   CADAO Leonie R:
KRAMER Annette   V 5 D 1   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
LACKMANN Xenia   V 5 D 0   ZIOB Laura R:
KRAMER Annette   V 5 D 3   STAPF Vienna R:
ZIOB Laura   V 5 D 1   CADAO Leonie R:
MUHAMMAD Rabea   D 0 V 5   LACKMANN Xenia R:
STAPF Vienna   V 5 D 1   ZIOB Laura R:
LACKMANN Xenia   D 2 V 5   KRAMER Annette R:
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 0   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
LACKMANN Xenia   V 5 D 4   STAPF Vienna R:
MUHAMMAD Rabea   D 2 V 5   ZIOB Laura R:
KRAMER Annette   V 5 D 0   CADAO Leonie R: