Sparkassen-Cup 2020 | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Individuell | Künzelsau (GER)

Date: 08.02.2020 14:05 | Fecht-Club Würth Künzelsau e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 3.
CZE JERABKOVA Aneta
1
2 D2 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 20.
GER GRAUDINS Catalin
MTV Mainz
3 D3 V5 D4 D3 D4 D2 1 21 25 0.167 -4 6. 16.
GER STEMPER Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 4.
GER MARX Maja
FR Nürnberg
5 D2 V5 V5 D2 D1 D2 2 17 23 0.333 -6 5. 14.
CZE SVOBODOVA Michaela
1 SK Houstka
6 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 3. 6.
GER SCHEMPP Dana
TSG Eislingen
7 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 20 19 0.500 1 4. 11.
details
STEMPER Lena   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
MARX Maja   V 5 D 0   JERABKOVA Aneta R:
SVOBODOVA Michaela   V 5 D 4   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 1   SCHEMPP Dana R:
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 2   MARX Maja R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   V 5 D 0   JERABKOVA Aneta R:
SCHEMPP Dana   D 2 V 5   SVOBODOVA Michaela R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 2   MARX Maja R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 4 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
JERABKOVA Aneta   D 0 V 5   SVOBODOVA Michaela R:
SCHEMPP Dana   V 5 D 2   MARX Maja R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 3   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
SVOBODOVA Michaela   D 3 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
JERABKOVA Aneta   D 0 V 5   SCHEMPP Dana R:
MARX Maja   V 5 D 3   GRAUDINS Catalin R:
SVOBODOVA Michaela   D 4 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 0   JERABKOVA Aneta R:
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 2 V 5   SCHEMPP Dana R:
MARX Maja   D 1 V 5   SVOBODOVA Michaela R:
JERABKOVA Aneta   D 2 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
SCHEMPP Dana   D 2 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 D2 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 10.
CZE BURSIKOVA Kristina
1 Bohemians Praha
2 D2 D2 D4 D1 D3 V5 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 17.
GER TROPMANN Abigail
MTV Mainz
3 D1 V5 D4 D0 D2 D2 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 18.
GER SCHNIEPP Céline
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 24 0.667 0 3. 8.
GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 2. 7.
GER CADAO Leonie
TSG Eislingen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER SEIGNER Ruth
KTF Luitpold München
7 V5 D2 V5 D3 D4 D1 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 13.
details
SCHNIEPP Céline   D 1 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   V 5 D 1   BURSIKOVA Kristina R:
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 2   TROPMANN Abigail R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   D 2 V 5   SEIGNER Ruth R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   V 5 D 3   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
TROPMANN Abigail   V 5 D 2   BURSIKOVA Kristina R:
SEIGNER Ruth   D 1 V 5   CADAO Leonie R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   D 1 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
TROPMANN Abigail   D 4 V 5   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
BURSIKOVA Kristina   D 3 V 5   CADAO Leonie R:
SEIGNER Ruth   D 4 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 1   TROPMANN Abigail R:
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 3   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
BURSIKOVA Kristina   V 5 D 2   SEIGNER Ruth R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   V 5 D 0   TROPMANN Abigail R:
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 4   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   V 5 D 4   BURSIKOVA Kristina R:
TROPMANN Abigail   D 2 V 5   SEIGNER Ruth R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 1 V 5   CADAO Leonie R:
BURSIKOVA Kristina   D 2 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
SEIGNER Ruth   D 3 V 5   SCHNIEPP Céline R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERMANN Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 19 19 0.400 0 4. 12.
GER BÜCHNER Chayenne
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 5.
GER NEUNER Elyza
FR Nürnberg
3 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 9.
CZE DRAHORADOVA Kristyna
1 SK Houstka
4 D3 D2 D3 D0 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 19.
GER KOBER Josephine
KTF Luitpold München
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 2.
CHN ZHAO Ellen
FS Bielefelder TG
6 D1 D1 D1 V5 D3 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 15.
details
BÜCHNER Chayenne   V 5 D 4   HERMANN Jasmin R:
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 3   DRAHORADOVA Kristyna R:
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 3   ZHAO Ellen R:
HERMANN Jasmin   D 3 V 5   NEUNER Elyza R:
ZHAO Ellen   D 1 V 5   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
DRAHORADOVA Kristyna   D 0 V 5   KOBER Josephine R:
ZHAO Ellen   D 1 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin R:
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 1   NEUNER Elyza R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   V 5 D 2   DRAHORADOVA Kristyna R:
HERMANN Jasmin   D 2 V 5   KOBER Josephine R:
DRAHORADOVA Kristyna   D 1 V 5   ZHAO Ellen R:
NEUNER Elyza   D 4 V 5   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
DRAHORADOVA Kristyna   D 3 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   D 3 V 5   KOBER Josephine R:
ZHAO Ellen   D 1 V 5   NEUNER Elyza R: