Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (GER)

Date: 02.11.2019 11:10 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: THUM Florentin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FAST Cedrik Henry
FS Bielefelder TG
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
GER SCHMIDT Wilram
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
2 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 23 24 0.500 -1 3. 44.
GER RITZ Felix
Heidenheimer SB
3 D1 D2 V5 D3 V4 D2 2 17 26 0.333 -9 5. 64.
GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 D1 V5 D3 V4 V5 D2 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 49.
GER BESKOROVAINYI Anton
FC Berlin Südwest
5 D1 D4 V5 D0 D3 D0 1 13 27 0.167 -14 7. 81.
GER ROSENMAYER Valentin
TSF Ditzingen
6 D0 D3 D3 D4 V5 D0 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 80.
GER VELTRUP Paul
Fecht Club Krefeld
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 2. 8.
details
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   D 1 V 5   FAST Cedrik Henry R:
BESKOROVAINYI Anton   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Wilram R:
ROSENMAYER Valentin   D 3 V 4   RITZ Felix R:
FAST Cedrik Henry   V 5 D 2   VELTRUP Paul R:
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   V 4 D 0   BESKOROVAINYI Anton R:
RITZ Felix   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Wilram R:
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 0   ROSENMAYER Valentin R:
FAST Cedrik Henry   V 5 D 1   BESKOROVAINYI Anton R:
RITZ Felix   V 5 D 3   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian R:
SCHMIDT Wilram   V 5 D 3   ROSENMAYER Valentin R:
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 0   BESKOROVAINYI Anton R:
FAST Cedrik Henry   V 5 D 1   RITZ Felix R:
ROSENMAYER Valentin   D 4 V 5   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian R:
SCHMIDT Wilram   D 1 V 5   VELTRUP Paul R:
BESKOROVAINYI Anton   V 5 D 3   RITZ Felix R:
ROSENMAYER Valentin   D 0 V 5   FAST Cedrik Henry R:
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT Wilram R:
RITZ Felix   D 2 V 5   VELTRUP Paul R:
BESKOROVAINYI Anton   D 3 V 5   ROSENMAYER Valentin R:
SCHMIDT Wilram   D 3 V 5   FAST Cedrik Henry R:
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 2   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BECKER Sascha

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BREKER Henri
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 21.
GER EICHER Tristan
Fecht Club Krefeld
2 D1 V5 D2 V5 D2 D1 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 65.
GER JENN Keanu
FC Oldenburg
3 V5 D3 D2 D2 D4 D4 1 20 28 0.167 -8 7. 70.
GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 36.
GER DEHN Julius
EFG Essen
5 D4 D2 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 57.
GER POETEN Niels Hagen
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 45.
GER WECKERLE Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1.000 11 1. 6.
details
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph   D 3 V 5   BREKER Henri R:
DEHN Julius   D 2 V 5   EICHER Tristan R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   V 5 D 4   JENN Keanu R:
BREKER Henri   D 3 V 5   WECKERLE Tobias R:
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph   V 5 D 1   DEHN Julius R:
JENN Keanu   D 3 V 5   EICHER Tristan R:
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 3   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
BREKER Henri   V 5 D 4   DEHN Julius R:
JENN Keanu   D 2 V 5   LOCHNER Jan-Christoph R:
EICHER Tristan   D 2 V 5   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 4   DEHN Julius R:
BREKER Henri   D 3 V 5   JENN Keanu R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   V 5 D 2   LOCHNER Jan-Christoph R:
EICHER Tristan   D 1 V 5   WECKERLE Tobias R:
DEHN Julius   V 5 D 2   JENN Keanu R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   D 0 V 5   BREKER Henri R:
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph   V 5 D 2   EICHER Tristan R:
JENN Keanu   D 4 V 5   WECKERLE Tobias R:
DEHN Julius   V 5 D 4   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
EICHER Tristan   D 1 V 5   BREKER Henri R:
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 4   LOCHNER Jan-Christoph R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MAYR Franziska

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KUNATH Maximilian
TSG Reutlingen
1 D2 D0 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 20 28 0.333 -8 6. 61.
GER RENZ Dominik
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 D3 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 39.
GER MÜLLER Dean
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 4.
GER STEPHAN Felix
FC Leipzig
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V4 5 27 20 0.833 7 2. 12.
GER RÖDER Marius
TV Paderborn
5 D4 V5 D1 D2 V5 D2 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 59.
GER STOLTE Quinn
FC Berlin Südwest
6 V5 D2 D2 D3 D3 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 72.
GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius
Fechtergilde Südholstein
7 D4 D3 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 23 24 0.333 -1 4. 53.
details
STEPHAN Felix   V 5 D 4   KUNATH Maximilian R:
RÖDER Marius   V 5 D 3   RENZ Dominik R:
STOLTE Quinn   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Dean R:
KUNATH Maximilian   V 5 D 4   WALL Arsenij Cornelius R:
STEPHAN Felix   V 5 D 2   RÖDER Marius R:
MÜLLER Dean   V 5 D 3   RENZ Dominik R:
WALL Arsenij Cornelius   V 5 D 3   STOLTE Quinn R:
KUNATH Maximilian   V 5 D 4   RÖDER Marius R:
MÜLLER Dean   V 5 D 3   STEPHAN Felix R:
RENZ Dominik   V 5 D 2   STOLTE Quinn R:
WALL Arsenij Cornelius   V 5 D 2   RÖDER Marius R:
KUNATH Maximilian   D 0 V 5   MÜLLER Dean R:
STOLTE Quinn   D 3 V 5   STEPHAN Felix R:
RENZ Dominik   V 5 D 3   WALL Arsenij Cornelius R:
RÖDER Marius   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Dean R:
STOLTE Quinn   V 5 D 4   KUNATH Maximilian R:
STEPHAN Felix   V 5 D 3   RENZ Dominik R:
MÜLLER Dean   V 5 D 3   WALL Arsenij Cornelius R:
RÖDER Marius   V 5 D 3   STOLTE Quinn R:
RENZ Dominik   V 5 D 2   KUNATH Maximilian R:
WALL Arsenij Cornelius   D 3 V 4   STEPHAN Felix R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: REISS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SPIERZAK Lorenz
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 V5 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 24 25 0.500 -1 5. 41.
GER BEHNKE Otto
TV Augsburg
2 D4 V3 V5 D2 D2 D2 2 18 24 0.333 -6 6. 58.
GER KIRCHNER Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 23.
GER LUTHER Nicolas
FG Segeberg
4 D3 D2 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 84.
GER REISER Cedric
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 4 27 16 0.667 11 1. 15.
GER KRACK Tobias
Fecht Club Krefeld
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 23.
GER KLEINER Lukas
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 23.
details
LUTHER Nicolas   D 3 V 5   SPIERZAK Lorenz R:
REISER Cedric   V 5 D 2   BEHNKE Otto R:
KRACK Tobias   D 4 V 5   KIRCHNER Tim R:
SPIERZAK Lorenz   V 5 D 3   KLEINER Lukas R:
LUTHER Nicolas   D 0 V 5   REISER Cedric R:
KIRCHNER Tim   D 2 V 3   BEHNKE Otto R:
KLEINER Lukas   D 2 V 5   KRACK Tobias R:
SPIERZAK Lorenz   D 3 V 5   REISER Cedric R:
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 0   LUTHER Nicolas R:
BEHNKE Otto   D 2 V 5   KRACK Tobias R:
KLEINER Lukas   V 5 D 3   REISER Cedric R:
SPIERZAK Lorenz   D 2 V 5   KIRCHNER Tim R:
KRACK Tobias   V 5 D 0   LUTHER Nicolas R:
BEHNKE Otto   D 2 V 5   KLEINER Lukas R:
REISER Cedric   D 4 V 5   KIRCHNER Tim R:
KRACK Tobias   V 5 D 4   SPIERZAK Lorenz R:
LUTHER Nicolas   D 2 V 5   BEHNKE Otto R:
KIRCHNER Tim   D 3 V 5   KLEINER Lukas R:
REISER Cedric   V 5 D 1   KRACK Tobias R:
BEHNKE Otto   D 4 V 5   SPIERZAK Lorenz R:
KLEINER Lukas   V 5 D 0   LUTHER Nicolas R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: CARDUCCI Lilia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LUX ZENS Philipp
1 CE Sud
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V2 D4 4 22 19 0.667 3 3. 29.
GER BONGARD Louis
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
GER TRIESCHMANN Thristan
BW Schneidhain
3 D0 D1 V5 D4 D3 D3 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 78.
GER DITHMAR Benjamin
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
4 D4 D0 D4 V5 D0 D2 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 77.
GER KUMMER Gernot
Heidenheimer SB
5 D4 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 23 26 0.500 -3 4. 47.
GER HALBLEIB Nils
SC Itzehoe
6 D1 D3 V4 V5 D3 D3 2 19 20 0.333 -1 5. 54.
GER BRYCHCY Jakob
Fecht Club Krefeld
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 2. 28.
details
DITHMAR Benjamin   D 4 V 5   ZENS Philipp R:
KUMMER Gernot   D 3 V 5   BONGARD Louis R:
HALBLEIB Nils   V 4 D 3   TRIESCHMANN Thristan R:
ZENS Philipp   D 4 V 5   BRYCHCY Jakob R:
DITHMAR Benjamin   V 5 D 1   KUMMER Gernot R:
TRIESCHMANN Thristan   D 1 V 5   BONGARD Louis R:
BRYCHCY Jakob   V 5 D 3   HALBLEIB Nils R:
ZENS Philipp   V 5 D 4   KUMMER Gernot R:
TRIESCHMANN Thristan   V 5 D 4   DITHMAR Benjamin R:
BONGARD Louis   V 5 D 3   HALBLEIB Nils R:
BRYCHCY Jakob   D 4 V 5   KUMMER Gernot R:
ZENS Philipp   V 5 D 0   TRIESCHMANN Thristan R:
HALBLEIB Nils   V 5 D 0   DITHMAR Benjamin R:
BONGARD Louis   V 5 D 2   BRYCHCY Jakob R:
KUMMER Gernot   V 5 D 4   TRIESCHMANN Thristan R:
HALBLEIB Nils   D 1 V 2   ZENS Philipp R:
DITHMAR Benjamin   D 0 V 5   BONGARD Louis R:
TRIESCHMANN Thristan   D 3 V 5   BRYCHCY Jakob R:
KUMMER Gernot   V 5 D 3   HALBLEIB Nils R:
BONGARD Louis   V 5 D 1   ZENS Philipp R:
BRYCHCY Jakob   V 5 D 2   DITHMAR Benjamin R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: DELFS Lennart

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RITZ Janik
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 1. 20.
GER FISCHER Marcel
BW Schneidhain
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 24 26 0.500 -2 5. 46.
GER BÖHMER Philipp
Fecht Club Krefeld
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 4 28 21 0.667 7 2. 22.
GER FROESE Linus
TV Neheim
4 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 24 26 0.333 -2 6. 55.
LUX PRINZ Niklas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 26 23 0.500 3 4. 37.
GER FERMOR William
FG Segeberg
6 D2 D3 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 78.
GER MURRU Fabio
OFC Bonn
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 22 24 0.667 -2 3. 35.
details
FROESE Linus   D 3 V 5   RITZ Janik R:
PRINZ Niklas   D 4 V 5   FISCHER Marcel R:
FERMOR William   D 1 V 5   BÖHMER Philipp R:
RITZ Janik   V 5 D 1   MURRU Fabio R:
FROESE Linus   D 3 V 5   PRINZ Niklas R:
BÖHMER Philipp   V 5 D 3   FISCHER Marcel R:
MURRU Fabio   V 5 D 3   FERMOR William R:
RITZ Janik   D 4 V 5   PRINZ Niklas R:
BÖHMER Philipp   D 4 V 5   FROESE Linus R:
FISCHER Marcel   V 5 D 3   FERMOR William R:
MURRU Fabio   D 1 V 5   PRINZ Niklas R:
RITZ Janik   D 3 V 5   BÖHMER Philipp R:
FERMOR William   D 2 V 5   FROESE Linus R:
FISCHER Marcel   D 3 V 5   MURRU Fabio R:
PRINZ Niklas   D 4 V 5   BÖHMER Philipp R:
FERMOR William   D 2 V 5   RITZ Janik R:
FROESE Linus   D 4 V 5   FISCHER Marcel R:
BÖHMER Philipp   D 4 V 5   MURRU Fabio R:
PRINZ Niklas   D 3 V 5   FERMOR William R:
FISCHER Marcel   D 3 V 5   RITZ Janik R:
MURRU Fabio   V 5 D 4   FROESE Linus R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: SIEBERNS Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SHAPIRO Ronald
TSF Ditzingen
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 30.
GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict
Heidenheimer SB
2 V4 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 4 20 21 0.667 -1 4. 34.
GER NÄHRING Till
TV Dillenburg
3 D2 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 20 28 0.333 -8 5. 61.
GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond
FG Segeberg
4 D3 D3 D4 D2 D1 V5 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 72.
GER TALAN Jan
USC München
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 19 0.667 9 2. 17.
GER WEISE Max
TSG Reutlingen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 7.
GER SCHULZ Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 D3 D2 D4 D4 V5 D3 1 21 29 0.167 -8 6. 69.
details
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond   D 3 V 5   SHAPIRO Ronald R:
TALAN Jan   V 5 D 1   SCHENKENGEL Benedict R:
WEISE Max   V 5 D 3   NÄHRING Till R:
SHAPIRO Ronald   V 5 D 3   SCHULZ Tobias R:
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond   D 2 V 5   TALAN Jan R:
NÄHRING Till   D 3 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Benedict R:
SCHULZ Tobias   D 3 V 5   WEISE Max R:
SHAPIRO Ronald   V 5 D 4   TALAN Jan R:
NÄHRING Till   V 5 D 4   SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond R:
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   D 0 V 5   WEISE Max R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 4   TALAN Jan R:
SHAPIRO Ronald   V 5 D 2   NÄHRING Till R:
WEISE Max   V 5 D 1   SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond R:
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 5 D 2   SCHULZ Tobias R:
TALAN Jan   V 5 D 2   NÄHRING Till R:
WEISE Max   V 5 D 0   SHAPIRO Ronald R:
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond   D 3 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Benedict R:
NÄHRING Till   V 5 D 4   SCHULZ Tobias R:
TALAN Jan   V 5 D 4   WEISE Max R:
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 4 D 3   SHAPIRO Ronald R:
SCHULZ Tobias   D 4 V 5   SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: PFEIFFER NinaROSENBAUM Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BLUM Jakob
Heidenheimer SB
1 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 19 0.667 9 3. 17.
GER BOEHNKE Joram
FG Segeberg
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 11.
GER PRZIKOPP Martin
FC Leipzig
3 D3 D2 V5 D4 D1 D2 1 17 28 0.167 -11 7. 76.
GER LEESCH Jonathan
MTV Braunschweig
4 D3 D2 D3 D4 D1 V5 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 72.
GER HEISE Max
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 24 0.833 3 2. 14.
GER BRANDTS Robert
Lüdenscheider TV
6 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 4. 19.
GER KAZMAIER Julius
TSG Reutlingen
7 D1 D4 V5 D4 D4 D2 1 20 27 0.167 -7 5. 68.
details
LEESCH Jonathan   D 3 V 5   BLUM Jakob R:
HEISE Max   V 5 D 3   BOEHNKE Joram R:
BRANDTS Robert   V 5 D 1   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
BLUM Jakob   V 5 D 1   KAZMAIER Julius R:
LEESCH Jonathan   D 4 V 5   HEISE Max R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   D 2 V 5   BOEHNKE Joram R:
KAZMAIER Julius   D 2 V 5   BRANDTS Robert R:
BLUM Jakob   D 4 V 5   HEISE Max R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   V 5 D 3   LEESCH Jonathan R:
BOEHNKE Joram   V 5 D 3   BRANDTS Robert R:
KAZMAIER Julius   D 4 V 5   HEISE Max R:
BLUM Jakob   V 5 D 3   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
BRANDTS Robert   V 5 D 1   LEESCH Jonathan R:
BOEHNKE Joram   V 5 D 4   KAZMAIER Julius R:
HEISE Max   V 5 D 4   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
BRANDTS Robert   D 2 V 5   BLUM Jakob R:
LEESCH Jonathan   D 2 V 5   BOEHNKE Joram R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   D 2 V 5   KAZMAIER Julius R:
HEISE Max   D 2 V 5   BRANDTS Robert R:
BOEHNKE Joram   V 5 D 4   BLUM Jakob R:
KAZMAIER Julius   D 4 V 5   LEESCH Jonathan R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: NOTHELFER JanikBROSCHEID Frederik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ECKHARDT Tobias
SC Itzehoe
1 D4 D1 V5 D0 V5 D3 2 18 26 0.333 -8 5. 63.
GER VOLK Gabriel
TSG Reutlingen
2 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 22 22 0.667 0 3. 32.
GER BAKAY Sedat
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 5.
GER FEHR Lucas Eric
MTV Braunschweig
4 D3 D2 D4 D4 D2 D4 0 19 30 0.000 -11 7. 82.
GER GIEßER Leon
FC Leipzig
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 2. 9.
GER SCHUCHART Alexej
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 D3 D4 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 24 23 0.333 1 4. 51.
GER WICHMANN Daniel
TSF Ditzingen
7 V5 D2 D4 V5 D0 D1 2 17 27 0.333 -10 6. 66.
details
FEHR Lucas Eric   D 3 V 5   ECKHARDT Tobias R:
GIEßER Leon   V 5 D 0   VOLK Gabriel R:
SCHUCHART Alexej   D 3 V 5   BAKAY Sedat R:
ECKHARDT Tobias   D 3 V 5   WICHMANN Daniel R:
FEHR Lucas Eric   D 4 V 5   GIEßER Leon R:
BAKAY Sedat   V 5 D 2   VOLK Gabriel R:
WICHMANN Daniel   D 1 V 5   SCHUCHART Alexej R:
ECKHARDT Tobias   D 0 V 5   GIEßER Leon R:
BAKAY Sedat   V 5 D 4   FEHR Lucas Eric R:
VOLK Gabriel   V 5 D 4   SCHUCHART Alexej R:
WICHMANN Daniel   D 0 V 5   GIEßER Leon R:
ECKHARDT Tobias   D 1 V 5   BAKAY Sedat R:
SCHUCHART Alexej   V 5 D 2   FEHR Lucas Eric R:
VOLK Gabriel   V 5 D 2   WICHMANN Daniel R:
GIEßER Leon   D 4 V 5   BAKAY Sedat R:
SCHUCHART Alexej   D 3 V 5   ECKHARDT Tobias R:
FEHR Lucas Eric   D 2 V 5   VOLK Gabriel R:
BAKAY Sedat   V 5 D 4   WICHMANN Daniel R:
GIEßER Leon   V 5 D 4   SCHUCHART Alexej R:
VOLK Gabriel   V 5 D 4   ECKHARDT Tobias R:
WICHMANN Daniel   V 5 D 4   FEHR Lucas Eric R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: DRESCHER TimDJAWADI Nikolai

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZIMMERMANN Henri
Heidenheimer SB
1 V2 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 4 19 18 0.667 1 4. 31.
GER NAGEL Keanu
Fecht Club Krefeld
2 D1 V4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 27.
GER I KEI Homa
FC Oldenburg
3 D2 D3 D4 D2 D3 D2 0 16 29 0.000 -13 7. 83.
GER FRAUEN Finn
Elmshorner MTV
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 23 0.833 5 1. 13.
GER HOLLENBACH Nick
BW Schneidhain
5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D1 D2 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 59.
GER ENZMANN Jonas
FC Leipzig
6 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 23.
GER KALTSAMIS Alexander
TSG Reutlingen
7 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 24 24 0.333 0 5. 52.
details
FRAUEN Finn   V 5 D 2   ZIMMERMANN Henri R:
HOLLENBACH Nick   V 5 D 4   NAGEL Keanu R:
ENZMANN Jonas   V 5 D 3   I KEI Homa R:
ZIMMERMANN Henri   V 5 D 3   KALTSAMIS Alexander R:
FRAUEN Finn   V 5 D 4   HOLLENBACH Nick R:
I KEI Homa   D 3 V 4   NAGEL Keanu R:
KALTSAMIS Alexander   D 4 V 5   ENZMANN Jonas R:
ZIMMERMANN Henri   V 5 D 2   HOLLENBACH Nick R:
I KEI Homa   D 4 V 5   FRAUEN Finn R:
NAGEL Keanu   V 5 D 1   ENZMANN Jonas R:
KALTSAMIS Alexander   V 5 D 2   HOLLENBACH Nick R:
ZIMMERMANN Henri   V 5 D 2   I KEI Homa R:
ENZMANN Jonas   D 4 V 5   FRAUEN Finn R:
NAGEL Keanu   V 5 D 3   KALTSAMIS Alexander R:
HOLLENBACH Nick   V 5 D 2   I KEI Homa R:
ENZMANN Jonas   V 5 D 0   ZIMMERMANN Henri R:
FRAUEN Finn   D 3 V 5   NAGEL Keanu R:
I KEI Homa   D 2 V 5   KALTSAMIS Alexander R:
HOLLENBACH Nick   D 1 V 5   ENZMANN Jonas R:
NAGEL Keanu   D 1 V 2   ZIMMERMANN Henri R:
KALTSAMIS Alexander   D 4 V 5   FRAUEN Finn R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: GROPPER Johanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FISCHER Artur
FC Leipzig
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 16.
GER BOORZ Jonas
Heidenheimer SB
2 D2 D4 D3 D2 V4 D4 1 19 28 0.167 -9 7. 71.
GER KELPE Bendix
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 4 23 24 0.667 -1 3. 33.
GER BRACKERT Lasse
Elmshorner MTV
4 D1 V5 D3 D4 D4 D4 1 21 28 0.167 -7 6. 67.
GER HEIMSOETH Clemens
Fecht Club Krefeld
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 10.
GER BERGER Steven
FC Berlin Südwest
6 V5 D3 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 48.
GER SACKERMANN Jonas
Wuppertaler FC
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 24 24 0.500 0 4. 40.
details
BRACKERT Lasse   D 1 V 5   FISCHER Artur R:
HEIMSOETH Clemens   V 5 D 2   BOORZ Jonas R:
BERGER Steven   D 3 V 5   KELPE Bendix R:
FISCHER Artur   V 5 D 2   SACKERMANN Jonas R:
BRACKERT Lasse   D 4 V 5   HEIMSOETH Clemens R:
KELPE Bendix   V 5 D 4   BOORZ Jonas R:
SACKERMANN Jonas   D 4 V 5   BERGER Steven R:
FISCHER Artur   V 5 D 2   HEIMSOETH Clemens R:
KELPE Bendix   V 5 D 3   BRACKERT Lasse R:
BOORZ Jonas   V 4 D 3   BERGER Steven R:
SACKERMANN Jonas   D 3 V 5   HEIMSOETH Clemens R:
FISCHER Artur   D 4 V 5   KELPE Bendix R:
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 4   BRACKERT Lasse R:
BOORZ Jonas   D 4 V 5   SACKERMANN Jonas R:
HEIMSOETH Clemens   V 5 D 2   KELPE Bendix R:
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 3   FISCHER Artur R:
BRACKERT Lasse   V 5 D 3   BOORZ Jonas R:
KELPE Bendix   D 1 V 5   SACKERMANN Jonas R:
HEIMSOETH Clemens   V 5 D 1   BERGER Steven R:
BOORZ Jonas   D 2 V 5   FISCHER Artur R:
SACKERMANN Jonas   V 5 D 4   BRACKERT Lasse R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: TILLISCH Jonathan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 D3 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 24 25 0.500 -1 3. 41.
GER SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas
Quernheimer FC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
GER BEDNER Daniel
FG Segeberg
3 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 24 25 0.500 -1 3. 41.
GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik
Elmshorner MTV
4 D4 D1 V5 D3 D3 D2 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 72.
GER MICHALSKI Julius
FC Leipzig
5 V4 D3 D3 V5 V5 D0 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 50.
GER VOGEL Vince
Heidenheimer SB
6 D3 D2 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 22 27 0.333 -5 6. 56.
GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria
Frankfurter TV
7 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 24 21 0.500 3 2. 38.
details
FÜRSTENAU Jannik   D 4 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
MICHALSKI Julius   D 3 V 5   SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas R:
VOGEL Vince   D 4 V 5   BEDNER Daniel R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 4   IXKES Tassilo Che Maria R:
FÜRSTENAU Jannik   D 3 V 5   MICHALSKI Julius R:
BEDNER Daniel   D 1 V 5   SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas R:
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria   D 4 V 5   VOGEL Vince R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   D 3 V 4   MICHALSKI Julius R:
BEDNER Daniel   D 4 V 5   FÜRSTENAU Jannik R:
SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas   V 5 D 2   VOGEL Vince R:
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria   V 5 D 0   MICHALSKI Julius R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   D 3 V 5   BEDNER Daniel R:
VOGEL Vince   V 5 D 3   FÜRSTENAU Jannik R:
SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas   V 5 D 1   IXKES Tassilo Che Maria R:
MICHALSKI Julius   D 3 V 5   BEDNER Daniel R:
VOGEL Vince   D 3 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
FÜRSTENAU Jannik   D 1 V 5   SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas R:
BEDNER Daniel   D 4 V 5   IXKES Tassilo Che Maria R:
MICHALSKI Julius   V 5 D 3   VOGEL Vince R:
SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas   V 5 D 3   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria   V 5 D 2   FÜRSTENAU Jannik R: