Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (GER)

Date: 02.11.2019 11:10 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
2 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
3 GER SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas WE Quernheimer FC 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
4 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
5 GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
6 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 30 19 1,000 11  
7 GER WEISE Max WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
8 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 27 10 0,833 17  
9 GER GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
10 GER HEIMSOETH Clemens NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
11 GER BOEHNKE Joram SH FG Segeberg 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
12 GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
13 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 5 6 28 23 0,833 5  
14 GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5 6 27 24 0,833 3  
15 GER REISER Cedric WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
16 GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
17 GER TALAN Jan BY USC München 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
17 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
19 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
20 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
21 GER BREKER Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
22 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
23 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
23 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
23 GER KRACK Tobias NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
23 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
27 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
28 GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
29 LUX ZENS Philipp CE Sud 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
30 GER SHAPIRO Ronald WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
31 GER ZIMMERMANN Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 19 18 0,667 1  
32 GER VOLK Gabriel WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 22 22 0,667 0  
33 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 24 0,667 -1  
34 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 20 21 0,667 -1  
35 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 4 6 22 24 0,667 -2  
36 GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
37 LUX PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
38 GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
39 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
40 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
41 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
41 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
41 GER BEDNER Daniel SH FG Segeberg 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
44 GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
45 GER POETEN Niels Hagen WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
46 GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
47 GER KUMMER Gernot WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
48 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
49 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
50 GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
51 GER SCHUCHART Alexej NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 24 23 0,333 1  
52 GER KALTSAMIS Alexander WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 6 24 24 0,333 0  
53 GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
54 GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 2 6 19 20 0,333 -1  
55 GER FROESE Linus WE TV Neheim 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2  
56 GER VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
57 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
58 GER BEHNKE Otto BY TV Augsburg 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
59 GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
59 GER HOLLENBACH Nick HE BW Schneidhain 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
61 GER KUNATH Maximilian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
61 GER NÄHRING Till HE TV Dillenburg 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
63 GER ECKHARDT Tobias SH SC Itzehoe 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
64 GER RITZ Felix WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
65 GER EICHER Tristan NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
66 GER WICHMANN Daniel WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
67 GER BRACKERT Lasse SH Elmshorner MTV 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
68 GER KAZMAIER Julius WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7  
69 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8  
70 GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
71 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
72 GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
72 GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond SH FG Segeberg 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
72 GER LEESCH Jonathan NS MTV Braunschweig 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
72 GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik SH Elmshorner MTV 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
76 GER PRZIKOPP Martin SN FC Leipzig 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
77 GER DITHMAR Benjamin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
78 GER TRIESCHMANN Thristan HE BW Schneidhain 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
78 GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
80 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
81 GER BESKOROVAINYI Anton BE FC Berlin Südwest 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
82 GER FEHR Lucas Eric NS MTV Braunschweig 0 6 19 30 0,000 -11  
83 GER I KEI Homa NS FC Oldenburg 0 6 16 29 0,000 -13  
84 GER LUTHER Nicolas SH FG Segeberg 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25