Vienna House Easy Cup | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Osnabrück (GER)

Date: 19.01.2020 08:51 | Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB 2.5
GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB 2.15
GER AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen 4.38
ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 5.9999
GER ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC 2.75
GER BENABBOU Shirin NR Düsseldorfer FV 2.77
GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.105
GER BONACKER Julia NS Osnabrücker SC 5.9999
GER BRAUKMANN Anna NR Neusser SV 5.9999
GER BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC 2.29
BEL BULTYNCK Anne VS K.T.S.C. Catena 5.9999
GER COUROUBLE Joelle WE Lüdenscheider TV 4.16
GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV 2.42
GER DICK Carina NR Wuppertaler FC 2.67
GER ELSNER Zoe BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 5.9999
GER FIEDLER Victoria ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.60
GER GIESE Victoria BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.108
GER GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 2.25
GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.11
GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 2.14
NED GYOVAI Lilla Kinga Fencing Ermelo 5.9999
GER HAHN Dorothee Sophie NS MTV Braunschweig 5.9999
GER HÄNDLER Anja TSF Ditzingen 2.7
GER HÄUSLER Chantall BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.33
GER HEITHECKER Thora BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.70
GER HERZ Amelie SN FC Leipzig 2.59
GER HILBRIG Viktoria Heidenheimer SB 2.4
GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC 2.88
GER HOTZE Jasmin BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 5.9999
GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig 2.9
GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.26
GER KETTLING Lotte WE Herner TC 2.65
GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.6
GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig 2.43
NED KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam 5.9999
GER LIETO Alyssa NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4.97
GER LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB 2.10
GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.3
GER LOHSE Freda WE MTV Minden 5.9999
GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen 2.27
GER MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB 2.2
GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC 2.47
GER MEIßNER Katrin HE FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.13
GER MENDE Marah SN FC Leipzig 4.12
GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 4.44
GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald 2.64
GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.22
GER MÜLLER Tomke SA 1. FC Holz 2.98
GER NAGLER Julia WE Lüdenscheider TV 2.56
GER PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg 2.36
GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel 2.51
GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2.41
GER PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.62
GER REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.102
GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg 2.28
GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.58
GER SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.80
GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera HE Heidenheimer SB 2.30
GER STEFFENS Eva HE Mannheimer FC 2.21
GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.50
GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel 2.45
GER TEPE Sina NS Osnabrücker SC 5.9999
GER TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB 2.17
GER THOLEN Janneke TSF Ditzingen 4.34
GER THRUM Lea TSF Ditzingen 2.37
GER VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva NS FC Oldenburg 5.9999
GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.35
GER VON PRONDZINSKI Maja NR Wuppertaler FC 2.73
GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 2.46
GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2.57
GER WEDEL Floria NR OFC Bonn 2.68
GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 2.44
GER WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara WE FSG Warendorf 2.48
GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2.103
GER YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.23
GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.8
GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig 2.101
GER ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB 2.12