Vienna House Easy Cup | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Osnabrück (GER)

Date: 19.01.2020 10:41 | Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
2 GER MAYER Lea WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 24 6 1,000 18  
3 GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 5 22 5 1,000 17  
4 GER HILBRIG Viktoria WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
5 GER MEIßNER Katrin HE FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
6 GER HÄNDLER Anja WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
7 GER WEDEL Floria NR OFC Bonn 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
8 GER STEFFENS Eva HE Mannheimer FC 5 5 23 13 1,000 10  
8 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 5 5 23 13 1,000 10  
10 GER ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
11 GER BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC 4 5 24 12 0,800 12  
12 GER COUROUBLE Joelle WE Lüdenscheider TV 4 5 22 10 0,800 12  
13 GER TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
14 GER LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
15 GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
16 GER ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
17 GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
18 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 4 5 22 17 0,800 5  
19 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera HE Heidenheimer SB 4 5 21 16 0,800 5  
20 GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 4 5 22 19 0,800 3  
21 GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV 3 5 22 12 0,600 10  
22 GER MENDE Marah SN FC Leipzig 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
23 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 21 14 0,600 7  
24 GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
25 BEL BULTYNCK Anne VS K.T.S.C. Catena 3 5 22 18 0,600 4  
26 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 22 19 0,600 3  
27 GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
28 GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 18 16 0,600 2  
29 GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen 3 5 23 22 0,600 1  
30 NED KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam 3 5 21 20 0,600 1  
31 GER KETTLING Lotte WE Herner TC 3 5 18 17 0,600 1  
32 GER YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
33 GER VON PRONDZINSKI Maja NR Wuppertaler FC 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1  
34 GER PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg 3 5 16 17 0,600 -1  
34 GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg 3 5 16 17 0,600 -1  
36 GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest 3 5 17 19 0,600 -2  
37 GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig 3 5 15 17 0,600 -2  
38 GER AMLER Annika WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 5 18 21 0,600 -3  
39 GER ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC 3 5 18 22 0,600 -4  
40 GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel 2 5 22 19 0,400 3  
41 GER GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 2 5 21 18 0,400 3  
42 GER HÄUSLER Chantall BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 19 17 0,400 2  
43 GER REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
44 GER DICK Carina NR Wuppertaler FC 2 5 20 20 0,400 0  
45 GER BRAUKMANN Anna NR Neusser SV 2 5 21 22 0,400 -1  
46 GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
47 GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
48 GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
48 GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
50 GER THOLEN Janneke WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4  
51 GER BENABBOU Shirin NR Düsseldorfer FV 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
52 GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5  
53 GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
54 GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6  
54 GER GIESE Victoria BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6  
56 GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6  
57 GER TEPE Sina NS Osnabrücker SC 2 5 15 22 0,400 -7  
57 GER WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara WE FSG Warendorf 2 5 15 22 0,400 -7  
59 GER LOHSE Freda WE MTV Minden 1 5 19 24 0,200 -5  
59 GER PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 5 19 24 0,200 -5  
61 GER NAGLER Julia WE Lüdenscheider TV 1 5 18 24 0,200 -6  
62 NED GYOVAI Lilla Kinga Fencing Ermelo 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6  
63 GER HERZ Amelie SN FC Leipzig 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
64 GER SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
65 GER HEITHECKER Thora BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 5 13 21 0,200 -8  
66 GER HAHN Dorothee Sophie NS MTV Braunschweig 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
67 GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 5 12 22 0,200 -10  
68 GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
69 GER MÜLLER Tomke SA 1. FC Holz 1 5 11 24 0,200 -13  
70 GER LIETO Alyssa NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 0 5 18 25 0,000 -7  
71 GER THRUM Lea WÜ TSF Ditzingen 0 5 13 22 0,000 -9  
72 ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 0 5 13 23 0,000 -10  
73 GER FIEDLER Victoria ST Fechtcentrum Halle 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
74 GER BONACKER Julia NS Osnabrücker SC 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
74 GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
76 GER HOTZE Jasmin BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
77 GER VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva NS FC Oldenburg 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
78 GER ELSNER Zoe BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 0 5 3 22 0,000 -19