Vienna House Easy Cup | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Osnabrück (GER)

Date: 19.01.2020 16:11 | Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB
2. GER ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB
3. GER HILBRIG Viktoria Heidenheimer SB
T3. GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
5. GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig
6. GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
7. GER TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB
8. GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9. GER HÄNDLER Anja TSF Ditzingen
10. GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig
11. GER MEIßNER Katrin HE FC Tauberbischofsheim
12. GER COUROUBLE Joelle WE Lüdenscheider TV
13. GER GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn
14. GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV
15. BEL BULTYNCK Anne VS K.T.S.C. Catena
16. GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17. GER ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB
18. GER LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB
19. NED KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam
20. GER WEDEL Floria NR OFC Bonn
21. GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg
22. GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen
23. GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
24. GER BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC
25. GER ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC
26. GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
27. GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB
28. GER BRAUKMANN Anna NR Neusser SV
29. GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera HE Heidenheimer SB
30. GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg
31. GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig
32. GER VON PRONDZINSKI Maja NR Wuppertaler FC
33. GER STEFFENS Eva HE Mannheimer FC
34. GER HÄUSLER Chantall BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
35. GER AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen
36. GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV
37. GER MENDE Marah SN FC Leipzig
38. GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig
39. GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
40. GER YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
41. GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel
42. GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC
43. GER KETTLING Lotte WE Herner TC
44. GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC
45. GER WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara WE FSG Warendorf
46. GER REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
47. GER BENABBOU Shirin NR Düsseldorfer FV
48. GER PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg
49. GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald
T49. GER NAGLER Julia WE Lüdenscheider TV
51. GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC
52. GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul
53. GER THOLEN Janneke TSF Ditzingen
54. GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel
55. GER GIESE Victoria BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
56. GER HAHN Dorothee Sophie NS MTV Braunschweig
T56. GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest
58. GER SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
59. GER TEPE Sina NS Osnabrücker SC
60. GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
61. NED GYOVAI Lilla Kinga Fencing Ermelo
62. GER PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
63. GER HERZ Amelie SN FC Leipzig
64. GER LIETO Alyssa NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
65. GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
66. GER MÜLLER Tomke SA 1. FC Holz
67. GER HEITHECKER Thora BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
68. GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
69. GER LOHSE Freda WE MTV Minden
70. GER DICK Carina NR Wuppertaler FC Abandon
71. GER THRUM Lea TSF Ditzingen
72. ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
73. GER FIEDLER Victoria ST Fechtcentrum Halle
74. GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
T74. GER BONACKER Julia NS Osnabrücker SC
76. GER HOTZE Jasmin BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
77. GER VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva NS FC Oldenburg
78. GER ELSNER Zoe BE Fechtzentrum Berlin