Vienna House Easy Cup | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Osnabrück (GER)

Date: 19.01.2020 08:33 | Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB 1.2 39.6
2 GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.3 32.4
3 GER HILBRIG Viktoria Heidenheimer SB 1.4 26.0
4 GER ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB 1.5 25.6
5 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.6 25.4
6 GER HÄNDLER Anja TSF Ditzingen 1.7 22.8
7 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.8 22.4
8 GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig 1.9 17.4
9 GER LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB 1.10 16.0
10 GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.11 13.6
11 GER ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB 1.12 13.2
12 GER MEIßNER Katrin HE FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.13 11.6
13 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 1.14 11.2
14 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB 1.15 9.8
15 GER TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB 1.17 6.4
16 GER STEFFENS Eva HE Mannheimer FC 1.21 6.0
17 GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.22 5.2
18 GER YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.23 5.2
19 GER GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 1.25 4.4
20 GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.26 4.4
21 GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen 1.27 4.4
22 GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg 1.28 4.0
23 GER BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC 1.29 4.0
24 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera HE Heidenheimer SB 1.30 3.8
25 GER RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.31 3.4
26 GER HÄUSLER Chantall BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.33 3.2
27 GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.35 2.4
28 GER PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg 1.36 2.0
29 GER THRUM Lea TSF Ditzingen 1.37 1.6
30 GER KOIOU Raphaelia SV Böblingen 1.38 1.6
31 GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg 1.41 1.6
32 GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV 1.42 1.4
33 GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig 1.43 1.4
34 GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 1.44 1.2
35 GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel 1.45 1.2
36 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 1.46 1.2
37 GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC 1.47 1.2
38 GER WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara WE FSG Warendorf 1.48 1.2
39 GER SCHMIDT Sina HH Hamburger FC 1.49 1.2
40 GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest 1.50 1.2
41 GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel 1.51 1.2
42 GER NAGLER Julia WE Lüdenscheider TV 1.56 1.0
43 GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 1.57 1.0
44 GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.58 1.0
45 GER HERZ Amelie SN FC Leipzig 1.59 1.0
46 GER FIEDLER Victoria ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.60 1.0
47 GER PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.62 1.0
48 GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald 1.64 1.0
49 GER KETTLING Lotte WE Herner TC 1.65 1.0
50 GER DICK Carina NR Wuppertaler FC 1.67 0.8
51 GER WEDEL Floria NR OFC Bonn 1.68 0.8
52 GER HEITHECKER Thora BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.70 0.4
53 GER VON PRONDZINSKI Maja NR Wuppertaler FC 1.73 0.4
54 GER ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC 1.75 0.4
55 GER BENABBOU Shirin NR Düsseldorfer FV 1.77 0.4
56 GER SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.80 0.2
57 GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC 1.88 0.2
58 GER MÜLLER Tomke SA 1. FC Holz 1.98 0.0
59 GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig 1.101 0.0
60 GER REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.102 0.0
61 GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 1.103 0.0
62 GER HOLLÄNDER Charlotte WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1.104 0.0
63 GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.105 0.0
64 GER GIESE Victoria BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.108 0.0
65 GER MENDE Marah SN FC Leipzig 3.12 21.0
66 GER COUROUBLE Joelle WE Lüdenscheider TV 3.16 15.8
67 GER THOLEN Janneke TSF Ditzingen 3.34 4.0
68 GER AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen 3.38 4.0
69 GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 3.44 3.0
70 GER LIETO Alyssa NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3.97 0.0
71 GER HOTZE Jasmin BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 4.9999
T ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 4.9999
T BEL BULTYNCK Anne VS K.T.S.C. Catena 4.9999
T GER VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva NS FC Oldenburg 4.9999
T GER TEPE Sina NS Osnabrücker SC 4.9999
T NED KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam 4.9999
T GER BONACKER Julia NS Osnabrücker SC 4.9999
T GER HAHN Dorothee Sophie NS MTV Braunschweig 4.9999
T GER ELSNER Zoe BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 4.9999
T GER LOHSE Freda WE MTV Minden 4.9999
T NED VAN GRINSVEN Luca SC Den Bosch 4.9999
T NED GYOVAI Lilla Kinga Fencing Ermelo 4.9999
T GER BRAUKMANN Anna NR Neusser SV 4.9999