Petermännchen-Pokal | Florett | männlich | U12-U10 | Team | Schwerin (GER)

Date: 07.04.2019 10:08 | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.


No. 1: Pool finished
Pi 11 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FC GREIFSWALD
1 V45 V37 2 82 46 1.000 36 1. .
GER FG SCHWERIN 2
2 D17 D15 0 32 90 0.000 -58 3. .
GER FECHTCENTRUM HALLE
3 D29 V45 1 74 52 0.500 22 2. .
details
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE   D 29 V 37   FC GREIFSWALD R: REHDA Felix
AHLVERS Max 3 (-2) 3 5 5 (2) RÄTHEL Werner    
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 0 (-5) 3 10 5 (5) LUND Claus    
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 6 (4) 9 12 2 (-4) KAVALERCHYK Samuel    
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 3 (1) 12 14 2 (-1) RÄTHEL Werner    
AHLVERS Max 9 (0) 21 23 9 (0) KAVALERCHYK Samuel    
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 6 (3) 27 26 3 (-3) LUND Claus    
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 0 (-1) 27 27 1 (1) KAVALERCHYK Samuel    
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2 (0) 29 29 2 (0) RÄTHEL Werner    
AHLVERS Max 0 (-8) 29 37 8 (8) LUND Claus    
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE   V 45 D 15   FG SCHWERIN 2 R: KLAS Magnus
AHLVERS Max 5 (3) 5 2 2 (-3) MÖLLER Louis    
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 5 (0) 10 7 5 (0) FELDMANN Fabian    
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 5 (5) 15 7 0 (-5) ARNDT Paul    
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 5 (3) 20 9 2 (-3) MÖLLER Louis    
AHLVERS Max 5 (5) 25 9 0 (-5) ARNDT Paul    
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 5 (5) 30 9 0 (-5) FELDMANN Fabian    
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 4 (0) 34 13 4 (0) ARNDT Paul    
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 6 (6) 40 13 0 (-6) MÖLLER Louis    
AHLVERS Max 5 (3) 45 15 2 (-3) FELDMANN Fabian    
FG SCHWERIN 2   D 17 V 45   FC GREIFSWALD R: POTRATZ Ricardo
KOHNERT Tristan 1 (-4) 1 5 5 (4) LUND Claus    
FELDMANN Fabian 2 (-2) 3 9 4 (2) GRUBE Nils    
MÖLLER Louis 4 (-1) 7 14 5 (1) RÄTHEL Werner    
KOHNERT Tristan 4 (-2) 11 20 6 (2) GRUBE Nils    
MÖLLER Louis 1 (-4) 12 25 5 (4) LUND Claus    
FELDMANN Fabian 2 (-3) 14 30 5 (3) RÄTHEL Werner    
MÖLLER Louis 0 (-5) 14 35 5 (5) GRUBE Nils    
KOHNERT Tristan 1 (-4) 15 40 5 (4) RÄTHEL Werner    
FELDMANN Fabian 2 (-3) 17 45 5 (3) LUND Claus    

No. 2
Pi 9 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SC BERLIN
1 V45 1 45 12 1.000 33 . .
GER FG SCHWERIN
2 0 0 0 0.000 . .
GER FECHTCENTRUM HALLE 2
3 D12 0 12 45 0.000 -33 . .
details
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE 2   D 12 V 45   SC BERLIN R: KHACHATRYAN Harutyun
ROPTE Moritz 0 (-5) 0 5 5 (5) PETERSEN Ole    
UEBERALL Malte 4 (-1) 4 10 5 (1) WINKLER Friedrich    
POLLMER Vincent 0 (-5) 4 15 5 (5) PHIELIPEIT Mateo    
ROPTE Moritz 3 (-2) 7 20 5 (2) WINKLER Friedrich    
POLLMER Vincent 0 (-5) 7 25 5 (5) PETERSEN Ole    
UEBERALL Malte 1 (-4) 8 30 5 (4) PHIELIPEIT Mateo    
POLLMER Vincent 3 (-2) 11 35 5 (2) WINKLER Friedrich    
ROPTE Moritz 0 (-5) 11 40 5 (5) PHIELIPEIT Mateo    
UEBERALL Malte 1 (-4) 12 45 5 (4) PETERSEN Ole    
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE 2   D D   FG SCHWERIN R:
FG SCHWERIN   D D   SC BERLIN R: