Internationaler FAR Jugend Cup | Degen | weiblich | U15 | Individual | Ravensburg (GER)

Date: 29.09.2019 15:47 | MTG Wangen e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: ZERLAUTH Anna Lea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT HARTMANN Lilly
FTS Dornbirn
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 6 28 15 1.000 13 1. 2.
GER HEINRICH Svenja
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 D3 D4 D4 D1 V5 D3 1 20 27 0.167 -7 7. 17.
CRO BABIC Rebeka
1 FCSG St. Gallen
3 D1 V5 D4 D2 D4 V2 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 13.
AUT WINKLER Leonie
FTS Dornbirn
4 D3 V5 V5 D3 D1 V3 3 20 25 0.500 -5 3. 10.
GER SCHÖLZEL Lenya
SSV Ulm 1846
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 4.
GER WUNDERLE Lisa
Fechtakademie Ravensburg
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 22 25 0.333 -3 4. 11.
SUI BRÜLISAUER Madeleine
1 WFC Winterthur
7 D2 V5 D1 D2 D1 V5 2 16 19 0.333 -3 5. 12.
details
WINKLER Leonie   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Lilly R:
SCHÖLZEL Lenya   V 5 D 1   HEINRICH Svenja R:
WUNDERLE Lisa   V 5 D 4   BABIC Rebeka R:
HARTMANN Lilly   V 3 D 2   BRÜLISAUER Madeleine R:
WINKLER Leonie   D 3 V 5   SCHÖLZEL Lenya R:
BABIC Rebeka   V 5 D 4   HEINRICH Svenja R:
BRÜLISAUER Madeleine   V 5 D 3   WUNDERLE Lisa R:
HARTMANN Lilly   V 5 D 3   SCHÖLZEL Lenya R:
BABIC Rebeka   D 4 V 5   WINKLER Leonie R:
HEINRICH Svenja   V 5 D 2   WUNDERLE Lisa R:
BRÜLISAUER Madeleine   D 1 V 5   SCHÖLZEL Lenya R:
HARTMANN Lilly   V 5 D 1   BABIC Rebeka R:
WUNDERLE Lisa   V 5 D 1   WINKLER Leonie R:
HEINRICH Svenja   D 3 V 5   BRÜLISAUER Madeleine R:
SCHÖLZEL Lenya   V 5 D 2   BABIC Rebeka R:
WUNDERLE Lisa   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Lilly R:
WINKLER Leonie   V 5 D 4   HEINRICH Svenja R:
BABIC Rebeka   V 2 D 1   BRÜLISAUER Madeleine R:
SCHÖLZEL Lenya   V 5 D 4   WUNDERLE Lisa R:
HEINRICH Svenja   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Lilly R:
BRÜLISAUER Madeleine   D 2 V 3   WINKLER Leonie R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: HARTMANN Sven

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT VOGEL Leoni
FTS Dornbirn
1 D2 D4 V5 / V5 2 16 18 0.500 -2 3. 9.
AUT CHEVAUX Lena
FTS Dornbirn
2 V5 V5 V5 / V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 3.
GER SCHOLZ Kira
SSG Bensheim
3 V5 D1 D4 / D4 1 14 19 0.250 -5 5. 15.
GER LÄMMLER Charis
TG Schwenningen
4 D4 D4 V5 / V5 2 18 17 0.500 1 2. 8.
GER HERBST Larissa
Fechtakademie Ravensburg
5 / / / / / did not start
SUI WENK Alexandra
1 FCSG St. Gallen
6 D4 D3 V5 D3 / 1 15 19 0.250 -4 4. 14.
details
CHEVAUX Lena   V 5 D 2   VOGEL Leoni R:
SCHOLZ Kira   D 4 V 5   LÄMMLER Charis R:
HERBST Larissa   -- --   WENK Alexandra R:
VOGEL Leoni   D 4 V 5   SCHOLZ Kira R:
WENK Alexandra   D 3 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
LÄMMLER Charis   -- --   HERBST Larissa R:
WENK Alexandra   D 4 V 5   VOGEL Leoni R:
HERBST Larissa   -- --   SCHOLZ Kira R:
CHEVAUX Lena   V 5 D 4   LÄMMLER Charis R:
VOGEL Leoni   -- --   HERBST Larissa R:
LÄMMLER Charis   V 5 D 3   WENK Alexandra R:
SCHOLZ Kira   D 1 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
LÄMMLER Charis   D 4 V 5   VOGEL Leoni R:
CHEVAUX Lena   -- --   HERBST Larissa R:
WENK Alexandra   V 5 D 4   SCHOLZ Kira R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: RÜDISSER Ronja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FREY Luisa
Fechtakademie Ravensburg
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 6.
SUI SCHIWY Miyu
1 FCSG St. Gallen
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 22 19 0.600 3 2. 5.
GER HEISE Teska Julia
SportVg Feuerbach
3 D4 V5 V5 V3 D2 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 6.
AUT NOVAK Emily
FTS Dornbirn
4 D3 D3 D2 V4 D2 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 16.
AUT RÜDISSER Nola
FC Hohenems
5 D1 D3 D2 D3 D2 0 11 22 0.000 -11 6. 18.
GER KALTENBACH Philine
SV Waldkirch
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
details
SCHIWY Miyu   V 5 D 3   FREY Luisa R:
HEISE Teska Julia   V 5 D 2   NOVAK Emily R:
RÜDISSER Nola   D 2 V 5   KALTENBACH Philine R:
FREY Luisa   V 5 D 4   HEISE Teska Julia R:
KALTENBACH Philine   V 5 D 3   SCHIWY Miyu R:
NOVAK Emily   V 4 D 3   RÜDISSER Nola R:
KALTENBACH Philine   V 5 D 1   FREY Luisa R:
RÜDISSER Nola   D 2 V 3   HEISE Teska Julia R:
SCHIWY Miyu   V 5 D 3   NOVAK Emily R:
FREY Luisa   V 5 D 1   RÜDISSER Nola R:
NOVAK Emily   D 2 V 5   KALTENBACH Philine R:
HEISE Teska Julia   V 5 D 4   SCHIWY Miyu R:
NOVAK Emily   D 3 V 5   FREY Luisa R:
SCHIWY Miyu   V 5 D 3   RÜDISSER Nola R:
KALTENBACH Philine   V 5 D 2   HEISE Teska Julia R: