Tank und Rast Pokal | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individuell | Bonn (GER)

Date: 07.12.2019 08:23 | Olympischer Fechtclub Bonn e.V.

Nation Name Reg. Club      
SUI AEBERSOLD Alban SEG Geneve 2.45
RUS ANTOKHIN Arseniy 2.223
FRA ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien 2.277
GER ARNHOLD Timon Fecht Club Krefeld 2.9999
ROU BACIU Stefan CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2.101
GER BEHNKE Otto TV Augsburg 2.633
FRA BERCKER Lelio 2.415
GER BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg 2.9999
POL BEZUCH Krzysztof RMKS Rybnik 2.192
FRA BLANC Paul 14 LYON LEM 2.269
GER BOEHMER Philipp Fecht Club Krefeld 2.362
FRA BOGUET Max Olivier 2.393
GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB 2.481
HUN BORCSOK Koppany FLESS 2.464
GER BREKER Henri Heidenheimer SB 2.276
SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 2.6
GER BRYCHCY Jakob Fecht Club Krefeld 2.682
GER BUELAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB 2.38
ROU BURGHELEA Andrei CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2.203
LAT CAIKOVSKIS Glebs MPBSS 2.162
ITA CARRIERE Edoardo CS ROMA 2.46
RUS CHERNYSHEV Vasily 2.549
SGP CHIA Thadeus YMC 2.410
CZE CHOUN Karim SC Praha 2.9999
RUS CHUGUNOV Matvei 2.249
SUI COLLENBERG Tito Lugano Scherma 2.323
ITA COLLI Federico BOTTAGISIO SPORT CEN 2.572
CZE COUFAL Frantisek BELA POD BEZDEZEM 2.35
HUN CSABAI Mate VASAS 2.233
HUN CSUTA Andras 2.248
ITA CUOMO Fabrizio CS Partenopeo 2.85
ITA DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' MISC - Milano Scherm 2.389
LUX DELLI-ZOTTI Joe CE Nordstad 2.503
FRA DENAUX Mael 29 ST DENIS CS 2.120
GER DERGAY David FC Offenbach 2.632
GER DETEMBLE Alexander Fechtzentrum Solinge 2.580
NED DINANDT Floris-Tijmen Deventer SV 2.497
SRB DJURIC Mario MK Macevi i maske 2.208
FRA DORIGO auxence AMIENS CEAM 2.265
POL DZIURA Stanislaw PTG Sokol1893 Mielec 2.168
GER EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB 2.141
GER EBERT Ferdinand TV Markkleeberg 2.9999
GER EHRINGHAUS Mika TV Dillenburg 2.9999
GER EICHER Tristan Fecht Club Krefeld 2.700
HUN FARKAS Domos PEAC 2.388
HUN FARKAS Peter FLESS 2.87
SUI FAVRE Aurele CES Sierre 2.159
ITA FERRAUTI Francesco CS ROMA 2.71
POL FILEK Ireneusz SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL 2.327
ITA FORNARI Niccolo' BOTTAGISIO SPORT CEN 2.263
CZE FRANK Kilian Dukla Praha 2.9999
CZE GAISLER Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Teplic 2.672
ITA GALASSI Matteo RACER - Circolo dell 2.54
FRA GAUVERT Mathieu 14 BRON 2.181
SUI GERBER Jacob 2.52
GER GERHARTZ Benedict TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.642
FRA GIORGI Gauthier NIMES SE 2.263
POL GLINKA Jan PKSzerm Warszawa 2.380
FRA GORNELLI Ianis 2.282
RUS GORSHKOV Mikhail 2.354
FRA GREGORCIC Matteo 13 BRUAY USO 2.279
GER GRUNDLER Colin TSG Reutlingen 2.556
HUN GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas VASAS 2.135
HUN GYENES Andras VASAS 2.274
GER HAHNEL Thore TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.9999
FRA HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ lino RENNES MCB 2.33
HUN HIRTLING Marton BHSE 2.178
GER HOCHWALD Samuel TSF Ditzingen 2.9999
GER HOECKE Wilhelm FC Leipzig 2.9999
NED HOEVENAARS Jari Deventer SV 2.9999
HUN HORVATH Adam 2.548
SUI HUERLIMANN David SESaF Fribourg 2.198
RUS IVANOV Artur 2.134
POL JAKUBOWSKI Olaf OLIMP Lubin 2.237
FRA JEANDEL Olivier 17 LUNEVILLE CE 2.290
LUX JONAS Philippe CE Nordstad 2.502
SRB JOVANOVIC Jovan MK Pobednik 2.31
CZE JURAN Jiri TJ Lokomotiva Teplic 2.726
HUN KALO Adam Balaton 2.88
GER KAZMAIER Julius TSG Reutlingen 2.593
POL KAZMIERSKI Maciej MKS Gryf Mielec 2.138
RUS KAZMIN Mikhail 2.14
GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofshei 2.189
HUN KEMECSEI Kornel 2.319
GER KIRCHNER Tim TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.305
POL KITLINSKI Bartosz OLIMP Lubin 2.112
CZE KLAUS Robert SC Praha 2.113
RUS KLIMKIN Aleksey 2.170
HUN KO Agoston BVSC 2.395
HUN KO Benedek BVSC 2.15
GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.195
CZE KOTALA Jan TJ Lokomotiva Teplic 2.423
HUN KOVACS Gergely ALBA REGIA 2.10
GER KOZIELSKI Kevin FC Tauberbischofshei 2.324
POL KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz SKS FLESZ Swidnica 2.453
CZE KRAL Jiri Dukla Olomouc 2.568
GER KRAMER Michael TV Augsburg 2.429
GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich Fechtzentrum Solinge 2.611
GER KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB 2.468
GER KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB 2.9999
POL KUREK Jakub Gornik Radlin 2.547
RUS KUSTOV Maxim 2.129
FRA LACOMBE Antoine 04 BOULAZAC 2.383
FRA LAMAUD Paul 2.184
CZE LANDOVSKY Matyas BELA POD BEZDEZEM 2.487
RUS LEGKOV Vladislav 2.100
FRA LEGRAND Jarod 26 LIVRY GARGAN 2.285
NED LENDERINK Raul Deventer SV 2.496
GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp TSF Ditzingen 2.690
HUN LENKEFI Soma Boldizsar AVA 2.641
POL LUCKI Kacper OLIMP Lubin 2.447
FRA MACAREZ Vincent VALENCIENNES 2.140
SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj GoFK 2.13
ITA MANZO Edoardo Scherma Treviso ASD 2.174
GER MARX Valentino Fechterring Hochwald 2.549
FRA MATHIEU Corentin 09 DIJON ASPTT 2.107
CZE MATOUSEK David Lokomotiva Pilsen 2.421
ITA MAZZONI Francesco BGTEN -TENAX Bergam 2.272
GER MEIER Kassian Fechtzentrum Solinge 2.235
ITA MENCARELLI Simone TOISE 2.8
HUN MERCZ Adam Szolnoki Sportcentru 2.461
GER MICHALSKI Christoph FC Leipzig 2.9999
ROU MIRICA Florin CS UNEFS Bucuresti 2.29
RUS MITNIKOV Roman 2.301
POL MOREK Kacper KS Szpada Wadowice 2.205
ITA MOROTTI Leonardo BGTEN -TENAX Bergam 2.588
SUI MOSER Dominik AFCB Bern 2.451
SUI MUMENTHALER Colin CEFL Florimont 2.325
ITA NACCA Daniel CESAN - Club Scherma 2.110
GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.39
HUN NEMETH Zeteny Balaton 2.315
SGP NG Ju Woon Linus Blade 2.361
ROU NISTOR Horia CS Farul Constanta 2.157
FRA NIVOIS Pierre 2.261
RUS ONISHCHUK Kirill 2.118
DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec HFK Hellerup 2.334
ITA PAGANELLI Marco AS Marchesa Torino 2.165
ITA PALAZZI Alessandro CS Forlivese 2.167
HUN PAPANITZ Akos BHSE 2.306
ROU PAPP Andrei CS Farul Constanta 2.64
POL PARAFINIUK Lukasz WLKS Czestochowa 2.428
HUN PAULIK Tamas 2.44
LUX PCHELINSTE Ivan CE Luxembourg 2.213
GER PETERSEN Bertil Einheit Altenburg 2.9999
ITA PEZZOLI Federico TOISE 2.56
NED PIEPER Jesse AEW Leiden 2.207
GER POETEN Niels Hagen TSC Eintracht Dortmu 2.9999
SUI POLGAR Gabriel CAL Lausanne 2.132
SUI PORTMANN Nicolas CAL Lausanne 2.32
RUS POTAPOV Oleg 2.460
CZE PROCHAZKA Ondrej BELA POD BEZDEZEM 2.239
GER PRZIKOPP Martin FC Leipzig 2.409
CZE PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir SC Praha 2.668
SUI RAMUZ Jeremy FCB Bern 2.142
DEN REDLICH Tobias Anon HFK Hellerup 2.244
GER REINING Riccardo Eintracht Frankfurt 2.332
NED REMMEN Maurits RobbSchermen 2.83
GER RENZ Dominik Heidenheimer SB 2.482
GER RIEGER Joshua Eintracht Frankfurt 2.499
GER RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB 2.304
GER ROHM Nils TSG Reutlingen 2.9999
FRA ROMANOS Tom DIEPPE FL 2.106
GER ROSENMAYER Valentin TSF Ditzingen 2.676
NED ROUBAILO Niels RobbSchermen 2.5
RUS ROZHNEV Sviatoslav 2.9999
GER RUPPENTHAL Julius SV Waldkirch 2.9999
RUS RUSTAMOV Rostislav 2.65
BUL RYAPOV Kaloyan Olympic 2.9999
POL RZYCZNIAK Wojciech Piast Gliwice 2.80
ITA SANTORO Davide CESAN - Club Scherma 2.9999
ITA SANTORO Paolo Scherma Treviso ASD 2.98
RUS SARKISIAN Artem 2.20
GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB 2.228
GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond FG Segeberg 2.9999
GER SCHULZ Tobias TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.202
GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelbe 2.152
FRA SENOCQ Tom VALENCIENNES 2.126
RUS SKLYAROV Daniil 2.426
RUS SOBOLEV Aleksandor National Team 2.63
POL SOCHA Antoni PKSzerm Warszawa 2.143
HUN SOMODY Soma MTK 2.94
GER SPEKER Oskar EFG Essen 2.214
GER SPIERZAK Lorenz Fechtzentrum Solinge 2.164
SUI SPOERRY Sidal FCB Bern 2.403
GER STANGE Jakob Fechtzentrum Solinge 2.148
NED STEG Matias RobbSchermen 2.495
CZE STEMPEL Jan Sokol Dejvice 2.227
GER STIHL Felix SV Waldkirch 2.9999
GER SZALAY Ben TSF Ditzingen 2.669
CZE TABORSKY Lukas USK Praha 2.671
GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC 2.119
RUS UDOVICHENKO Alexey 2.68
POL URBAN Pawel MKS Gryf Mielec 2.308
POL URBAN Piotr MKS Gryf Mielec 2.23
ITA URSINI Andrea CS ROMA 2.77
CZE VACH Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Teplic 2.644
CZE VACHOVEC Matej Lokomotiva Pilsen 2.659
SUI VALLEE Tancrede CEFL Florimont 2.311
NED VEENENBOS Konrad Fencing Club Almere 2.337
GER VELTRUP Ole Fecht Club Krefeld 2.9999
CZE VESELY Vojtech BELA POD BEZDEZEM 2.598
SUI VEUVE Dylan SEN Neuchatel 2.9999
SUI VINEIS Sven SEG Geneve 2.4
GER VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB 2.326
ITA VOLPI Lorenzo MIBRE- Ass Scherma B 2.9999
ITA VOLPINI Giovanni Maria MIBRE- Ass Scherma B 2.9999
POL WALACH Wiktor RMKS Rybnik 2.82
POL WALKOWIAK Szymon AZS AWF Wroclaw 2.9999
GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius Fechtergilde Suedhol 2.541
GER WARNKING Nicolo Fechterring Hochwald 2.9999
NED WARREMAN Daan RobbSchermen 2.96
GER WEGNER Moritz FC Tauberbischofshei 2.9999
POL WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj Piast Gliwice 2.194
GER WIENANDS Jeremy Fechtzentrum Solinge 2.9999
ROU ZARNESCU Tudor CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2.12
POL ZELAZNY Marcin WLKS Czestochowa 2.576
RUS ZHITNIY Viktor 2.414
RUS ZHUKOV Semen 2.28
LUX ZIQIAO Luo CE Sud 2.333