Tank und Rast Pokal | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individuell | Bonn (GER)

Date: 07.12.2019 12:19 | Olympischer Fechtclub Bonn e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: COMPERE Jean-BaptisteSCHALLENKAMMER Lisa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SPIERZAK Lorenz
1 Fechtzentrum Solinge
1 D3 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 39.
SUI VINEIS Sven
1 SEG Geneve
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 18.
SGP NG Ju Woon Linus
1 Blade
3 D2 D1 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 17 21 0.333 -4 6. 151.
GER WIENANDS Jeremy
1 Fechtzentrum Solinge
4 D2 D1 D0 D3 D2 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 215.
NED HOEVENAARS Jari
1 Deventer SV
5 D4 D2 V3 V5 V5 D1 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 120.
POL GLINKA Jan
1 PKSzerm Warszawa
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 26 23 0.500 3 3. 96.
LAT CAIKOVSKIS Glebs
1 MPBSS
7 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 98.
details
WIENANDS Jeremy   D 2 V 5   SPIERZAK Lorenz R:
HOEVENAARS Jari   D 2 V 5   VINEIS Sven R:
GLINKA Jan   V 5 D 2   NG Ju Woon Linus R:
SPIERZAK Lorenz   V 5 D 3   CAIKOVSKIS Glebs R:
WIENANDS Jeremy   D 3 V 5   HOEVENAARS Jari R:
NG Ju Woon Linus   D 1 V 5   VINEIS Sven R:
CAIKOVSKIS Glebs   V 5 D 4   GLINKA Jan R:
SPIERZAK Lorenz   V 5 D 4   HOEVENAARS Jari R:
NG Ju Woon Linus   V 5 D 0   WIENANDS Jeremy R:
VINEIS Sven   D 4 V 5   GLINKA Jan R:
CAIKOVSKIS Glebs   V 5 D 1   HOEVENAARS Jari R:
SPIERZAK Lorenz   V 4 D 2   NG Ju Woon Linus R:
GLINKA Jan   V 5 D 2   WIENANDS Jeremy R:
VINEIS Sven   V 5 D 2   CAIKOVSKIS Glebs R:
HOEVENAARS Jari   V 3 D 2   NG Ju Woon Linus R:
GLINKA Jan   D 3 V 5   SPIERZAK Lorenz R:
WIENANDS Jeremy   D 1 V 5   VINEIS Sven R:
NG Ju Woon Linus   V 5 D 4   CAIKOVSKIS Glebs R:
HOEVENAARS Jari   V 5 D 4   GLINKA Jan R:
VINEIS Sven   V 5 D 3   SPIERZAK Lorenz R:
CAIKOVSKIS Glebs   V 5 D 1   WIENANDS Jeremy R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: ZALAI SaroltaBEHR Peter Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BOEHMER Philipp
1 Fecht Club Krefeld
1 V5 D2 D3 D1 D2 D3 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 200.
ROU NISTOR Horia
1 CS Farul Constanta
2 D4 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 141.
RUS GORSHKOV Mikhail
1
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 21 20 0.500 1 3. 103.
GER ROHM Nils
TSG Reutlingen
4 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 D3 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 111.
NED ROUBAILO Niels
1 RobbSchermen
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 0.833 12 2. 30.
CZE CHOUN Karim
1 SC Praha
6 V5 D2 V5 D3 D0 D2 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 172.
SUI FAVRE Aurele
1 CES Sierre
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 24.
details
ROHM Nils   V 5 D 3   BOEHMER Philipp R:
ROUBAILO Niels   V 5 D 2   NISTOR Horia R:
CHOUN Karim   V 5 D 4   GORSHKOV Mikhail R:
BOEHMER Philipp   D 3 V 5   FAVRE Aurele R:
ROHM Nils   D 1 V 5   ROUBAILO Niels R:
GORSHKOV Mikhail   D 1 V 5   NISTOR Horia R:
FAVRE Aurele   V 5 D 2   CHOUN Karim R:
BOEHMER Philipp   D 1 V 5   ROUBAILO Niels R:
GORSHKOV Mikhail   V 5 D 3   ROHM Nils R:
NISTOR Horia   V 5 D 2   CHOUN Karim R:
FAVRE Aurele   D 4 V 5   ROUBAILO Niels R:
BOEHMER Philipp   D 2 V 5   GORSHKOV Mikhail R:
CHOUN Karim   D 3 V 5   ROHM Nils R:
NISTOR Horia   D 2 V 5   FAVRE Aurele R:
ROUBAILO Niels   D 0 V 5   GORSHKOV Mikhail R:
CHOUN Karim   V 5 D 2   BOEHMER Philipp R:
ROHM Nils   V 5 D 3   NISTOR Horia R:
GORSHKOV Mikhail   D 1 V 5   FAVRE Aurele R:
ROUBAILO Niels   V 5 D 0   CHOUN Karim R:
NISTOR Horia   D 4 V 5   BOEHMER Philipp R:
FAVRE Aurele   V 5 D 3   ROHM Nils R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: MIELNICZEK Ignacy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHWITZER Benjamin
Fechtverein Heidelbe
1 D3 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 23 26 0.500 -3 3. 114.
ITA PAGANELLI Marco
1 AS Marchesa Torino
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 31.
RUS ROZHNEV Sviatoslav
1
3 D4 D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 24 24 0.333 0 4. 137.
GER STIHL Felix
1 SV Waldkirch
4 V5 D4 D3 D2 D1 D2 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 197.
FRA LACOMBE Antoine
BOULAZAC
5 D3 D0 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 172.
SUI BROCHARD Theo
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 1.
NED VEENENBOS Konrad
1 Fencing Club Almere
7 D4 D3 V5 V5 D4 D0 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 153.
details
STIHL Felix   V 5 D 4   SCHWITZER Benjamin R:
LACOMBE Antoine   D 0 V 5   PAGANELLI Marco R:
BROCHARD Theo   V 5 D 3   ROZHNEV Sviatoslav R:
SCHWITZER Benjamin   V 5 D 4   VEENENBOS Konrad R:
STIHL Felix   D 2 V 5   LACOMBE Antoine R:
ROZHNEV Sviatoslav   D 3 V 5   PAGANELLI Marco R:
VEENENBOS Konrad   D 0 V 5   BROCHARD Theo R:
SCHWITZER Benjamin   V 5 D 3   LACOMBE Antoine R:
ROZHNEV Sviatoslav   V 5 D 3   STIHL Felix R:
PAGANELLI Marco   D 4 V 5   BROCHARD Theo R:
VEENENBOS Konrad   D 4 V 5   LACOMBE Antoine R:
SCHWITZER Benjamin   V 5 D 4   ROZHNEV Sviatoslav R:
BROCHARD Theo   V 5 D 1   STIHL Felix R:
PAGANELLI Marco   V 5 D 3   VEENENBOS Konrad R:
LACOMBE Antoine   D 1 V 5   ROZHNEV Sviatoslav R:
BROCHARD Theo   V 5 D 1   SCHWITZER Benjamin R:
STIHL Felix   D 4 V 5   PAGANELLI Marco R:
ROZHNEV Sviatoslav   D 4 V 5   VEENENBOS Konrad R:
LACOMBE Antoine   D 3 V 5   BROCHARD Theo R:
PAGANELLI Marco   V 5 D 3   SCHWITZER Benjamin R:
VEENENBOS Konrad   V 5 D 2   STIHL Felix R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: GÄCHTER ChristopheIVANOV Vladimir

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STANGE Jakob
1 Fechtzentrum Solinge
1 D4 D2 D3 V5 D4 D1 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 186.
CZE JURAN Jiri
1 TJ Lokomotiva Teplic
2 V5 D1 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 21 26 0.500 -5 4. 122.
HUN FARKAS Domos
1 PEAC
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 4 25 16 0.667 9 3. 50.
GER ARNHOLD Timon
1 Fecht Club Krefeld
4 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D4 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 37.
DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
1 HFK Hellerup
5 D2 V5 D2 D2 D0 D3 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 202.
POL DZIURA Stanislaw
1 PTG Sokol1893 Mielec
6 V5 D4 D2 D3 V5 D1 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 150.
ITA MENCARELLI Simone
1 TOISE
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 28.
details
ARNHOLD Timon   V 5 D 3   STANGE Jakob R:
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   V 5 D 2   JURAN Jiri R:
DZIURA Stanislaw   D 2 V 5   FARKAS Domos R:
STANGE Jakob   D 1 V 5   MENCARELLI Simone R:
ARNHOLD Timon   V 5 D 2   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec R:
FARKAS Domos   V 5 D 1   JURAN Jiri R:
MENCARELLI Simone   V 5 D 1   DZIURA Stanislaw R:
STANGE Jakob   V 5 D 2   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec R:
FARKAS Domos   D 3 V 4   ARNHOLD Timon R:
JURAN Jiri   V 5 D 4   DZIURA Stanislaw R:
MENCARELLI Simone   V 5 D 3   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec R:
STANGE Jakob   D 2 V 5   FARKAS Domos R:
DZIURA Stanislaw   D 3 V 5   ARNHOLD Timon R:
JURAN Jiri   V 5 D 3   MENCARELLI Simone R:
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   D 2 V 5   FARKAS Domos R:
DZIURA Stanislaw   V 5 D 4   STANGE Jakob R:
ARNHOLD Timon   V 5 D 3   JURAN Jiri R:
FARKAS Domos   D 2 V 5   MENCARELLI Simone R:
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   D 0 V 5   DZIURA Stanislaw R:
JURAN Jiri   V 5 D 4   STANGE Jakob R:
MENCARELLI Simone   V 5 D 4   ARNHOLD Timon R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: AKHVERDYAN LorisHERRMANN Annastasia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KAZMAIER Julius
1 TSG Reutlingen
1 D4 D4 V5 D2 D4 1 19 24 0.200 -5 6. 177.
GER HOCHWALD Samuel
1 TSF Ditzingen
2 V5 V5 D1 D1 D4 2 16 23 0.400 -7 5. 132.
POL SOCHA Antoni
1 PKSzerm Warszawa
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 21 21 0.600 0 4. 85.
ITA PALAZZI Alessandro
1 CS Forlivese
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 1. 78.
HUN KOVACS Gergely
1 ALBA REGIA
5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 79.
FRA BOGUET Max Olivier
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 21 20 0.600 1 3. 83.
details
HOCHWALD Samuel   V 5 D 4   KAZMAIER Julius R:
SOCHA Antoni   V 5 D 3   PALAZZI Alessandro R:
KOVACS Gergely   V 5 D 3   BOGUET Max Olivier R:
KAZMAIER Julius   D 4 V 5   SOCHA Antoni R:
BOGUET Max Olivier   V 5 D 4   HOCHWALD Samuel R:
PALAZZI Alessandro   V 5 D 2   KOVACS Gergely R:
BOGUET Max Olivier   V 5 D 4   KAZMAIER Julius R:
KOVACS Gergely   D 4 V 5   SOCHA Antoni R:
HOCHWALD Samuel   D 1 V 5   PALAZZI Alessandro R:
KAZMAIER Julius   D 2 V 5   KOVACS Gergely R:
PALAZZI Alessandro   V 5 D 3   BOGUET Max Olivier R:
SOCHA Antoni   D 4 V 5   HOCHWALD Samuel R:
PALAZZI Alessandro   D 4 V 5   KAZMAIER Julius R:
HOCHWALD Samuel   D 1 V 5   KOVACS Gergely R:
BOGUET Max Olivier   V 5 D 2   SOCHA Antoni R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: FOURNIGUET LeopoldBRAUN Lara

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER REINING Riccardo
1 Eintracht Frankfurt
1 D4 D0 D3 V5 D3 D1 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 198.
CZE FRANK Kilian
1 Dukla Praha
2 V5 D1 D4 D2 D2 D0 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 203.
ROU ZARNESCU Tudor
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 17.
GER EICHER Tristan
1 Fecht Club Krefeld
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 4 23 24 0.667 -1 4. 76.
SUI RAMUZ Jeremy
1 FCB Bern
5 D4 V5 D1 D3 D2 D3 1 18 27 0.167 -9 5. 190.
ITA DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo'
1 MISC - Milano Scherm
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 59.
RUS KLIMKIN Aleksey
1
7 V4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 21.
details
EICHER Tristan   V 5 D 3   REINING Riccardo R:
RAMUZ Jeremy   V 5 D 2   FRANK Kilian R:
DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo'   V 5 D 3   ZARNESCU Tudor R:
REINING Riccardo   D 1 V 4   KLIMKIN Aleksey R:
EICHER Tristan   V 5 D 3   RAMUZ Jeremy R:
ZARNESCU Tudor   V 5 D 1   FRANK Kilian R:
KLIMKIN Aleksey   V 5 D 2   DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' R:
REINING Riccardo   V 5 D 4   RAMUZ Jeremy R:
ZARNESCU Tudor   V 5 D 0   EICHER Tristan R:
FRANK Kilian   D 2 V 5   DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' R:
KLIMKIN Aleksey   V 5 D 3   RAMUZ Jeremy R:
REINING Riccardo   D 0 V 5   ZARNESCU Tudor R:
DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo'   D 4 V 5   EICHER Tristan R:
FRANK Kilian   D 0 V 5   KLIMKIN Aleksey R:
RAMUZ Jeremy   D 1 V 5   ZARNESCU Tudor R:
DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo'   V 5 D 3   REINING Riccardo R:
EICHER Tristan   V 5 D 4   FRANK Kilian R:
ZARNESCU Tudor   V 5 D 4   KLIMKIN Aleksey R:
RAMUZ Jeremy   D 2 V 5   DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' R:
FRANK Kilian   V 5 D 4   REINING Riccardo R:
KLIMKIN Aleksey   V 5 D 3   EICHER Tristan R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: VALC JiriGASPER Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER EBERHARDT Max
1 Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D3 3 21 26 0.500 -5 3. 122.
HUN KO Agoston
1 BVSC
2 D4 V5 D4 D1 V5 D2 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 149.
POL FILEK Ireneusz
1 SKS GRASS-HOPPER KAL
3 V5 D4 D4 D3 V5 D4 2 25 24 0.333 1 4. 134.
GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp
1 TSF Ditzingen
4 D4 V5 V5 D4 D1 D3 2 22 28 0.333 -6 6. 157.
SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
1 GoFK
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 15 0.833 14 2. 19.
BUL RYAPOV Kaloyan
1 Olympic
6 D3 D2 D2 V5 D1 D1 1 14 26 0.167 -12 7. 199.
ITA MANZO Edoardo
1 Scherma Treviso ASD
7 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 17 1.000 12 1. 11.
details
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp   D 4 V 5   EBERHARDT Max R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   V 5 D 1   KO Agoston R:
RYAPOV Kaloyan   D 2 V 5   FILEK Ireneusz R:
EBERHARDT Max   D 3 V 5   MANZO Edoardo R:
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp   D 4 V 5   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
FILEK Ireneusz   D 4 V 5   KO Agoston R:
MANZO Edoardo   V 5 D 1   RYAPOV Kaloyan R:
EBERHARDT Max   D 1 V 5   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
FILEK Ireneusz   D 4 V 5   LENHARDT Jan-Philipp R:
KO Agoston   V 5 D 2   RYAPOV Kaloyan R:
MANZO Edoardo   V 5 D 4   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
EBERHARDT Max   D 2 V 5   FILEK Ireneusz R:
RYAPOV Kaloyan   V 5 D 1   LENHARDT Jan-Philipp R:
KO Agoston   D 2 V 4   MANZO Edoardo R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   V 5 D 3   FILEK Ireneusz R:
RYAPOV Kaloyan   D 3 V 5   EBERHARDT Max R:
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp   V 5 D 4   KO Agoston R:
FILEK Ireneusz   D 4 V 5   MANZO Edoardo R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   V 5 D 1   RYAPOV Kaloyan R:
KO Agoston   D 4 V 5   EBERHARDT Max R:
MANZO Edoardo   V 5 D 3   LENHARDT Jan-Philipp R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: SOBIECKI Jan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VOGEL Vince
1 Heidenheimer SB
1 D3 V3 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 22 21 0.500 1 3. 102.
SUI SPOERRY Sidal
1 FCB Bern
2 V5 D4 V5 D4 D4 D3 2 25 27 0.333 -2 5. 139.
ITA VOLPINI Giovanni Maria
1 MIBRE- Ass Scherma B
3 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 117.
GER BRYCHCY Jakob
1 Fecht Club Krefeld
4 D3 D4 D3 D4 D4 D3 0 21 30 0.000 -9 7. 206.
FRA MACAREZ Vincent
1 VALENCIENNES
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 21 0.833 8 2. 38.
HUN HIRTLING Marton
1 BHSE
6 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 2 21 28 0.333 -7 6. 165.
RUS KAZMIN Mikhail
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 10.
details
BRYCHCY Jakob   D 3 V 5   VOGEL Vince R:
MACAREZ Vincent   V 5 D 4   SPOERRY Sidal R:
HIRTLING Marton   D 3 V 5   VOLPINI Giovanni Maria R:
VOGEL Vince   D 3 V 5   KAZMIN Mikhail R:
BRYCHCY Jakob   D 4 V 5   MACAREZ Vincent R:
VOLPINI Giovanni Maria   V 5 D 4   SPOERRY Sidal R:
KAZMIN Mikhail   V 5 D 3   HIRTLING Marton R:
VOGEL Vince   D 3 V 5   MACAREZ Vincent R:
VOLPINI Giovanni Maria   V 5 D 3   BRYCHCY Jakob R:
SPOERRY Sidal   D 4 V 5   HIRTLING Marton R:
KAZMIN Mikhail   V 5 D 4   MACAREZ Vincent R:
VOGEL Vince   V 3 D 2   VOLPINI Giovanni Maria R:
HIRTLING Marton   V 5 D 4   BRYCHCY Jakob R:
SPOERRY Sidal   D 3 V 5   KAZMIN Mikhail R:
MACAREZ Vincent   V 5 D 1   VOLPINI Giovanni Maria R:
HIRTLING Marton   D 1 V 5   VOGEL Vince R:
BRYCHCY Jakob   D 4 V 5   SPOERRY Sidal R:
VOLPINI Giovanni Maria   D 2 V 5   KAZMIN Mikhail R:
MACAREZ Vincent   V 5 D 4   HIRTLING Marton R:
SPOERRY Sidal   V 5 D 3   VOGEL Vince R:
KAZMIN Mikhail   V 5 D 3   BRYCHCY Jakob R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: MIDDELVELD Remco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PRZIKOPP Martin
1 FC Leipzig
1 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 22 0.667 -1 3. 77.
ITA SANTORO Davide
1 CESAN - Club Scherma
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 20 0.833 7 2. 41.
HUN KO Benedek
1 BVSC
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 19.
GER ROSENMAYER Valentin
1 TSF Ditzingen
4 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 159.
POL KAZMIERSKI Maciej
1 MKS Gryf Mielec
5 D4 D4 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 25 27 0.333 -2 5. 139.
SUI MUMENTHALER Colin
1 CEFL Florimont
6 D3 D4 D3 D3 D4 D2 0 19 30 0.000 -11 7. 207.
FRA GAUVERT Mathieu
BRON
7 D2 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 109.
details
ROSENMAYER Valentin   D 3 V 5   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
KAZMIERSKI Maciej   D 4 V 5   SANTORO Davide R:
MUMENTHALER Colin   D 3 V 5   KO Benedek R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   V 5 D 2   GAUVERT Mathieu R:
ROSENMAYER Valentin   V 5 D 4   KAZMIERSKI Maciej R:
KO Benedek   D 4 V 5   SANTORO Davide R:
GAUVERT Mathieu   V 5 D 2   MUMENTHALER Colin R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   V 5 D 4   KAZMIERSKI Maciej R:
KO Benedek   V 5 D 3   ROSENMAYER Valentin R:
SANTORO Davide   V 5 D 4   MUMENTHALER Colin R:
GAUVERT Mathieu   D 3 V 5   KAZMIERSKI Maciej R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   D 0 V 5   KO Benedek R:
MUMENTHALER Colin   D 3 V 5   ROSENMAYER Valentin R:
SANTORO Davide   D 2 V 5   GAUVERT Mathieu R:
KAZMIERSKI Maciej   D 3 V 5   KO Benedek R:
MUMENTHALER Colin   D 3 V 5   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
ROSENMAYER Valentin   D 2 V 5   SANTORO Davide R:
KO Benedek   V 5 D 1   GAUVERT Mathieu R:
KAZMIERSKI Maciej   V 5 D 4   MUMENTHALER Colin R:
SANTORO Davide   V 5 D 1   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
GAUVERT Mathieu   V 5 D 3   ROSENMAYER Valentin R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: HUNCAROVA KatarinaWECKERLE Tobias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOZIELSKI Kevin
1 FC Tauberbischofshei
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 22 0.833 6 2. 42.
FRA LAMAUD Paul
1
2 D4 D2 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 161.
HUN GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas
1 VASAS
3 D4 V5 V4 D0 V5 D3 3 21 24 0.500 -3 3. 116.
GER BERGER Konstantin
1 USC Magdeburg
4 D3 D2 D3 D3 D3 V5 1 19 26 0.167 -7 7. 184.
RUS SARKISIAN Artem
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 1.
SGP CHIA Thadeus
1 YMC
6 D2 D4 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 23 26 0.333 -3 4. 145.
CZE GAISLER Jakub
1 TJ Lokomotiva Teplic
7 D4 V5 V5 D2 D2 D3 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 153.
details
BERGER Konstantin   D 3 V 5   KOZIELSKI Kevin R:
SARKISIAN Artem   V 5 D 1   LAMAUD Paul R:
CHIA Thadeus   D 4 V 5   GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas R:
KOZIELSKI Kevin   V 5 D 4   GAISLER Jakub R:
BERGER Konstantin   D 3 V 5   SARKISIAN Artem R:
GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas   V 5 D 2   LAMAUD Paul R:
GAISLER Jakub   D 3 V 5   CHIA Thadeus R:
KOZIELSKI Kevin   D 3 V 5   SARKISIAN Artem R:
GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas   V 4 D 3   BERGER Konstantin R:
LAMAUD Paul   V 5 D 4   CHIA Thadeus R:
GAISLER Jakub   D 2 V 5   SARKISIAN Artem R:
KOZIELSKI Kevin   V 5 D 4   GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas R:
CHIA Thadeus   V 5 D 3   BERGER Konstantin R:
LAMAUD Paul   D 3 V 5   GAISLER Jakub R:
SARKISIAN Artem   V 5 D 0   GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas R:
CHIA Thadeus   D 2 V 5   KOZIELSKI Kevin R:
BERGER Konstantin   D 2 V 5   LAMAUD Paul R:
GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas   D 3 V 5   GAISLER Jakub R:
SARKISIAN Artem   V 5 D 3   CHIA Thadeus R:
LAMAUD Paul   D 4 V 5   KOZIELSKI Kevin R:
GAISLER Jakub   D 2 V 5   BERGER Konstantin R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: MOLNAR Gabor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KELPE Bendix
FC Tauberbischofshei
1 D2 D1 V4 V3 D3 V5 3 18 22 0.500 -4 4. 121.
FRA BERCKER Lelio
1
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 59.
CZE TABORSKY Lukas
1 USK Praha
3 V5 D1 D4 D3 D1 D4 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 187.
GER MICHALSKI Christoph
1 FC Leipzig
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 66.
RUS IVANOV Artur
1
5 D2 D4 V5 D0 D0 D4 1 15 26 0.167 -11 7. 195.
POL URBAN Piotr
1 MKS Gryf Mielec
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 1.
SUI COLLENBERG Tito
1 Lugano Scherma
7 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 22 28 0.333 -6 5. 157.
details
MICHALSKI Christoph   D 2 V 4   KELPE Bendix R:
IVANOV Artur   D 4 V 5   BERCKER Lelio R:
URBAN Piotr   V 5 D 1   TABORSKY Lukas R:
KELPE Bendix   V 5 D 3   COLLENBERG Tito R:
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 0   IVANOV Artur R:
TABORSKY Lukas   D 1 V 5   BERCKER Lelio R:
COLLENBERG Tito   D 2 V 5   URBAN Piotr R:
KELPE Bendix   V 3 D 2   IVANOV Artur R:
TABORSKY Lukas   D 4 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph R:
BERCKER Lelio   D 4 V 5   URBAN Piotr R:
COLLENBERG Tito   V 5 D 4   IVANOV Artur R:
KELPE Bendix   D 1 V 5   TABORSKY Lukas R:
URBAN Piotr   V 5 D 2   MICHALSKI Christoph R:
BERCKER Lelio   V 5 D 3   COLLENBERG Tito R:
IVANOV Artur   V 5 D 3   TABORSKY Lukas R:
URBAN Piotr   V 5 D 3   KELPE Bendix R:
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 2   BERCKER Lelio R:
TABORSKY Lukas   D 4 V 5   COLLENBERG Tito R:
IVANOV Artur   D 0 V 5   URBAN Piotr R:
BERCKER Lelio   V 5 D 2   KELPE Bendix R:
COLLENBERG Tito   D 4 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: SAN JOSE JULIENPIETSCHER Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DETEMBLE Alexander
1 Fechtzentrum Solinge
1 D2 D4 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 20 28 0.333 -8 6. 168.
SUI POLGAR Gabriel
1 CAL Lausanne
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 V4 D4 3 26 23 0.500 3 3. 96.
CZE MATOUSEK David
1 Lokomotiva Pilsen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 4 23 23 0.667 0 2. 74.
GER KUMMER Horant
1 Heidenheimer SB
4 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 2 23 27 0.333 -4 5. 147.
HUN KEMECSEI Kornel
1
5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 25 26 0.500 -1 4. 107.
POL BEZUCH Krzysztof
1 RMKS Rybnik
6 D4 D3 V5 D3 D4 D3 1 22 25 0.167 -3 7. 183.
RUS ZHUKOV Semen
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 8.
details
KUMMER Horant   D 4 V 5   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
KEMECSEI Kornel   D 3 V 5   POLGAR Gabriel R:
BEZUCH Krzysztof   V 5 D 1   MATOUSEK David R:
DETEMBLE Alexander   D 1 V 5   ZHUKOV Semen R:
KUMMER Horant   D 4 V 5   KEMECSEI Kornel R:
MATOUSEK David   V 5 D 4   POLGAR Gabriel R:
ZHUKOV Semen   V 5 D 3   BEZUCH Krzysztof R:
DETEMBLE Alexander   D 3 V 5   KEMECSEI Kornel R:
MATOUSEK David   V 5 D 2   KUMMER Horant R:
POLGAR Gabriel   V 4 D 3   BEZUCH Krzysztof R:
ZHUKOV Semen   V 5 D 4   KEMECSEI Kornel R:
DETEMBLE Alexander   D 4 V 5   MATOUSEK David R:
BEZUCH Krzysztof   D 3 V 5   KUMMER Horant R:
POLGAR Gabriel   D 4 V 5   ZHUKOV Semen R:
KEMECSEI Kornel   D 3 V 5   MATOUSEK David R:
BEZUCH Krzysztof   D 4 V 5   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
KUMMER Horant   V 5 D 4   POLGAR Gabriel R:
MATOUSEK David   D 2 V 5   ZHUKOV Semen R:
KEMECSEI Kornel   V 5 D 4   BEZUCH Krzysztof R:
POLGAR Gabriel   V 5 D 2   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
ZHUKOV Semen   V 5 D 3   KUMMER Horant R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: SOPRANA Francesco MariaTENBERGEN Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GRUNDLER Colin
TSG Reutlingen
1 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 56.
HUN NEMETH Zeteny
1 Balaton
2 D1 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 5. 112.
CZE KOTALA Jan
1 TJ Lokomotiva Teplic
3 D4 D1 D4 D2 D0 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 210.
GER HOECKE Wilhelm
1 FC Leipzig
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 24 24 0.500 0 4. 104.
POL WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj
1 Piast Gliwice
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 58.
RUS KUSTOV Maxim
1
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 0.833 14 1. 23.
ROU MIRICA Florin
1 CS UNEFS Bucuresti
7 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 171.
details
HOECKE Wilhelm   V 5 D 1   GRUNDLER Colin R:
WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj   V 5 D 2   NEMETH Zeteny R:
KUSTOV Maxim   V 5 D 0   KOTALA Jan R:
GRUNDLER Colin   V 5 D 3   MIRICA Florin R:
HOECKE Wilhelm   V 5 D 4   WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj R:
KOTALA Jan   D 1 V 5   NEMETH Zeteny R:
MIRICA Florin   D 1 V 5   KUSTOV Maxim R:
GRUNDLER Colin   D 4 V 5   WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj R:
KOTALA Jan   D 4 V 5   HOECKE Wilhelm R:
NEMETH Zeteny   D 1 V 5   KUSTOV Maxim R:
MIRICA Florin   D 3 V 5   WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj R:
GRUNDLER Colin   V 5 D 4   KOTALA Jan R:
KUSTOV Maxim   V 5 D 1   HOECKE Wilhelm R:
NEMETH Zeteny   V 5 D 1   MIRICA Florin R:
WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj   V 5 D 2   KOTALA Jan R:
KUSTOV Maxim   D 0 V 5   GRUNDLER Colin R:
HOECKE Wilhelm   D 4 V 5   NEMETH Zeteny R:
KOTALA Jan   D 3 V 5   MIRICA Florin R:
WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj   D 3 V 5   KUSTOV Maxim R:
NEMETH Zeteny   D 1 V 5   GRUNDLER Colin R:
MIRICA Florin   V 5 D 4   HOECKE Wilhelm R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: TALAN TinMOSLER Dominika

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 5. 95.
RUS ZHITNIY Viktor
1
2 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 22 0.667 0 3. 75.
CZE PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir
1 SC Praha
3 V5 V5 V4 D2 D4 V4 4 24 20 0.667 4 2. 68.
GER PETERSEN Bertil
1 Einheit Altenburg
4 D0 D4 D3 D0 D3 D1 0 11 29 0.000 -18 7. 212.
SRB JOVANOVIC Jovan
1 MK Pobednik
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 26 18 0.667 8 1. 51.
SUI VALLEE Tancrede
1 CEFL Florimont
6 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 22 26 0.500 -4 6. 118.
FRA SENOCQ Tom
1 VALENCIENNES
7 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 24 18 0.500 6 4. 89.
details
PETERSEN Bertil   D 0 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
JOVANOVIC Jovan   V 5 D 2   ZHITNIY Viktor R:
VALLEE Tancrede   V 5 D 4   PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 2   SENOCQ Tom R:
PETERSEN Bertil   D 0 V 5   JOVANOVIC Jovan R:
PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir   V 5 D 0   ZHITNIY Viktor R:
SENOCQ Tom   V 5 D 1   VALLEE Tancrede R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   D 4 V 5   JOVANOVIC Jovan R:
PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir   V 4 D 3   PETERSEN Bertil R:
ZHITNIY Viktor   V 5 D 3   VALLEE Tancrede R:
SENOCQ Tom   V 5 D 2   JOVANOVIC Jovan R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   D 4 V 5   PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir R:
VALLEE Tancrede   V 5 D 3   PETERSEN Bertil R:
ZHITNIY Viktor   V 5 D 4   SENOCQ Tom R:
JOVANOVIC Jovan   V 5 D 2   PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir R:
VALLEE Tancrede   D 3 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
PETERSEN Bertil   D 4 V 5   ZHITNIY Viktor R:
PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir   V 4 D 3   SENOCQ Tom R:
JOVANOVIC Jovan   D 4 V 5   VALLEE Tancrede R:
ZHITNIY Viktor   V 5 D 1   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
SENOCQ Tom   V 5 D 1   PETERSEN Bertil R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: TALAN RomeoKOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHULZ Tobias
1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 25 0.667 0 3. 73.
SUI PORTMANN Nicolas
1 CAL Lausanne
2 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 28 22 0.667 6 1. 57.
RUS SKLYAROV Daniil
1
3 D4 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 26 22 0.500 4 4. 92.
GER RUPPENTHAL Julius
1 SV Waldkirch
4 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 V5 3 21 25 0.500 -4 6. 119.
FRA DENAUX Mael
ST DENIS CS
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 27 22 0.667 5 2. 62.
POL URBAN Pawel
1 MKS Gryf Mielec
6 D3 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 5. 100.
CZE VACHOVEC Matej
1 Lokomotiva Pilsen
7 D4 D3 D4 D3 D2 D2 0 18 30 0.000 -12 7. 208.
details
RUPPENTHAL Julius   V 5 D 3   SCHULZ Tobias R:
DENAUX Mael   V 5 D 4   PORTMANN Nicolas R:
URBAN Pawel   D 2 V 5   SKLYAROV Daniil R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 4   VACHOVEC Matej R:
RUPPENTHAL Julius   D 2 V 5   DENAUX Mael R:
SKLYAROV Daniil   D 3 V 5   PORTMANN Nicolas R:
VACHOVEC Matej   D 2 V 5   URBAN Pawel R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 4   DENAUX Mael R:
SKLYAROV Daniil   V 5 D 1   RUPPENTHAL Julius R:
PORTMANN Nicolas   V 5 D 4   URBAN Pawel R:
VACHOVEC Matej   D 2 V 5   DENAUX Mael R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 4   SKLYAROV Daniil R:
URBAN Pawel   V 5 D 3   RUPPENTHAL Julius R:
PORTMANN Nicolas   V 5 D 3   VACHOVEC Matej R:
DENAUX Mael   V 5 D 4   SKLYAROV Daniil R:
URBAN Pawel   D 3 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias R:
RUPPENTHAL Julius   V 5 D 4   PORTMANN Nicolas R:
SKLYAROV Daniil   V 5 D 4   VACHOVEC Matej R:
DENAUX Mael   D 3 V 5   URBAN Pawel R:
PORTMANN Nicolas   V 5 D 2   SCHULZ Tobias R:
VACHOVEC Matej   D 3 V 5   RUPPENTHAL Julius R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: FUNARO Leonardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TREBIS Michael
Mannheimer FC
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 2. 54.
SUI HUERLIMANN David
1 SESaF Fribourg
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 65.
POL PARAFINIUK Lukasz
1 WLKS Czestochowa
3 V5 D2 D1 D4 V5 D2 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 163.
GER WEGNER Moritz
1 FC Tauberbischofshei
4 D3 D3 V5 D4 D1 D2 1 18 26 0.167 -8 7. 187.
CZE VACH Daniel
1 TJ Lokomotiva Teplic
5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 16 28 0.333 -12 6. 175.
FRA HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ lino
1 RENNES MCB
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 1. 40.
HUN PAPANITZ Akos
1 BHSE
7 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 26 20 0.500 6 4. 87.
details
WEGNER Moritz   D 3 V 5   TREBIS Michael R:
VACH Daniel   D 1 V 5   HUERLIMANN David R:
HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ lino   D 1 V 5   PARAFINIUK Lukasz R:
TREBIS Michael   V 5 D 3   PAPANITZ Akos R:
WEGNER Moritz   D 4 V 5   VACH Daniel R:
PARAFINIUK Lukasz   D 2 V 5   HUERLIMANN David R:
PAPANITZ Akos   D 4 V 5   HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ lino R:
TREBIS Michael   V 5 D 3   VACH Daniel R:
PARAFINIUK Lukasz   D 1 V 5   WEGNER Moritz R:
HUERLIMANN David   D 3 V 5   HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ lino R:
PAPANITZ Akos   V 5 D 1   VACH Daniel R:
TREBIS Michael   D 4 V 5   PARAFINIUK Lukasz R:
HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ lino   V 5 D 1   WEGNER Moritz R:
HUERLIMANN David   V 5 D 4   PAPANITZ Akos R:
VACH Daniel   V 5 D 4   PARAFINIUK Lukasz R:
HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ lino   V 5 D 4   TREBIS Michael R:
WEGNER Moritz   D 3 V 5   HUERLIMANN David R:
PARAFINIUK Lukasz   D 2 V 5   PAPANITZ Akos R:
VACH Daniel   D 1 V 5   HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ lino R:
HUERLIMANN David   D 2 V 5   TREBIS Michael R:
PAPANITZ Akos   V 5 D 2   WEGNER Moritz R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: AVALLONE Carlo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KIRCHNER Tim
1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1 D3 V4 D3 V5 D4 D4 2 23 27 0.333 -4 5. 147.
RUS ONISHCHUK Kirill
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 24.
SUI VEUVE Dylan
1 SEN Neuchatel
3 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 23 24 0.333 -1 4. 138.
GER SZALAY Ben
1 TSF Ditzingen
4 V5 D1 V5 D4 D0 D2 2 17 27 0.333 -10 6. 174.
POL LUCKI Kacper
1 OLIMP Lubin
5 D4 D1 D3 V5 D0 D1 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 203.
ROU BURGHELEA Andrei
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
6 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 25 19 0.500 6 3. 88.
CZE COUFAL Frantisek
1 BELA POD BEZDEZEM
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1.000 11 1. 13.
details
SZALAY Ben   V 5 D 3   KIRCHNER Tim R:
LUCKI Kacper   D 1 V 5   ONISHCHUK Kirill R:
BURGHELEA Andrei   D 2 V 5   VEUVE Dylan R:
KIRCHNER Tim   D 4 V 5   COUFAL Frantisek R:
SZALAY Ben   D 4 V 5   LUCKI Kacper R:
VEUVE Dylan   D 2 V 5   ONISHCHUK Kirill R:
COUFAL Frantisek   V 5 D 4   BURGHELEA Andrei R:
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 4   LUCKI Kacper R:
VEUVE Dylan   D 4 V 5   SZALAY Ben R:
ONISHCHUK Kirill   V 5 D 4   BURGHELEA Andrei R:
COUFAL Frantisek   V 5 D 1   LUCKI Kacper R:
KIRCHNER Tim   V 4 D 3   VEUVE Dylan R:
BURGHELEA Andrei   V 5 D 0   SZALAY Ben R:
ONISHCHUK Kirill   D 4 V 5   COUFAL Frantisek R:
LUCKI Kacper   D 3 V 5   VEUVE Dylan R:
BURGHELEA Andrei   V 5 D 4   KIRCHNER Tim R:
SZALAY Ben   D 1 V 5   ONISHCHUK Kirill R:
VEUVE Dylan   D 4 V 5   COUFAL Frantisek R:
LUCKI Kacper   D 0 V 5   BURGHELEA Andrei R:
ONISHCHUK Kirill   V 5 D 3   KIRCHNER Tim R:
COUFAL Frantisek   V 5 D 2   SZALAY Ben R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: TOTH JankaBUSCH Max

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BUELAU Matthew
1 Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D0 V3 V5 V3 D3 4 19 15 0.667 4 2. 70.
POL MOREK Kacper
1 KS Szpada Wadowice
2 D0 V5 D1 D1 D2 D1 1 10 28 0.167 -18 7. 205.
CZE KLAUS Robert
1 SC Praha
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 21.
GER GERHARTZ Benedict
1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen
4 D2 V5 D1 V5 D3 D1 2 17 21 0.333 -4 6. 151.
SUI MOSER Dominik
1 AFCB Bern
5 D1 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 106.
FRA JEANDEL Olivier
LUNEVILLE CE
6 D2 V5 D2 V4 D2 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 5. 110.
ITA VOLPI Lorenzo
1 MIBRE- Ass Scherma B
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 90.
details
GERHARTZ Benedict   D 2 V 3   BUELAU Matthew R:
MOSER Dominik   V 5 D 1   MOREK Kacper R:
JEANDEL Olivier   D 2 V 5   KLAUS Robert R:
BUELAU Matthew   D 3 V 5   VOLPI Lorenzo R:
GERHARTZ Benedict   V 5 D 3   MOSER Dominik R:
KLAUS Robert   D 3 V 5   MOREK Kacper R:
VOLPI Lorenzo   D 3 V 5   JEANDEL Olivier R:
BUELAU Matthew   V 5 D 1   MOSER Dominik R:
KLAUS Robert   V 5 D 1   GERHARTZ Benedict R:
MOREK Kacper   D 2 V 5   JEANDEL Olivier R:
VOLPI Lorenzo   D 3 V 5   MOSER Dominik R:
BUELAU Matthew   D 0 V 5   KLAUS Robert R:
JEANDEL Olivier   V 4 D 3   GERHARTZ Benedict R:
MOREK Kacper   D 1 V 5   VOLPI Lorenzo R:
MOSER Dominik   D 2 V 5   KLAUS Robert R:
JEANDEL Olivier   D 2 V 3   BUELAU Matthew R:
GERHARTZ Benedict   V 5 D 1   MOREK Kacper R:
KLAUS Robert   V 5 D 4   VOLPI Lorenzo R:
MOSER Dominik   V 5 D 2   JEANDEL Olivier R:
MOREK Kacper   D 0 V 5   BUELAU Matthew R:
VOLPI Lorenzo   V 5 D 1   GERHARTZ Benedict R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: KOTALA ZdenekGROPPER Johanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NAGEL Keanu
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 61.
HUN LENKEFI Soma Boldizsar
1 AVA
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 108.
POL KITLINSKI Bartosz
1 OLIMP Lubin
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 51.
GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond
1 FG Segeberg
4 D2 D1 D2 V5 D2 D4 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 200.
FRA LEGRAND Jarod
LIVRY GARGAN
5 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 D3 2 23 22 0.333 1 5. 135.
NED PIEPER Jesse
1 AEW Leiden
6 D2 D4 D1 V5 D1 D0 1 13 24 0.167 -11 6. 196.
RUS POTAPOV Oleg
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V2 6 27 17 1.000 10 1. 16.
details
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond   D 2 V 5   NAGEL Keanu R:
LEGRAND Jarod   D 4 V 5   LENKEFI Soma Boldizsar R:
PIEPER Jesse   D 1 V 5   KITLINSKI Bartosz R:
NAGEL Keanu   D 4 V 5   POTAPOV Oleg R:
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond   V 5 D 4   LEGRAND Jarod R:
KITLINSKI Bartosz   V 5 D 3   LENKEFI Soma Boldizsar R:
POTAPOV Oleg   V 2 D 0   PIEPER Jesse R:
NAGEL Keanu   D 1 V 5   LEGRAND Jarod R:
KITLINSKI Bartosz   V 5 D 2   SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond R:
LENKEFI Soma Boldizsar   V 5 D 4   PIEPER Jesse R:
POTAPOV Oleg   V 5 D 3   LEGRAND Jarod R:
NAGEL Keanu   V 5 D 3   KITLINSKI Bartosz R:
PIEPER Jesse   V 5 D 2   SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond R:
LENKEFI Soma Boldizsar   D 3 V 5   POTAPOV Oleg R:
LEGRAND Jarod   D 2 V 5   KITLINSKI Bartosz R:
PIEPER Jesse   D 2 V 5   NAGEL Keanu R:
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond   D 1 V 5   LENKEFI Soma Boldizsar R:
KITLINSKI Bartosz   D 3 V 5   POTAPOV Oleg R:
LEGRAND Jarod   V 5 D 1   PIEPER Jesse R:
LENKEFI Soma Boldizsar   D 2 V 5   NAGEL Keanu R:
POTAPOV Oleg   V 5 D 4   SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 21 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: DERAMAIX MerlinHERRMANN Maximilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRAMER Michael
1 TV Augsburg
1 D3 D4 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 141.
FRA GORNELLI Ianis
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 8.
ITA NACCA Daniel
1 CESAN - Club Scherma
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 31.
GER BEHNKE Otto
1 TV Augsburg
4 D2 D1 D0 D1 D0 D4 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 217.
SRB DJURIC Mario
1 MK Macevi i maske
5 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 63.
HUN PAULIK Tamas
1
6 V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 24 19 0.500 5 4. 91.
POL WALKOWIAK Szymon
1 AZS AWF Wroclaw
7 D1 D3 D4 V5 D3 D3 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 191.
details
BEHNKE Otto   D 2 V 5   KRAMER Michael R:
DJURIC Mario   D 4 V 5   GORNELLI Ianis R:
PAULIK Tamas   D 3 V 5   NACCA Daniel R:
KRAMER Michael   V 5 D 1   WALKOWIAK Szymon R:
BEHNKE Otto   D 1 V 5   DJURIC Mario R:
NACCA Daniel   D 4 V 5   GORNELLI Ianis R:
WALKOWIAK Szymon   D 3 V 5   PAULIK Tamas R:
KRAMER Michael   D 3 V 5   DJURIC Mario R:
NACCA Daniel   V 5 D 0   BEHNKE Otto R:
GORNELLI Ianis   V 5 D 2   PAULIK Tamas R:
WALKOWIAK Szymon   D 3 V 5   DJURIC Mario R:
KRAMER Michael   D 4 V 5   NACCA Daniel R:
PAULIK Tamas   V 5 D 0   BEHNKE Otto R:
GORNELLI Ianis   V 5 D 3   WALKOWIAK Szymon R:
DJURIC Mario   D 2 V 5   NACCA Daniel R:
PAULIK Tamas   V 5 D 1   KRAMER Michael R:
BEHNKE Otto   D 1 V 5   GORNELLI Ianis R:
NACCA Daniel   V 5 D 4   WALKOWIAK Szymon R:
DJURIC Mario   V 5 D 4   PAULIK Tamas R:
GORNELLI Ianis   V 5 D 3   KRAMER Michael R:
WALKOWIAK Szymon   V 5 D 4   BEHNKE Otto R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: MOLNAR GaborTALAN Romeo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RITZ Janik
1 Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D0 V5 D0 V5 D1 3 16 18 0.500 -2 5. 113.
POL KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz
1 SKS FLESZ Swidnica
2 D2 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 159.
SUI AEBERSOLD Alban
1 SEG Geneve
3 V3 D4 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 101.
GER POETEN Niels Hagen
1 TSC Eintracht Dortmu
4 D2 D3 D3 D2 D0 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 213.
FRA MATHIEU Corentin
DIJON ASPTT
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V3 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 29.
LUX PCHELINSTE Ivan
1 CE Luxembourg
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 68.
ITA MOROTTI Leonardo
1 BGTEN -TENAX Bergam
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 2. 48.
details
POETEN Niels Hagen   D 2 V 5   RITZ Janik R:
MATHIEU Corentin   V 5 D 3   KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz R:
PCHELINSTE Ivan   V 5 D 3   AEBERSOLD Alban R:
RITZ Janik   D 1 V 5   MOROTTI Leonardo R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   D 2 V 5   MATHIEU Corentin R:
AEBERSOLD Alban   D 4 V 5   KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz R:
MOROTTI Leonardo   V 5 D 3   PCHELINSTE Ivan R:
RITZ Janik   D 0 V 5   MATHIEU Corentin R:
AEBERSOLD Alban   V 5 D 3   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz   D 3 V 5   PCHELINSTE Ivan R:
MOROTTI Leonardo   D 2 V 3   MATHIEU Corentin R:
RITZ Janik   D 0 V 3   AEBERSOLD Alban R:
PCHELINSTE Ivan   V 5 D 0   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz   D 3 V 5   MOROTTI Leonardo R:
MATHIEU Corentin   V 5 D 3   AEBERSOLD Alban R:
PCHELINSTE Ivan   D 1 V 5   RITZ Janik R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   D 3 V 5   KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz R:
AEBERSOLD Alban   V 5 D 4   MOROTTI Leonardo R:
MATHIEU Corentin   D 4 V 5   PCHELINSTE Ivan R:
KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz   D 2 V 5   RITZ Janik R:
MOROTTI Leonardo   V 5 D 0   POETEN Niels Hagen R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: MIDDELVELD RemcoTENBERGEN Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SPEKER Oskar
1 EFG Essen
1 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 66.
HUN MERCZ Adam
1 Szolnoki Sportcentru
2 D2 D4 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 194.
RUS MITNIKOV Roman
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 1. 35.
GER WARNKING Nicolo
1 Fechterring Hochwald
4 V5 V5 D1 D3 D0 D2 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 164.
CZE VESELY Vojtech
1 BELA POD BEZDEZEM
5 D2 D4 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 169.
ITA CARRIERE Edoardo
1 CS ROMA
6 D1 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 25 15 0.833 10 2. 36.
FRA ROMANOS Tom
1 DIEPPE FL
7 D4 V5 D3 V5 D4 D4 2 25 25 0.333 0 4. 136.
details
WARNKING Nicolo   V 5 D 1   SPEKER Oskar R:
VESELY Vojtech   D 4 V 5   MERCZ Adam R:
CARRIERE Edoardo   V 5 D 1   MITNIKOV Roman R:
SPEKER Oskar   V 5 D 4   ROMANOS Tom R:
WARNKING Nicolo   D 3 V 5   VESELY Vojtech R:
MITNIKOV Roman   V 5 D 4   MERCZ Adam R:
ROMANOS Tom   D 4 V 5   CARRIERE Edoardo R:
SPEKER Oskar   V 5 D 2   VESELY Vojtech R:
MITNIKOV Roman   V 5 D 1   WARNKING Nicolo R:
MERCZ Adam   D 2 V 5   CARRIERE Edoardo R:
ROMANOS Tom   D 4 V 5   VESELY Vojtech R:
SPEKER Oskar   D 3 V 5   MITNIKOV Roman R:
CARRIERE Edoardo   V 4 D 0   WARNKING Nicolo R:
MERCZ Adam   D 3 V 5   ROMANOS Tom R:
VESELY Vojtech   D 0 V 5   MITNIKOV Roman R:
CARRIERE Edoardo   D 1 V 5   SPEKER Oskar R:
WARNKING Nicolo   V 5 D 2   MERCZ Adam R:
MITNIKOV Roman   V 5 D 3   ROMANOS Tom R:
VESELY Vojtech   D 3 V 5   CARRIERE Edoardo R:
MERCZ Adam   D 2 V 5   SPEKER Oskar R:
ROMANOS Tom   V 5 D 2   WARNKING Nicolo R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: KOTALA ZdenekHERRMANN Annastasia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MARX Valentino
1 Fechterring Hochwald
1 V5 D3 V4 V5 D2 D3 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 105.
SUI GERBER Jacob
1
2 D3 D4 V5 V5 D4 V4 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 93.
RUS ANTOKHIN Arseniy
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 51.
GER EHRINGHAUS Mika
1 TV Dillenburg
4 D3 D3 D1 V5 D2 D3 1 17 25 0.167 -8 6. 189.
HUN BORCSOK Koppany
1 FLESS
5 D3 D3 D1 D2 D3 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 211.
FRA GREGORCIC Matteo
BRUAY USO
6 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 28 17 1.000 11 1. 14.
ITA SANTORO Paolo
1 Scherma Treviso ASD
7 V5 D0 V4 V4 V5 D3 4 21 19 0.667 2 3. 72.
details
EHRINGHAUS Mika   D 3 V 4   MARX Valentino R:
BORCSOK Koppany   D 3 V 5   GERBER Jacob R:
GREGORCIC Matteo   V 5 D 3   ANTOKHIN Arseniy R:
MARX Valentino   D 3 V 5   SANTORO Paolo R:
EHRINGHAUS Mika   V 5 D 2   BORCSOK Koppany R:
ANTOKHIN Arseniy   V 5 D 4   GERBER Jacob R:
SANTORO Paolo   D 3 V 5   GREGORCIC Matteo R:
MARX Valentino   V 5 D 3   BORCSOK Koppany R:
ANTOKHIN Arseniy   V 5 D 1   EHRINGHAUS Mika R:
GERBER Jacob   D 4 V 5   GREGORCIC Matteo R:
SANTORO Paolo   V 5 D 1   BORCSOK Koppany R:
MARX Valentino   D 3 V 5   ANTOKHIN Arseniy R:
GREGORCIC Matteo   V 5 D 2   EHRINGHAUS Mika R:
GERBER Jacob   V 4 D 0   SANTORO Paolo R:
BORCSOK Koppany   D 1 V 5   ANTOKHIN Arseniy R:
GREGORCIC Matteo   V 3 D 2   MARX Valentino R:
EHRINGHAUS Mika   D 3 V 5   GERBER Jacob R:
ANTOKHIN Arseniy   D 3 V 4   SANTORO Paolo R:
BORCSOK Koppany   D 3 V 5   GREGORCIC Matteo R:
GERBER Jacob   D 3 V 5   MARX Valentino R:
SANTORO Paolo   V 4 D 3   EHRINGHAUS Mika R:

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: TALAN TinZALAI Sarolta

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KUMMER Gernot
1 Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 15.
GER DERGAY David
1 FC Offenbach
2 D4 V5 V4 V4 D4 3 21 20 0.600 1 2. 83.
ITA GALASSI Matteo
1 RACER - Circolo dell
3 D3 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 21 19 0.400 2 4. 127.
ROU BACIU Stefan
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
4 D2 D3 D4 D3 V5 1 17 20 0.200 -3 5. 176.
CZE STEMPEL Jan
1 Sokol Dejvice
5 D3 D3 D0 V4 D3 1 13 22 0.200 -9 6. 181.
FRA ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien
1
6 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 19 21 0.600 -2 3. 86.
details
DERGAY David   D 4 V 5   KUMMER Gernot R:
GALASSI Matteo   V 5 D 4   BACIU Stefan R:
STEMPEL Jan   D 3 V 5   ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien R:
KUMMER Gernot   V 5 D 3   GALASSI Matteo R:
ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien   V 5 D 4   DERGAY David R:
BACIU Stefan   D 3 V 4   STEMPEL Jan R:
ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien   D 2 V 5   KUMMER Gernot R:
STEMPEL Jan   D 0 V 5   GALASSI Matteo R:
DERGAY David   V 4 D 3   BACIU Stefan R:
KUMMER Gernot   V 5 D 3   STEMPEL Jan R:
BACIU Stefan   V 5 D 2   ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien R:
GALASSI Matteo   D 4 V 5   DERGAY David R:
BACIU Stefan   D 2 V 5   KUMMER Gernot R:
DERGAY David   V 4 D 3   STEMPEL Jan R:
ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien   V 5 D 4   GALASSI Matteo R:

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: GÄCHTER ChristopheBEHR Peter Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict
1 Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 34.
HUN GYENES Andras
1 VASAS
2 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 166.
RUS LEGKOV Vladislav
1
3 V4 D3 V5 V4 D4 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 71.
GER VELTRUP Ole
1 Fecht Club Krefeld
4 D1 D4 D4 D4 D2 V5 1 20 28 0.167 -8 7. 185.
POL ZELAZNY Marcin
1 WLKS Czestochowa
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 D2 D1 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 170.
ITA PEZZOLI Federico
1 TOISE
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 27.
CZE LANDOVSKY Matyas
1 BELA POD BEZDEZEM
7 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 D2 2 21 23 0.333 -2 4. 141.
details
VELTRUP Ole   D 1 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Benedict R:
ZELAZNY Marcin   V 5 D 3   GYENES Andras R:
PEZZOLI Federico   V 5 D 4   LEGKOV Vladislav R:
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 5 D 4   LANDOVSKY Matyas R:
VELTRUP Ole   D 4 V 5   ZELAZNY Marcin R:
LEGKOV Vladislav   D 3 V 5   GYENES Andras R:
LANDOVSKY Matyas   D 2 V 5   PEZZOLI Federico R:
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 5 D 2   ZELAZNY Marcin R:
LEGKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 4   VELTRUP Ole R:
GYENES Andras   D 2 V 5   PEZZOLI Federico R:
LANDOVSKY Matyas   V 5 D 1   ZELAZNY Marcin R:
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   D 3 V 4   LEGKOV Vladislav R:
PEZZOLI Federico   V 5 D 2   VELTRUP Ole R:
GYENES Andras   D 2 V 5   LANDOVSKY Matyas R:
ZELAZNY Marcin   D 3 V 4   LEGKOV Vladislav R:
PEZZOLI Federico   D 4 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Benedict R:
VELTRUP Ole   D 4 V 5   GYENES Andras R:
LEGKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 2   LANDOVSKY Matyas R:
ZELAZNY Marcin   D 2 V 5   PEZZOLI Federico R:
GYENES Andras   D 3 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Benedict R:
LANDOVSKY Matyas   D 3 V 5   VELTRUP Ole R:

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: MIELNICZEK IgnacyVALC Jiri

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BREKER Henri
1 Heidenheimer SB
1 D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 93.
ITA COLLI Federico
1 BOTTAGISIO SPORT CEN
2 V5 V3 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 1. 26.
RUS SOBOLEV Aleksandor
1 National Team
3 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 2. 48.
GER EBERT Ferdinand
1 TV Markkleeberg
4 V4 V5 D1 V5 D2 D2 3 19 24 0.500 -5 5. 124.
LUX JONAS Philippe
1 CE Nordstad
5 D0 D0 D1 D2 D1 D4 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 217.
HUN CSABAI Mate
1 VASAS
6 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 63.
NED WARREMAN Daan
1 RobbSchermen
7 D3 D2 D1 V5 V5 D4 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 161.
details
EBERT Ferdinand   V 4 D 3   BREKER Henri R:
JONAS Philippe   D 0 V 5   COLLI Federico R:
CSABAI Mate   D 4 V 5   SOBOLEV Aleksandor R:
BREKER Henri   V 5 D 3   WARREMAN Daan R:
EBERT Ferdinand   V 5 D 2   JONAS Philippe R:
SOBOLEV Aleksandor   D 2 V 3   COLLI Federico R:
WARREMAN Daan   D 4 V 5   CSABAI Mate R:
BREKER Henri   V 5 D 0   JONAS Philippe R:
SOBOLEV Aleksandor   V 5 D 1   EBERT Ferdinand R:
COLLI Federico   V 5 D 2   CSABAI Mate R:
WARREMAN Daan   V 5 D 4   JONAS Philippe R:
BREKER Henri   V 5 D 4   SOBOLEV Aleksandor R:
CSABAI Mate   V 5 D 2   EBERT Ferdinand R:
COLLI Federico   V 5 D 2   WARREMAN Daan R:
JONAS Philippe   D 1 V 5   SOBOLEV Aleksandor R:
CSABAI Mate   V 5 D 4   BREKER Henri R:
EBERT Ferdinand   V 5 D 4   COLLI Federico R:
SOBOLEV Aleksandor   V 5 D 1   WARREMAN Daan R:
JONAS Philippe   D 1 V 5   CSABAI Mate R:
COLLI Federico   V 5 D 3   BREKER Henri R:
WARREMAN Daan   V 5 D 2   EBERT Ferdinand R:

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: MOSLER DominikaSAN JOSE JULIEN

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MEIER Kassian
1 Fechtzentrum Solinge
1 V3 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 55.
ROU PAPP Andrei
1 CS Farul Constanta
2 D1 D1 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 18 20 0.333 -2 5. 144.
HUN SOMODY Soma
1 MTK
3 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 15 1.000 14 1. 6.
GER HAHNEL Thore
1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen
4 D2 V3 D2 D3 D2 V5 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 167.
RUS CHERNYSHEV Vasily
1
5 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 26 25 0.500 1 3. 99.
ITA MAZZONI Francesco
1 BGTEN -TENAX Bergam
6 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 115.
NED STEG Matias
1 RobbSchermen
7 D3 D2 D3 D2 D3 V5 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 192.
details
HAHNEL Thore   D 2 V 5   MEIER Kassian R:
CHERNYSHEV Vasily   D 3 V 5   PAPP Andrei R:
MAZZONI Francesco   D 1 V 5   SOMODY Soma R:
MEIER Kassian   V 5 D 3   STEG Matias R:
HAHNEL Thore   D 3 V 5   CHERNYSHEV Vasily R:
SOMODY Soma   V 4 D 1   PAPP Andrei R:
STEG Matias   V 5 D 3   MAZZONI Francesco R:
MEIER Kassian   D 4 V 5   CHERNYSHEV Vasily R:
SOMODY Soma   V 5 D 2   HAHNEL Thore R:
PAPP Andrei   D 4 V 5   MAZZONI Francesco R:
STEG Matias   D 3 V 5   CHERNYSHEV Vasily R:
MEIER Kassian   D 4 V 5   SOMODY Soma R:
MAZZONI Francesco   V 5 D 2   HAHNEL Thore R:
PAPP Andrei   V 5 D 2   STEG Matias R:
CHERNYSHEV Vasily   D 4 V 5   SOMODY Soma R:
MAZZONI Francesco   D 3 V 5   MEIER Kassian R:
HAHNEL Thore   V 3 D 2   PAPP Andrei R:
SOMODY Soma   V 5 D 3   STEG Matias R:
CHERNYSHEV Vasily   D 4 V 5   MAZZONI Francesco R:
PAPP Andrei   D 1 V 3   MEIER Kassian R:
STEG Matias   D 2 V 5   HAHNEL Thore R:

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: COMPERE Jean-BaptisteBRAUN Lara

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA FORNARI Niccolo'
1 BOTTAGISIO SPORT CEN
1 D3 D4 V5 D4 D2 1 18 23 0.200 -5 5. 178.
CZE KRAL Jiri
1 Dukla Olomouc
2 V5 D2 V5 D1 D2 2 15 17 0.400 -2 4. 129.
HUN KALO Adam
1 Balaton
3 V5 V3 V5 D3 V4 4 20 17 0.800 3 2. 47.
POL JAKUBOWSKI Olaf
1 OLIMP Lubin
4 D3 D3 D4 D1 D1 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 209.
RUS RUSTAMOV Rostislav
1
5 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 5 23 11 1.000 12 1. 12.
GER BOORZ Jonas
1 Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 81.
details
KRAL Jiri   V 5 D 3   FORNARI Niccolo' R:
KALO Adam   V 5 D 4   JAKUBOWSKI Olaf R:
RUSTAMOV Rostislav   V 5 D 2   BOORZ Jonas R:
FORNARI Niccolo'   D 4 V 5   KALO Adam R:
BOORZ Jonas   V 5 D 2   KRAL Jiri R:
JAKUBOWSKI Olaf   D 1 V 5   RUSTAMOV Rostislav R:
BOORZ Jonas   V 5 D 2   FORNARI Niccolo' R:
RUSTAMOV Rostislav   V 5 D 3   KALO Adam R:
KRAL Jiri   V 5 D 3   JAKUBOWSKI Olaf R:
FORNARI Niccolo'   D 4 V 5   RUSTAMOV Rostislav R:
JAKUBOWSKI Olaf   D 1 V 5   BOORZ Jonas R:
KALO Adam   V 3 D 2   KRAL Jiri R:
JAKUBOWSKI Olaf   D 3 V 5   FORNARI Niccolo' R:
KRAL Jiri   D 1 V 3   RUSTAMOV Rostislav R:
BOORZ Jonas   D 2 V 4   KALO Adam R:

No. 29: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: SOBIECKI JanWECKERLE Tobias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS UDOVICHENKO Alexey
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 5 23 9 1.000 14 1. 7.
HUN HORVATH Adam
1
2 D3 D4 D1 V5 D2 1 15 24 0.200 -9 6. 180.
FRA BLANC Paul
LYON LEM
3 D1 V5 D2 D0 V5 2 13 21 0.400 -8 4. 133.
ITA CUOMO Fabrizio
1 CS Partenopeo
4 D1 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 20 9 0.800 11 2. 43.
CZE PROCHAZKA Ondrej
1 BELA POD BEZDEZEM
5 D0 D4 V5 D0 V5 2 14 16 0.400 -2 3. 130.
GER RENZ Dominik
1 Heidenheimer SB
6 D4 V5 D3 D1 D3 1 16 22 0.200 -6 5. 179.
details
HORVATH Adam   D 3 V 5   UDOVICHENKO Alexey R:
BLANC Paul   D 2 V 4   CUOMO Fabrizio R:
PROCHAZKA Ondrej   V 5 D 3   RENZ Dominik R:
UDOVICHENKO Alexey   V 5 D 1   BLANC Paul R:
RENZ Dominik   V 5 D 2   HORVATH Adam R:
CUOMO Fabrizio   V 5 D 0   PROCHAZKA Ondrej R:
RENZ Dominik   D 4 V 5   UDOVICHENKO Alexey R:
PROCHAZKA Ondrej   V 5 D 0   BLANC Paul R:
HORVATH Adam   D 1 V 5   CUOMO Fabrizio R:
UDOVICHENKO Alexey   V 3 D 0   PROCHAZKA Ondrej R:
CUOMO Fabrizio   V 5 D 1   RENZ Dominik R:
BLANC Paul   V 5 D 4   HORVATH Adam R:
CUOMO Fabrizio   D 1 V 5   UDOVICHENKO Alexey R:
HORVATH Adam   V 5 D 4   PROCHAZKA Ondrej R:
RENZ Dominik   D 3 V 5   BLANC Paul R:

No. 30: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: DERAMAIX MerlinBUSCH Max

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA DORIGO auxence
1 AMIENS CEAM
1 V5 D3 D2 D3 V5 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 4. 146.
GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich
1 Fechtzentrum Solinge
2 D2 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 155.
ITA FERRAUTI Francesco
1 CS ROMA
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 33.
HUN FARKAS Peter
1 FLESS
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 6 29 12 1.000 17 1. 5.
DEN REDLICH Tobias Anon
1 HFK Hellerup
5 V5 D3 D3 D2 V5 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 155.
NED LENDERINK Raul
1 Deventer SV
6 D3 V5 D2 D2 D2 D2 1 16 26 0.167 -10 7. 193.
POL KUREK Jakub
1 Gornik Radlin
7 V5 D2 D3 D0 V5 V3 3 18 23 0.500 -5 3. 125.
details
FARKAS Peter   V 5 D 2   DORIGO auxence R:
REDLICH Tobias Anon   D 3 V 5   KRAUSE Julius Friedrich R:
LENDERINK Raul   D 2 V 5   FERRAUTI Francesco R:
DORIGO auxence   D 4 V 5   KUREK Jakub R:
FARKAS Peter   V 5 D 2   REDLICH Tobias Anon R:
FERRAUTI Francesco   V 5 D 1   KRAUSE Julius Friedrich R:
KUREK Jakub   V 3 D 2   LENDERINK Raul R:
DORIGO auxence   D 3 V 5   REDLICH Tobias Anon R:
FERRAUTI Francesco   D 3 V 5   FARKAS Peter R:
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich   D 4 V 5   LENDERINK Raul R:
KUREK Jakub   V 5 D 2   REDLICH Tobias Anon R:
DORIGO auxence   D 3 V 5   FERRAUTI Francesco R:
LENDERINK Raul   D 2 V 4   FARKAS Peter R:
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich   V 5 D 2   KUREK Jakub R:
REDLICH Tobias Anon   D 3 V 5   FERRAUTI Francesco R:
LENDERINK Raul   D 3 V 5   DORIGO auxence R:
FARKAS Peter   V 5 D 3   KRAUSE Julius Friedrich R:
FERRAUTI Francesco   V 5 D 3   KUREK Jakub R:
REDLICH Tobias Anon   V 5 D 2   LENDERINK Raul R:
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich   D 2 V 5   DORIGO auxence R:
KUREK Jakub   D 0 V 5   FARKAS Peter R:

No. 31: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: AKHVERDYAN LorisGROPPER Johanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL WALACH Wiktor
1 RMKS Rybnik
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 17 13 0.600 4 3. 82.
FRA GIORGI Gauthier
1 NIMES SE
2 V4 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 20 10 0.800 10 2. 44.
GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius
1 Fechtergilde Suedhol
3 D3 D0 D2 V5 D1 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 182.
HUN CSUTA Andras
1
4 D1 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 128.
NED DINANDT Floris-Tijmen
1 Deventer SV
5 D0 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 216.
ITA URSINI Andrea
1 CS ROMA
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 4.
details
GIORGI Gauthier   V 4 D 1   WALACH Wiktor R:
WALL Arsenij Cornelius   D 2 V 5   CSUTA Andras R:
DINANDT Floris-Tijmen   D 1 V 5   URSINI Andrea R:
WALACH Wiktor   V 5 D 3   WALL Arsenij Cornelius R:
URSINI Andrea   V 5 D 1   GIORGI Gauthier R:
CSUTA Andras   V 5 D 1   DINANDT Floris-Tijmen R:
URSINI Andrea   V 5 D 1   WALACH Wiktor R:
DINANDT Floris-Tijmen   D 1 V 5   WALL Arsenij Cornelius R:
GIORGI Gauthier   V 5 D 3   CSUTA Andras R:
WALACH Wiktor   V 5 D 0   DINANDT Floris-Tijmen R:
CSUTA Andras   D 3 V 5   URSINI Andrea R:
WALL Arsenij Cornelius   D 0 V 5   GIORGI Gauthier R:
CSUTA Andras   D 1 V 5   WALACH Wiktor R:
GIORGI Gauthier   V 5 D 1   DINANDT Floris-Tijmen R:
URSINI Andrea   V 5 D 1   WALL Arsenij Cornelius R:

No. 32: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: AVALLONE CarloTOTH Janka

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RIEGER Joshua
1 Eintracht Frankfurt
1 V4 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 46.
RUS CHUGUNOV Matvei
1
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V4 4 22 13 0.800 9 1. 45.
FRA NIVOIS Pierre
1
3 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 80.
NED REMMEN Maurits
1 RobbSchermen
4 V5 D4 D1 V5 D0 2 15 19 0.400 -4 5. 131.
LUX DELLI-ZOTTI Joe
1 CE Nordstad
5 D1 D1 D1 D2 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 214.
POL RZYCZNIAK Wojciech
1 Piast Gliwice
6 D1 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 17 14 0.400 3 4. 126.
details
CHUGUNOV Matvei   D 3 V 4   RIEGER Joshua R:
NIVOIS Pierre   V 5 D 1   REMMEN Maurits R:
DELLI-ZOTTI Joe   D 0 V 5   RZYCZNIAK Wojciech R:
RIEGER Joshua   V 5 D 4   NIVOIS Pierre R:
RZYCZNIAK Wojciech   D 3 V 4   CHUGUNOV Matvei R:
REMMEN Maurits   V 5 D 2   DELLI-ZOTTI Joe R:
RZYCZNIAK Wojciech   D 1 V 5   RIEGER Joshua R:
DELLI-ZOTTI Joe   D 1 V 5   NIVOIS Pierre R:
CHUGUNOV Matvei   V 5 D 4   REMMEN Maurits R:
RIEGER Joshua   V 5 D 1   DELLI-ZOTTI Joe R:
REMMEN Maurits   D 0 V 5   RZYCZNIAK Wojciech R:
NIVOIS Pierre   D 1 V 5   CHUGUNOV Matvei R:
REMMEN Maurits   V 5 D 2   RIEGER Joshua R:
CHUGUNOV Matvei   V 5 D 1   DELLI-ZOTTI Joe R:
RZYCZNIAK Wojciech   D 3 V 5   NIVOIS Pierre R: