Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Degen | männlich | U13 | Individual | Krefeld (GER)

Date: 14.09.2019 16:03 | Sonja Lange

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 COLLING Herve
SA Fechterring Hochwald
BEL Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SCHWAN Marvin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
16 COLLELLA Conrad
NR Lohausener SV
GER D 9
9 SAUCEDO-SZENCI Luis
WE Lüdenscheider TV
HUN Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
5 DENG Levi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 RIZZA Alessio
NR Lohausener SV
GER
13 GIANNOLO Valerio
HE Frankfurter TV
GER V 10
20 BLODAU Hannes
NR EFG Essen
GER D 1
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 GARBE Luca
NR Lohausener SV
GER
3 BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
s.v. AEW
NED Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 HAUGK Laurenz Alexander
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 4
14 PIETERS Kyano
SC Den Bosch
NED V 10
11 ENGELMANN Justus
NR Rheydter TV
GER Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 MORLANG Kim
NR Lohausener SV
GER
7 REMMEN Frederik
s.v. Zaal Kardolus
NED Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 BREMER Alexander
NR Solinger TB
GER
15 BETTER Matteo
NR Rheydter TV
GER V 10
18 KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 4
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 MÜLLER Benno
NR BFC Rösrath
GER
 
COLLING Herve
SA Fechterring Hochwald
BEL V 10
SCHWAN Marvin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 3
 
 
SAUCEDO-SZENCI Luis
WE Lüdenscheider TV
HUN D 2
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 10
 
 
DENG Levi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 10
RIZZA Alessio
NR Lohausener SV
GER D 7
 
 
GIANNOLO Valerio
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 7
GARBE Luca
NR Lohausener SV
GER V 10
 
 
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
s.v. AEW
NED V 7
PIETERS Kyano
SC Den Bosch
NED D 3
 
 
ENGELMANN Justus
NR Rheydter TV
GER D 8
MORLANG Kim
NR Lohausener SV
GER V 10
 
 
REMMEN Frederik
s.v. Zaal Kardolus
NED V 10
BREMER Alexander
NR Solinger TB
GER D 9
 
 
BETTER Matteo
NR Rheydter TV
GER D 3
MÜLLER Benno
NR BFC Rösrath
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
COLLING Herve
SA Fechterring Hochwald
BEL Pi 2
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
DENG Levi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 4
GARBE Luca
NR Lohausener SV
GER D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
s.v. AEW
NED D 3
MORLANG Kim
NR Lohausener SV
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
REMMEN Frederik
s.v. Zaal Kardolus
NED D 5
MÜLLER Benno
NR BFC Rösrath
GER V 10
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 COLLING Herve
SA Fechterring Hochwald
BEL V 10
4 DENG Levi
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 7
3 MORLANG Kim
NR Lohausener SV
GER D 3
2 MÜLLER Benno
NR BFC Rösrath
GER V 10
 
COLLING Herve
SA Fechterring Hochwald
BEL D 9
MÜLLER Benno
NR BFC Rösrath
GER V 10
 
back to top