Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Degen | weiblich | U13 | Individual | Krefeld (GER)

Date: 14.09.2019 11:57 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: LERNER Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SOJCIC Sanja Milena
TV Gladbeck
1 D3 D1 D1 D3 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 10.
GER FREUND Anna-Lena
Wuppertaler FC
2 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 14 14 0.500 0 3. 6.
GER WÜSTEMANN Yasina
TSV Korbach
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 12 0.750 7 2. 3.
GER COLAK Sena
TSV Hagen
4 V5 D2 D4 D2 1 13 16 0.250 -3 4. 7.
GER LEBRENZ Mia
OFC Bonn
5 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 19 11 1.000 8 1. 1.
details
FREUND Anna-Lena   V 5 D 3   SOJCIC Sanja Milena R:
COLAK Sena   D 4 V 5   WÜSTEMANN Yasina R:
SOJCIC Sanja Milena   D 3 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia R:
WÜSTEMANN Yasina   V 5 D 2   FREUND Anna-Lena R:
COLAK Sena   D 2 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia R:
WÜSTEMANN Yasina   V 5 D 1   SOJCIC Sanja Milena R:
LEBRENZ Mia   V 4 D 2   FREUND Anna-Lena R:
SOJCIC Sanja Milena   D 1 V 5   COLAK Sena R:
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 4   WÜSTEMANN Yasina R:
FREUND Anna-Lena   V 5 D 2   COLAK Sena R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: HAHN Axel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED KOCKEN Veronique
1 s.v. Scaramouche
1 D2 V5 V5 V4 3 16 13 0.750 3 2. 4.
GER RUTKOWSKY Pia-Sophie
Herner TC
2 V5 D3 D0 D0 1 8 17 0.250 -9 5. 9.
GER PETERS Stella
Rheydter TV
3 D1 V5 D3 D0 1 9 18 0.250 -9 4. 8.
GER JAGENBURG Esther Marie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 18 13 0.500 5 3. 5.
GER STUMPF Lea Marie
OFC Bonn
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 8 0.750 10 1. 2.
details
RUTKOWSKY Pia-Sophie   V 5 D 2   KOCKEN Veronique R:
JAGENBURG Esther Marie   V 5 D 3   PETERS Stella R:
KOCKEN Veronique   V 4 D 3   STUMPF Lea Marie R:
PETERS Stella   V 5 D 3   RUTKOWSKY Pia-Sophie R:
JAGENBURG Esther Marie   D 4 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie R:
PETERS Stella   D 1 V 5   KOCKEN Veronique R:
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 0   RUTKOWSKY Pia-Sophie R:
KOCKEN Veronique   V 5 D 4   JAGENBURG Esther Marie R:
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 0   PETERS Stella R:
RUTKOWSKY Pia-Sophie   D 0 V 5   JAGENBURG Esther Marie R: