Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Degen | weiblich | U13 | Individual | Krefeld (GER)

Date: 14.09.2019 12:58 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED KOCKEN Veronique
1 s.v. Scaramouche
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 8 0.750 10 1. 2.
GER LEBRENZ Mia
OFC Bonn
2 V4 V5 V5 D4 3 18 14 0.750 4 3. 5.
GER RUTKOWSKY Pia-Sophie
Herner TC
3 D1 D4 D3 D1 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 10.
GER PETERS Stella
Rheydter TV
4 D2 D2 V5 D1 1 10 18 0.250 -8 4. 7.
GER JAGENBURG Esther Marie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 11 0.750 5 2. 4.
details
LEBRENZ Mia   V 4 D 3   KOCKEN Veronique R:
PETERS Stella   V 5 D 3   RUTKOWSKY Pia-Sophie R:
KOCKEN Veronique   V 5 D 1   JAGENBURG Esther Marie R:
RUTKOWSKY Pia-Sophie   D 4 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia R:
PETERS Stella   D 1 V 5   JAGENBURG Esther Marie R:
RUTKOWSKY Pia-Sophie   D 1 V 5   KOCKEN Veronique R:
JAGENBURG Esther Marie   V 5 D 4   LEBRENZ Mia R:
KOCKEN Veronique   V 5 D 2   PETERS Stella R:
JAGENBURG Esther Marie   V 5 D 1   RUTKOWSKY Pia-Sophie R:
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 2   PETERS Stella R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: NIETHEN Jan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STUMPF Lea Marie
OFC Bonn
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 1.
GER SOJCIC Sanja Milena
TV Gladbeck
2 D2 D4 D2 D4 0 12 20 0.000 -8 5. 9.
GER FREUND Anna-Lena
Wuppertaler FC
3 D3 V5 D2 D0 1 10 19 0.250 -9 4. 8.
GER WÜSTEMANN Yasina
TSV Korbach
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 12 0.750 5 2. 3.
GER COLAK Sena
TSV Hagen
5 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 15 14 0.500 1 3. 6.
details
SOJCIC Sanja Milena   D 2 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie R:
WÜSTEMANN Yasina   V 5 D 2   FREUND Anna-Lena R:
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 2   COLAK Sena R:
FREUND Anna-Lena   V 5 D 4   SOJCIC Sanja Milena R:
WÜSTEMANN Yasina   V 5 D 3   COLAK Sena R:
FREUND Anna-Lena   D 3 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie R:
COLAK Sena   V 5 D 4   SOJCIC Sanja Milena R:
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 2   WÜSTEMANN Yasina R:
COLAK Sena   V 5 D 0   FREUND Anna-Lena R:
SOJCIC Sanja Milena   D 2 V 5   WÜSTEMANN Yasina R: