Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Basel (SUI)

Date: 16.02.2019 12:41 | Marcel Ansorge


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: CUBEDDU Carlo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul
1
1 D2 V5 D0 D3 D0 V5 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 142.
CZE BRYKNER Matyas
1 SC Praha
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 57.
POL SZKOP Wiktor
1 MKS Kusy Szczecin
3 D2 D1 D2 V2 D2 V4 2 13 22 0.333 -9 4. 140.
HUN KOCH Mate Tamas
1 Vasas
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 10 0.833 19 2. 9.
VEN MONCADA Alejandro
1
5 V5 D2 D1 D1 D0 D2 1 11 25 0.167 -14 7. 165.
FRA BAYRAM Issa
GRENOBLE PAR
6 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 6 28 10 1.000 18 1. 3.
NED LUGTENBURG Thomas
1 s.v. AEW
7 D3 D4 D3 D1 V5 D2 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 152.
details
KOCH Mate Tamas   V 5 D 0   RIVERA DAVID Paul R:
MONCADA Alejandro   D 2 V 5   BRYKNER Matyas R:
BAYRAM Issa   V 3 D 2   SZKOP Wiktor R:
RIVERA DAVID Paul   V 5 D 3   LUGTENBURG Thomas R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   V 5 D 1   MONCADA Alejandro R:
SZKOP Wiktor   D 1 V 5   BRYKNER Matyas R:
LUGTENBURG Thomas   D 2 V 5   BAYRAM Issa R:
RIVERA DAVID Paul   D 3 V 5   MONCADA Alejandro R:
SZKOP Wiktor   D 2 V 5   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
BRYKNER Matyas   D 2 V 5   BAYRAM Issa R:
LUGTENBURG Thomas   V 5 D 2   MONCADA Alejandro R:
RIVERA DAVID Paul   V 5 D 2   SZKOP Wiktor R:
BAYRAM Issa   V 5 D 4   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
BRYKNER Matyas   V 5 D 4   LUGTENBURG Thomas R:
MONCADA Alejandro   D 1 V 2   SZKOP Wiktor R:
BAYRAM Issa   V 5 D 0   RIVERA DAVID Paul R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   V 5 D 1   BRYKNER Matyas R:
SZKOP Wiktor   V 4 D 3   LUGTENBURG Thomas R:
MONCADA Alejandro   D 0 V 5   BAYRAM Issa R:
BRYKNER Matyas   V 5 D 2   RIVERA DAVID Paul R:
LUGTENBURG Thomas   D 1 V 5   KOCH Mate Tamas R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: CHIEI LucaSTAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA NGUEFACK Lilian
BRON
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 2. 30.
CHI CASANOVA Felix
1
2 D2 D0 D1 D3 D2 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 175.
NOR GROSSE Arthur
1
3 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 40.
NED DERKSEN Ruben
1 s.v. Scaramouche
4 D4 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 1. 19.
POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz
1 UKS MDK Olimp
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 D1 D2 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 120.
CZE VOLAK Samuel
1 Dukla Olomouc
6 D2 V5 D1 D1 V5 D3 2 17 23 0.333 -6 6. 129.
SUI ERBETTA Diego
1 CAL Lausanne
7 D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 26 21 0.500 5 4. 73.
details
DERKSEN Ruben   D 4 V 5   NGUEFACK Lilian R:
KALUZINSKI Tomasz   V 5 D 3   CASANOVA Felix R:
VOLAK Samuel   D 1 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:
NGUEFACK Lilian   V 5 D 4   ERBETTA Diego R:
DERKSEN Ruben   V 5 D 3   KALUZINSKI Tomasz R:
GROSSE Arthur   V 5 D 0   CASANOVA Felix R:
ERBETTA Diego   V 5 D 3   VOLAK Samuel R:
NGUEFACK Lilian   V 5 D 4   KALUZINSKI Tomasz R:
GROSSE Arthur   D 2 V 3   DERKSEN Ruben R:
CASANOVA Felix   D 2 V 5   VOLAK Samuel R:
ERBETTA Diego   V 5 D 2   KALUZINSKI Tomasz R:
NGUEFACK Lilian   D 3 V 5   GROSSE Arthur R:
VOLAK Samuel   D 1 V 5   DERKSEN Ruben R:
CASANOVA Felix   D 1 V 5   ERBETTA Diego R:
KALUZINSKI Tomasz   V 5 D 1   GROSSE Arthur R:
VOLAK Samuel   D 2 V 5   NGUEFACK Lilian R:
DERKSEN Ruben   V 5 D 1   CASANOVA Felix R:
GROSSE Arthur   V 5 D 3   ERBETTA Diego R:
KALUZINSKI Tomasz   D 1 V 5   VOLAK Samuel R:
CASANOVA Felix   D 2 V 5   NGUEFACK Lilian R:
ERBETTA Diego   D 4 V 5   DERKSEN Ruben R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR STRAUMOY Truls
Bergens FK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 51.
GBR WADE Oliver Samuel
1
2 D1 D2 D3 D2 D4 D3 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 167.
CHI GONZALEZ Felipe
1
3 D2 V5 D2 D3 D4 D4 1 20 26 0.167 -6 6. 146.
HUN NAGY David
1 Vasas
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 11.
SUI WICHT Matteo
1 SEG Geneve
5 D4 V5 V4 D2 V5 V4 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 61.
GER KOVAL Anton
FC Leipzig
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 3 24 25 0.500 -1 5. 88.
ESP MAHAMUD Gonzalo
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 4 23 22 0.667 1 4. 65.
details
NAGY David   D 4 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
WICHT Matteo   V 5 D 2   WADE Oliver Samuel R:
KOVAL Anton   V 5 D 4   GONZALEZ Felipe R:
STRAUMOY Truls   D 3 V 5   MAHAMUD Gonzalo R:
NAGY David   V 5 D 2   WICHT Matteo R:
GONZALEZ Felipe   V 5 D 2   WADE Oliver Samuel R:
MAHAMUD Gonzalo   V 5 D 3   KOVAL Anton R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 4   WICHT Matteo R:
GONZALEZ Felipe   D 2 V 5   NAGY David R:
WADE Oliver Samuel   D 4 V 5   KOVAL Anton R:
MAHAMUD Gonzalo   D 3 V 4   WICHT Matteo R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 2   GONZALEZ Felipe R:
KOVAL Anton   D 3 V 5   NAGY David R:
WADE Oliver Samuel   D 3 V 5   MAHAMUD Gonzalo R:
WICHT Matteo   V 4 D 3   GONZALEZ Felipe R:
KOVAL Anton   V 5 D 2   STRAUMOY Truls R:
NAGY David   V 5 D 3   WADE Oliver Samuel R:
GONZALEZ Felipe   D 4 V 5   MAHAMUD Gonzalo R:
WICHT Matteo   V 5 D 3   KOVAL Anton R:
WADE Oliver Samuel   D 1 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
MAHAMUD Gonzalo   D 0 V 5   NAGY David R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: BORSODI Andras

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR ANDREWS Benjamin
1 Plymouth FC
1 V5 D0 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 21 25 0.500 -4 5. 105.
SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan
1 FCB Bern
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 24 25 0.500 -1 3. 88.
HUN BANYAI Botond
1 Vasas
3 V5 V5 V4 V5 D0 V5 5 24 14 0.833 10 2. 24.
FRA COLLIN Theo
MACON ESC
4 V5 D3 D3 V5 D1 V4 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 93.
CHI SANTIBANEZ Felipe
1
5 V5 D4 D2 D4 D3 D4 1 22 29 0.167 -7 6. 148.
ITA DE MOLA Daniel
1 AS Marchesa Torino
6 D4 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 10.
ALG ALI MOUSSA Jibril
TOULON VAR
7 D2 D3 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 162.
details
COLLIN Theo   V 5 D 2   ANDREWS Benjamin R:
SANTIBANEZ Felipe   D 4 V 5   FUHRIMANN Jonathan R:
DE MOLA Daniel   V 5 D 0   BANYAI Botond R:
ANDREWS Benjamin   V 5 D 2   ALI MOUSSA Jibril R:
COLLIN Theo   V 5 D 4   SANTIBANEZ Felipe R:
BANYAI Botond   V 5 D 3   FUHRIMANN Jonathan R:
ALI MOUSSA Jibril   D 1 V 5   DE MOLA Daniel R:
ANDREWS Benjamin   D 4 V 5   SANTIBANEZ Felipe R:
BANYAI Botond   V 4 D 3   COLLIN Theo R:
FUHRIMANN Jonathan   D 2 V 5   DE MOLA Daniel R:
ALI MOUSSA Jibril   V 5 D 4   SANTIBANEZ Felipe R:
ANDREWS Benjamin   D 0 V 5   BANYAI Botond R:
DE MOLA Daniel   V 4 D 1   COLLIN Theo R:
FUHRIMANN Jonathan   V 5 D 3   ALI MOUSSA Jibril R:
SANTIBANEZ Felipe   D 2 V 5   BANYAI Botond R:
DE MOLA Daniel   D 4 V 5   ANDREWS Benjamin R:
COLLIN Theo   D 3 V 5   FUHRIMANN Jonathan R:
BANYAI Botond   V 5 D 1   ALI MOUSSA Jibril R:
SANTIBANEZ Felipe   D 3 V 5   DE MOLA Daniel R:
FUHRIMANN Jonathan   D 4 V 5   ANDREWS Benjamin R:
ALI MOUSSA Jibril   D 3 V 4   COLLIN Theo R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: MARKOVICS GyorgyBUCHS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL MEEWIS Theo
1
1 D1 D1 D1 D4 D4 V5 1 16 27 0.167 -11 7. 157.
CZE JURKA Jakub
1 Dukla Olomouc
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
CHI BUSTOS Joaquin
1
3 V5 D3 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 3. 85.
SUI VINES Sven
1
4 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 27 20 0.500 7 2. 71.
POR BOLANOS Tiago
1 CAE
5 V5 D1 D3 V5 D2 D3 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 135.
ITA DILIBERTO Luca
1 AS Marchesa Torino
6 V5 D0 V5 D3 V4 D3 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 106.
FRA PAYSAN Esteban
1
7 D2 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 100.
details
VINES Sven   V 5 D 1   MEEWIS Theo R:
BOLANOS Tiago   D 1 V 5   JURKA Jakub R:
DILIBERTO Luca   V 5 D 3   BUSTOS Joaquin R:
MEEWIS Theo   V 5 D 2   PAYSAN Esteban R:
VINES Sven   D 4 V 5   BOLANOS Tiago R:
BUSTOS Joaquin   D 3 V 5   JURKA Jakub R:
PAYSAN Esteban   V 5 D 3   DILIBERTO Luca R:
MEEWIS Theo   D 4 V 5   BOLANOS Tiago R:
BUSTOS Joaquin   D 1 V 5   VINES Sven R:
JURKA Jakub   V 5 D 0   DILIBERTO Luca R:
PAYSAN Esteban   V 5 D 3   BOLANOS Tiago R:
MEEWIS Theo   D 1 V 5   BUSTOS Joaquin R:
DILIBERTO Luca   D 3 V 5   VINES Sven R:
JURKA Jakub   V 5 D 2   PAYSAN Esteban R:
BOLANOS Tiago   D 3 V 5   BUSTOS Joaquin R:
DILIBERTO Luca   V 5 D 4   MEEWIS Theo R:
VINES Sven   D 4 V 5   JURKA Jakub R:
BUSTOS Joaquin   V 5 D 3   PAYSAN Esteban R:
BOLANOS Tiago   D 2 V 4   DILIBERTO Luca R:
JURKA Jakub   V 5 D 1   MEEWIS Theo R:
PAYSAN Esteban   V 5 D 4   VINES Sven R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: EGOROV ViatcheslavAMEZ-DROZ Leon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN SZAKMARY Nandor
1 Veresegyhaz
1 D2 D3 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 123.
FRA PHILIPPE Arthur
ST GRATIEN
2 V5 V4 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 18.
ESP GONELL Gerard
1 SEA-T
3 V4 D2 V4 V5 D2 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 63.
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
4 V5 D1 D3 D2 D1 V5 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 132.
ITA LEONE Francesco
1
5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 26 21 0.500 5 4. 73.
SUI LERZER Till
1 ZFC Zürich
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 15.
BEL POCKELE Joris
1
7 D3 D0 D2 D2 D2 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 172.
details
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 3   SZAKMARY Nandor R:
LEONE Francesco   D 4 V 5   PHILIPPE Arthur R:
LERZER Till   V 5 D 2   GONELL Gerard R:
SZAKMARY Nandor   V 5 D 3   POCKELE Joris R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   D 2 V 5   LEONE Francesco R:
GONELL Gerard   D 2 V 4   PHILIPPE Arthur R:
POCKELE Joris   D 1 V 5   LERZER Till R:
SZAKMARY Nandor   D 2 V 5   LEONE Francesco R:
GONELL Gerard   V 4 D 3   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
PHILIPPE Arthur   D 2 V 5   LERZER Till R:
POCKELE Joris   D 2 V 5   LEONE Francesco R:
SZAKMARY Nandor   D 3 V 4   GONELL Gerard R:
LERZER Till   V 5 D 1   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
PHILIPPE Arthur   V 5 D 0   POCKELE Joris R:
LEONE Francesco   D 3 V 5   GONELL Gerard R:
LERZER Till   D 3 V 5   SZAKMARY Nandor R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   D 1 V 5   PHILIPPE Arthur R:
GONELL Gerard   V 5 D 2   POCKELE Joris R:
LEONE Francesco   D 4 V 5   LERZER Till R:
PHILIPPE Arthur   V 5 D 2   SZAKMARY Nandor R:
POCKELE Joris   D 2 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: SICOT Anne-Marie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR GEITUNG Tomas
Bergens FK
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 37.
SUI SCHMIDLI Nicky
1 SES Sion
2 D1 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 103.
POR SERNADAS Tomas
1 CAE
3 V5 D2 D2 V5 D1 D4 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 135.
KAZ ZHULINSKIY Nikita
1
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 43.
POL NOGANOWICZ Karol
1 WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
5 D4 V5 D4 D1 V5 D3 2 22 27 0.333 -5 5. 122.
BEL VAN DER VAEREN Andy
1
6 D2 D3 V5 D3 D3 D3 1 19 26 0.167 -7 7. 149.
HUN ANDRASFI Tibor
1 BVSC
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 1. 26.
details
ZHULINSKIY Nikita   D 2 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
NOGANOWICZ Karol   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDLI Nicky R:
VAN DER VAEREN Andy   V 5 D 1   SERNADAS Tomas R:
GEITUNG Tomas   D 4 V 5   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
ZHULINSKIY Nikita   V 5 D 1   NOGANOWICZ Karol R:
SERNADAS Tomas   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDLI Nicky R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   V 5 D 3   VAN DER VAEREN Andy R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 4   NOGANOWICZ Karol R:
SERNADAS Tomas   D 2 V 5   ZHULINSKIY Nikita R:
SCHMIDLI Nicky   V 5 D 3   VAN DER VAEREN Andy R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   V 5 D 3   NOGANOWICZ Karol R:
GEITUNG Tomas   D 3 V 5   SERNADAS Tomas R:
VAN DER VAEREN Andy   D 3 V 5   ZHULINSKIY Nikita R:
SCHMIDLI Nicky   V 5 D 4   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
NOGANOWICZ Karol   D 4 V 5   SERNADAS Tomas R:
VAN DER VAEREN Andy   D 2 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
ZHULINSKIY Nikita   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDLI Nicky R:
SERNADAS Tomas   D 4 V 5   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
NOGANOWICZ Karol   V 5 D 3   VAN DER VAEREN Andy R:
SCHMIDLI Nicky   D 1 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   V 5 D 2   ZHULINSKIY Nikita R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: DE WIT KevinHORVATH Attila

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS POTAPOV Maksim
1
1 D3 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 116.
FRA DOMINICI Raphael
ARLES CE
2 V4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 48.
ESP DE NO VELEZ Jaime
1 CCE-M
3 D2 D1 D2 D2 V5 D3 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 163.
POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
1 PTG Sokol Mielec
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 21 0.833 6 2. 33.
GER BIRKENMAIER Marco
TSG Reutlingen
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 27.
SUI BORER Jovan
1 BFC Basel
6 D4 D2 D4 D4 D4 V5 1 23 27 0.167 -4 6. 145.
LUX PRINZ Niklas
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D2 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 82.
details
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech   V 5 D 2   POTAPOV Maksim R:
BIRKENMAIER Marco   D 3 V 5   DOMINICI Raphael R:
BORER Jovan   D 4 V 5   DE NO VELEZ Jaime R:
POTAPOV Maksim   D 3 V 5   PRINZ Niklas R:
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech   D 2 V 5   BIRKENMAIER Marco R:
DE NO VELEZ Jaime   D 1 V 5   DOMINICI Raphael R:
PRINZ Niklas   D 2 V 5   BORER Jovan R:
POTAPOV Maksim   D 4 V 5   BIRKENMAIER Marco R:
DE NO VELEZ Jaime   D 2 V 5   LUBIENIECKI Wojciech R:
DOMINICI Raphael   V 5 D 2   BORER Jovan R:
PRINZ Niklas   D 3 V 5   BIRKENMAIER Marco R:
POTAPOV Maksim   V 5 D 2   DE NO VELEZ Jaime R:
BORER Jovan   D 4 V 5   LUBIENIECKI Wojciech R:
DOMINICI Raphael   D 2 V 5   PRINZ Niklas R:
BIRKENMAIER Marco   V 5 D 2   DE NO VELEZ Jaime R:
BORER Jovan   D 4 V 5   POTAPOV Maksim R:
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech   V 5 D 4   DOMINICI Raphael R:
DE NO VELEZ Jaime   D 3 V 5   PRINZ Niklas R:
BIRKENMAIER Marco   V 5 D 4   BORER Jovan R:
DOMINICI Raphael   V 4 D 3   POTAPOV Maksim R:
PRINZ Niklas   D 4 V 5   LUBIENIECKI Wojciech R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: STEINBERG MariaROSS Michael

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR MORRIS George
1
1 V4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 51.
VEN PULIDO Diego
1
2 D3 D1 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 132.
NED ROUBAILO Niels
1 FCZ Zug
3 D3 V5 V5 D3 D0 V4 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 94.
BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio
AMK Mestre Kato
4 D2 V5 D2 D3 V4 D1 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 132.
SUI SOUTULLO Jordi
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 59.
GER FISCHER Artur
FC Leipzig
6 D3 D4 V5 D3 D4 D2 1 21 23 0.167 -2 7. 144.
ITA GUERRA Federico
1 Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
7 V5 V3 D3 V5 V5 V4 5 25 15 0.833 10 1. 23.
details
LAZAROTO Fabrizio   D 2 V 5   MORRIS George R:
SOUTULLO Jordi   D 3 V 5   PULIDO Diego R:
FISCHER Artur   V 5 D 0   ROUBAILO Niels R:
MORRIS George   D 4 V 5   GUERRA Federico R:
LAZAROTO Fabrizio   D 3 V 5   SOUTULLO Jordi R:
ROUBAILO Niels   V 5 D 1   PULIDO Diego R:
GUERRA Federico   V 4 D 2   FISCHER Artur R:
MORRIS George   D 2 V 5   SOUTULLO Jordi R:
ROUBAILO Niels   V 5 D 2   LAZAROTO Fabrizio R:
PULIDO Diego   V 5 D 4   FISCHER Artur R:
GUERRA Federico   V 5 D 2   SOUTULLO Jordi R:
MORRIS George   V 5 D 3   ROUBAILO Niels R:
FISCHER Artur   D 3 V 4   LAZAROTO Fabrizio R:
PULIDO Diego   D 2 V 3   GUERRA Federico R:
SOUTULLO Jordi   V 5 D 3   ROUBAILO Niels R:
FISCHER Artur   D 3 V 5   MORRIS George R:
LAZAROTO Fabrizio   V 5 D 1   PULIDO Diego R:
ROUBAILO Niels   V 4 D 3   GUERRA Federico R:
SOUTULLO Jordi   V 5 D 4   FISCHER Artur R:
PULIDO Diego   D 3 V 4   MORRIS George R:
GUERRA Federico   V 5 D 1   LAZAROTO Fabrizio R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LUX ZENS Philipp
1 CE Sud
1 V5 D2 V5 D4 D1 D3 2 20 25 0.333 -5 7. 123.
TUR TEZCAN Mehmet
1
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 2 23 28 0.333 -5 6. 121.
POL CWIEKA Wojciech
1
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 D1 D4 2 23 26 0.333 -3 5. 115.
GER KLEINER Lukas
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 D3 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 2 25 26 0.333 -1 4. 108.
KAZ SAVIN Alexandr
1
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 25 27 0.500 -2 3. 95.
SUI FAVRE Hadrien
1 FCB Bern
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 4.
BEL HABRAN Maxime
1 CE Braine Alleud
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 24 25 0.667 -1 2. 67.
details
KLEINER Lukas   D 3 V 5   ZENS Philipp R:
SAVIN Alexandr   D 4 V 5   TEZCAN Mehmet R:
FAVRE Hadrien   V 5 D 1   CWIEKA Wojciech R:
ZENS Philipp   D 3 V 5   HABRAN Maxime R:
KLEINER Lukas   D 4 V 5   SAVIN Alexandr R:
CWIEKA Wojciech   D 4 V 5   TEZCAN Mehmet R:
HABRAN Maxime   D 2 V 5   FAVRE Hadrien R:
ZENS Philipp   D 4 V 5   SAVIN Alexandr R:
CWIEKA Wojciech   V 5 D 4   KLEINER Lukas R:
TEZCAN Mehmet   D 3 V 5   FAVRE Hadrien R:
HABRAN Maxime   V 5 D 4   SAVIN Alexandr R:
ZENS Philipp   D 2 V 5   CWIEKA Wojciech R:
FAVRE Hadrien   V 5 D 4   KLEINER Lukas R:
TEZCAN Mehmet   D 4 V 5   HABRAN Maxime R:
SAVIN Alexandr   V 5 D 4   CWIEKA Wojciech R:
FAVRE Hadrien   V 5 D 1   ZENS Philipp R:
KLEINER Lukas   V 5 D 4   TEZCAN Mehmet R:
CWIEKA Wojciech   D 4 V 5   HABRAN Maxime R:
SAVIN Alexandr   D 2 V 5   FAVRE Hadrien R:
TEZCAN Mehmet   D 2 V 5   ZENS Philipp R:
HABRAN Maxime   D 2 V 5   KLEINER Lukas R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: NEDER Uwe

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN KAUKER Dominik
1
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 2. 57.
FRA MESSIEN Alexis
1
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 24 24 0.500 0 3. 83.
HKG HO Hon Kiu
1
3 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 24 26 0.500 -2 6. 96.
KAZ GABITOV Ilnur
1
4 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 92.
RUS RUDYKH Daniil
1
5 D4 D4 D4 D2 D4 D4 0 22 30 0.000 -8 7. 166.
SUI ZYBACH Lenny
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 20 0.833 7 1. 32.
POL BULANDRA Jan
1
7 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 24 24 0.500 0 3. 83.
details
GABITOV Ilnur   D 1 V 5   KAUKER Dominik R:
RUDYKH Daniil   D 4 V 5   MESSIEN Alexis R:
ZYBACH Lenny   V 5 D 3   HO Hon Kiu R:
KAUKER Dominik   V 5 D 2   BULANDRA Jan R:
GABITOV Ilnur   V 5 D 2   RUDYKH Daniil R:
HO Hon Kiu   V 5 D 3   MESSIEN Alexis R:
BULANDRA Jan   D 3 V 5   ZYBACH Lenny R:
KAUKER Dominik   V 5 D 4   RUDYKH Daniil R:
HO Hon Kiu   D 4 V 5   GABITOV Ilnur R:
MESSIEN Alexis   D 4 V 5   ZYBACH Lenny R:
BULANDRA Jan   V 5 D 4   RUDYKH Daniil R:
KAUKER Dominik   V 5 D 2   HO Hon Kiu R:
ZYBACH Lenny   D 2 V 5   GABITOV Ilnur R:
MESSIEN Alexis   D 2 V 5   BULANDRA Jan R:
RUDYKH Daniil   D 4 V 5   HO Hon Kiu R:
ZYBACH Lenny   V 5 D 1   KAUKER Dominik R:
GABITOV Ilnur   D 3 V 5   MESSIEN Alexis R:
HO Hon Kiu   V 5 D 4   BULANDRA Jan R:
RUDYKH Daniil   D 4 V 5   ZYBACH Lenny R:
MESSIEN Alexis   V 5 D 2   KAUKER Dominik R:
BULANDRA Jan   V 5 D 3   GABITOV Ilnur R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: BRAVO Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUS SELLS Alexander
1
1 V5 D3 D4 D2 V5 V4 3 23 20 0.500 3 3. 80.
BRA NORIEGA Lucas
APE Paulista
2 D3 V5 D3 D2 D3 D0 1 16 24 0.167 -8 6. 153.
GER VELTRUP Paul
Fecht Club Krefeld
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V3 V5 5 26 21 0.833 5 2. 34.
SUI HAURI Ian
1 SEG Geneve
4 V5 V4 D4 D3 V5 D3 3 24 26 0.500 -2 5. 96.
RUS KOROVIN Igor
1
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 13.
HKG TANG Hong Yao
1
6 D0 V4 D2 D4 D2 D3 1 15 26 0.167 -11 7. 158.
BEL KEMP Nicolas
1
7 D2 V3 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 87.
details
HAURI Ian   V 5 D 4   SELLS Alexander R:
KOROVIN Igor   V 5 D 2   NORIEGA Lucas R:
TANG Hong Yao   D 2 V 3   VELTRUP Paul R:
SELLS Alexander   V 4 D 2   KEMP Nicolas R:
HAURI Ian   D 3 V 5   KOROVIN Igor R:
VELTRUP Paul   D 3 V 5   NORIEGA Lucas R:
KEMP Nicolas   V 5 D 3   TANG Hong Yao R:
SELLS Alexander   D 2 V 5   KOROVIN Igor R:
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 4   HAURI Ian R:
NORIEGA Lucas   D 3 V 4   TANG Hong Yao R:
KEMP Nicolas   D 2 V 5   KOROVIN Igor R:
SELLS Alexander   D 3 V 5   VELTRUP Paul R:
TANG Hong Yao   D 4 V 5   HAURI Ian R:
NORIEGA Lucas   D 0 V 3   KEMP Nicolas R:
KOROVIN Igor   D 4 V 5   VELTRUP Paul R:
TANG Hong Yao   D 0 V 5   SELLS Alexander R:
HAURI Ian   V 4 D 3   NORIEGA Lucas R:
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 3   KEMP Nicolas R:
KOROVIN Igor   V 5 D 2   TANG Hong Yao R:
NORIEGA Lucas   D 3 V 5   SELLS Alexander R:
KEMP Nicolas   V 5 D 3   HAURI Ian R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: MORYS Michal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POR FRAZAO Filipe
1 CAE
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D2 3 24 16 0.500 8 3. 70.
ESP ELIZARI Inigo
1 CNE-NA
2 D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 2 25 28 0.333 -3 5. 114.
BOL BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando
1
3 D0 D4 D1 D4 D1 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 171.
ITA GAZZANIGA Giacomo
1 BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
4 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 6 27 15 1.000 12 1. 8.
BEL JANSSENS William
1
5 D0 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 141.
SUI MULLER Leonard
1
6 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 79.
GER GUDERA Jonas
Fechtverein Heidelberg
7 V3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 25 17 0.833 8 2. 29.
details
GAZZANIGA Giacomo   V 4 D 3   FRAZAO Filipe R:
JANSSENS William   V 5 D 4   ELIZARI Inigo R:
MULLER Leonard   V 5 D 1   BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando R:
FRAZAO Filipe   D 2 V 3   GUDERA Jonas R:
GAZZANIGA Giacomo   V 5 D 3   JANSSENS William R:
BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando   D 4 V 5   ELIZARI Inigo R:
GUDERA Jonas   V 5 D 3   MULLER Leonard R:
FRAZAO Filipe   V 5 D 0   JANSSENS William R:
BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando   D 1 V 5   GAZZANIGA Giacomo R:
ELIZARI Inigo   V 5 D 4   MULLER Leonard R:
GUDERA Jonas   V 5 D 3   JANSSENS William R:
FRAZAO Filipe   V 5 D 0   BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando R:
MULLER Leonard   D 3 V 5   GAZZANIGA Giacomo R:
ELIZARI Inigo   D 4 V 5   GUDERA Jonas R:
JANSSENS William   V 5 D 4   BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando R:
MULLER Leonard   V 5 D 4   FRAZAO Filipe R:
GAZZANIGA Giacomo   V 5 D 3   ELIZARI Inigo R:
BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando   D 2 V 5   GUDERA Jonas R:
JANSSENS William   D 2 V 5   MULLER Leonard R:
ELIZARI Inigo   D 4 V 5   FRAZAO Filipe R:
GUDERA Jonas   D 2 V 3   GAZZANIGA Giacomo R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: CIVIERO Ambre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN LE QUANG HUY Phileas
Hellerup FK
1 D0 D3 D3 D3 D2 V5 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 159.
RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
1
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 20.
ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan
1 CESAL-M
3 V5 D1 D3 D2 D3 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 125.
USA MECKE Cedric
1
4 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 29 11 1.000 18 1. 2.
GER WECKERLE Tobias
SV Böblingen
5 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 51.
ISR COHEN Yonatan
1
6 V5 D3 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 86.
HUN CSERI Soma
1 Balaton
7 D3 D2 D2 D2 D4 D1 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 170.
details
MECKE Cedric   V 5 D 3   LE QUANG HUY Phileas R:
WECKERLE Tobias   D 4 V 5   SHVELIDZE Dmitrii R:
COHEN Yonatan   V 5 D 3   GORMAZ Javier Ivan R:
LE QUANG HUY Phileas   V 5 D 3   CSERI Soma R:
MECKE Cedric   V 5 D 1   WECKERLE Tobias R:
GORMAZ Javier Ivan   D 1 V 5   SHVELIDZE Dmitrii R:
CSERI Soma   D 1 V 5   COHEN Yonatan R:
LE QUANG HUY Phileas   D 3 V 5   WECKERLE Tobias R:
GORMAZ Javier Ivan   D 3 V 4   MECKE Cedric R:
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii   V 5 D 3   COHEN Yonatan R:
CSERI Soma   D 4 V 5   WECKERLE Tobias R:
LE QUANG HUY Phileas   D 3 V 5   GORMAZ Javier Ivan R:
COHEN Yonatan   D 1 V 5   MECKE Cedric R:
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii   V 5 D 2   CSERI Soma R:
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 2   GORMAZ Javier Ivan R:
COHEN Yonatan   V 5 D 2   LE QUANG HUY Phileas R:
MECKE Cedric   V 5 D 1   SHVELIDZE Dmitrii R:
GORMAZ Javier Ivan   V 5 D 2   CSERI Soma R:
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 2   COHEN Yonatan R:
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii   V 5 D 0   LE QUANG HUY Phileas R:
CSERI Soma   D 2 V 5   MECKE Cedric R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: BOSSART Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA CINI Alessandro
1 CS Foligno
1 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 23 26 0.500 -3 5. 99.
RUS BELOZEROV Mikhail
1
2 V5 D3 V5 V4 V3 D4 4 24 20 0.667 4 2. 56.
ESP BERMEJO Noe
1 VCE-VA
3 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 90.
HUN RONA Milan
1
4 D4 D2 V5 D3 D3 D1 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 156.
HKG NG Ting Hin
1
5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 23 19 0.500 4 3. 77.
TUR SAY Ali Ege
1
6 D3 D2 D4 V5 D0 D2 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 155.
POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech
1 UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 4.
details
RONA Milan   D 4 V 5   CINI Alessandro R:
NG Ting Hin   D 3 V 4   BELOZEROV Mikhail R:
SAY Ali Ege   D 4 V 5   BERMEJO Noe R:
CINI Alessandro   D 3 V 5   KOLANCZYK Wojciech R:
RONA Milan   D 3 V 5   NG Ting Hin R:
BERMEJO Noe   V 5 D 3   BELOZEROV Mikhail R:
KOLANCZYK Wojciech   V 5 D 2   SAY Ali Ege R:
CINI Alessandro   D 2 V 5   NG Ting Hin R:
BERMEJO Noe   D 4 V 5   RONA Milan R:
BELOZEROV Mikhail   V 3 D 2   SAY Ali Ege R:
KOLANCZYK Wojciech   V 5 D 3   NG Ting Hin R:
CINI Alessandro   V 5 D 4   BERMEJO Noe R:
SAY Ali Ege   V 5 D 3   RONA Milan R:
BELOZEROV Mikhail   D 4 V 5   KOLANCZYK Wojciech R:
NG Ting Hin   D 2 V 5   BERMEJO Noe R:
SAY Ali Ege   D 3 V 5   CINI Alessandro R:
RONA Milan   D 2 V 5   BELOZEROV Mikhail R:
BERMEJO Noe   D 0 V 5   KOLANCZYK Wojciech R:
NG Ting Hin   V 5 D 0   SAY Ali Ege R:
BELOZEROV Mikhail   V 5 D 3   CINI Alessandro R:
KOLANCZYK Wojciech   V 5 D 1   RONA Milan R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: CAMPICHE AntoineROSS Michael

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA MOLLUSO Marco
1 ASD Scherma Ostia
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 13.
NOR TELLNES Jesper
Bergens FK
2 D1 D2 D2 D2 D4 D4 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 167.
KOR PARK Hyomim
1
3 D4 V5 D1 D1 D4 D0 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 161.
ISR GALPER Stanislav
1 Maccabi Jerusalem
4 D3 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 25.
FRA CONTREPOIS Simon
TOULON VAR
5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 39.
CZE PAVLIK Matyas
1 SC Praha
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 4 24 26 0.667 -2 4. 69.
ESP CALDERON Diego
1 COE-M
7 D1 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 2 23 24 0.333 -1 5. 109.
details
GALPER Stanislav   D 3 V 5   MOLLUSO Marco R:
CONTREPOIS Simon   V 5 D 2   TELLNES Jesper R:
PAVLIK Matyas   V 5 D 4   PARK Hyomim R:
MOLLUSO Marco   V 5 D 1   CALDERON Diego R:
GALPER Stanislav   V 4 D 3   CONTREPOIS Simon R:
PARK Hyomim   V 5 D 2   TELLNES Jesper R:
CALDERON Diego   D 4 V 5   PAVLIK Matyas R:
MOLLUSO Marco   V 5 D 2   CONTREPOIS Simon R:
PARK Hyomim   D 1 V 5   GALPER Stanislav R:
TELLNES Jesper   D 4 V 5   PAVLIK Matyas R:
CALDERON Diego   D 4 V 5   CONTREPOIS Simon R:
MOLLUSO Marco   V 5 D 4   PARK Hyomim R:
PAVLIK Matyas   D 3 V 5   GALPER Stanislav R:
TELLNES Jesper   D 4 V 5   CALDERON Diego R:
CONTREPOIS Simon   V 5 D 1   PARK Hyomim R:
PAVLIK Matyas   V 5 D 4   MOLLUSO Marco R:
GALPER Stanislav   V 5 D 2   TELLNES Jesper R:
PARK Hyomim   D 0 V 5   CALDERON Diego R:
CONTREPOIS Simon   V 5 D 1   PAVLIK Matyas R:
TELLNES Jesper   D 1 V 5   MOLLUSO Marco R:
CALDERON Diego   D 4 V 5   GALPER Stanislav R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: DE WIT KevinAMEZ-DROZ Leon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA CARPENTER Liam
1
1 V5 D4 V4 V5 D1 D4 3 23 17 0.500 6 4. 72.
MAS ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai
1
2 D1 D0 D2 D2 D1 D2 0 8 28 0.000 -20 7. 174.
ITA BALZANO Marco
1 CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 51.
UKR HOIDA Daniil
1 KIEW
4 D2 V5 D3 V5 D0 D2 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 137.
FRA WINGERTER Morgan
ANNONAY CE
5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 100.
HUN BENDE Bence
1 Szombathely
6 V2 V3 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 24 11 0.833 13 1. 16.
NOR STORMARK Joergen
1 BF Bergen
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 37.
details
HOIDA Daniil   D 2 V 4   CARPENTER Liam R:
WINGERTER Morgan   V 5 D 2   ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai R:
BENDE Bence   D 4 V 5   BALZANO Marco R:
CARPENTER Liam   D 4 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
HOIDA Daniil   V 5 D 4   WINGERTER Morgan R:
BALZANO Marco   V 5 D 0   ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai R:
STORMARK Joergen   D 3 V 5   BENDE Bence R:
CARPENTER Liam   V 5 D 2   WINGERTER Morgan R:
BALZANO Marco   V 5 D 3   HOIDA Daniil R:
ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai   D 1 V 3   BENDE Bence R:
STORMARK Joergen   D 4 V 5   WINGERTER Morgan R:
CARPENTER Liam   D 4 V 5   BALZANO Marco R:
BENDE Bence   V 5 D 0   HOIDA Daniil R:
ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai   D 2 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
WINGERTER Morgan   V 5 D 4   BALZANO Marco R:
BENDE Bence   V 2 D 1   CARPENTER Liam R:
HOIDA Daniil   V 5 D 2   ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai R:
BALZANO Marco   D 1 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
WINGERTER Morgan   D 1 V 5   BENDE Bence R:
ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai   D 1 V 5   CARPENTER Liam R:
STORMARK Joergen   V 5 D 2   HOIDA Daniil R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: BRAVO DanielBOSSART Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub
1 BSK Bratislava
1 D4 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 21 28 0.333 -7 6. 130.
FRA CHOTIN Titouan
DOUAI CE
2 V5 D1 V5 D2 V4 V5 4 22 23 0.667 -1 4. 68.
RUS SPIRIN Mikhail
1
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 51.
USA VAYSBERG Nathan
1
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 41.
ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
1 CATANIA SCHERMA
5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 1. 35.
GBR MORRISON Dylan
1
6 D4 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 5. 81.
SUI MARCHAND Charles-Edouard
1 CAL Lausanne
7 D4 D2 D4 D2 D0 D3 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 167.
details
VAYSBERG Nathan   V 5 D 3   JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub R:
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo   V 5 D 2   CHOTIN Titouan R:
MORRISON Dylan   V 5 D 3   SPIRIN Mikhail R:
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub   V 5 D 4   MARCHAND Charles-Edouard R:
VAYSBERG Nathan   V 5 D 2   BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo R:
SPIRIN Mikhail   V 5 D 1   CHOTIN Titouan R:
MARCHAND Charles-Edouard   D 3 V 5   MORRISON Dylan R:
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub   D 1 V 5   BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo R:
SPIRIN Mikhail   D 2 V 5   VAYSBERG Nathan R:
CHOTIN Titouan   V 4 D 3   MORRISON Dylan R:
MARCHAND Charles-Edouard   D 0 V 5   BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo R:
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub   D 3 V 5   SPIRIN Mikhail R:
MORRISON Dylan   V 5 D 2   VAYSBERG Nathan R:
CHOTIN Titouan   V 5 D 2   MARCHAND Charles-Edouard R:
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo   D 3 V 5   SPIRIN Mikhail R:
MORRISON Dylan   D 4 V 5   JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub R:
VAYSBERG Nathan   D 4 V 5   CHOTIN Titouan R:
SPIRIN Mikhail   V 5 D 4   MARCHAND Charles-Edouard R:
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo   V 5 D 2   MORRISON Dylan R:
CHOTIN Titouan   V 5 D 4   JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub R:
MARCHAND Charles-Edouard   D 2 V 5   VAYSBERG Nathan R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: MADR VilemBORSODI Andras

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MUELLER Dean
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 D4 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 24 26 0.333 -2 5. 111.
ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio
1 CESAL-M
2 V5 D2 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 90.
SUI CAVADINI Lazare
1 SEN Neuchatel
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 3 26 21 0.500 5 3. 73.
TUR CIKA Doruk
1 Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
4 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 D2 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 131.
GBR EAST William
1
5 D2 V4 V5 D2 D3 D1 2 17 26 0.333 -9 7. 138.
RUS KESAEV Alan
1 National team
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V4 D3 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 44.
FRA JUBAULT Samuel
CONFLANS PLM
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 27 19 0.833 8 1. 28.
details
CIKA Doruk   V 5 D 4   MUELLER Dean R:
EAST William   V 4 D 3   FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio R:
KESAEV Alan   V 5 D 3   CAVADINI Lazare R:
MUELLER Dean   D 4 V 5   JUBAULT Samuel R:
CIKA Doruk   V 5 D 2   EAST William R:
CAVADINI Lazare   V 5 D 2   FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio R:
JUBAULT Samuel   V 4 D 3   KESAEV Alan R:
MUELLER Dean   V 5 D 2   EAST William R:
CAVADINI Lazare   V 5 D 2   CIKA Doruk R:
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio   D 3 V 5   KESAEV Alan R:
JUBAULT Samuel   V 5 D 1   EAST William R:
MUELLER Dean   D 2 V 5   CAVADINI Lazare R:
KESAEV Alan   V 5 D 2   CIKA Doruk R:
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio   V 5 D 3   JUBAULT Samuel R:
EAST William   V 5 D 4   CAVADINI Lazare R:
KESAEV Alan   D 4 V 5   MUELLER Dean R:
CIKA Doruk   D 3 V 5   FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio R:
CAVADINI Lazare   D 4 V 5   JUBAULT Samuel R:
EAST William   D 3 V 4   KESAEV Alan R:
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio   V 5 D 4   MUELLER Dean R:
JUBAULT Samuel   V 5 D 2   CIKA Doruk R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: NEDER UweSICOT Anne-Marie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI GRUNDER Pascal
1
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 62.
ESP ALARCIA Daniel
1 Valladolid C.E.
2 D4 V5 D2 D1 D2 D1 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 163.
CZE OSICKA Adam
1 Dukla Olomouc
3 D4 D4 D2 V5 D3 D2 1 20 26 0.167 -6 6. 146.
ITA MAGLIANO Matteo
1 TOISE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 19 0.833 10 2. 21.
GBR DEGORCE Aurelien
1
5 D2 V5 D1 D4 V5 D4 2 21 24 0.333 -3 4. 117.
KAZ FATEYEV Yegor
1
6 D3 V5 V5 D3 D3 D2 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 119.
RUS FEDOROV Roman
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 6.
details
MAGLIANO Matteo   V 5 D 3   GRUNDER Pascal R:
DEGORCE Aurelien   V 5 D 1   ALARCIA Daniel R:
FATEYEV Yegor   V 5 D 3   OSICKA Adam R:
GRUNDER Pascal   D 2 V 5   FEDOROV Roman R:
MAGLIANO Matteo   V 5 D 4   DEGORCE Aurelien R:
OSICKA Adam   D 4 V 5   ALARCIA Daniel R:
FEDOROV Roman   V 5 D 2   FATEYEV Yegor R:
GRUNDER Pascal   V 5 D 2   DEGORCE Aurelien R:
OSICKA Adam   D 2 V 5   MAGLIANO Matteo R:
ALARCIA Daniel   D 2 V 5   FATEYEV Yegor R:
FEDOROV Roman   V 5 D 4   DEGORCE Aurelien R:
GRUNDER Pascal   V 5 D 4   OSICKA Adam R:
FATEYEV Yegor   D 3 V 5   MAGLIANO Matteo R:
ALARCIA Daniel   D 1 V 5   FEDOROV Roman R:
DEGORCE Aurelien   D 1 V 5   OSICKA Adam R:
FATEYEV Yegor   D 3 V 5   GRUNDER Pascal R:
MAGLIANO Matteo   V 5 D 2   ALARCIA Daniel R:
OSICKA Adam   D 2 V 5   FEDOROV Roman R:
DEGORCE Aurelien   V 5 D 3   FATEYEV Yegor R:
ALARCIA Daniel   D 4 V 5   GRUNDER Pascal R:
FEDOROV Roman   V 5 D 4   MAGLIANO Matteo R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: HORVATH AttilaEGOROV Viatcheslav

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA GAETANI Giulio
1 AS Marchesa Torino
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 20 0.667 8 2. 36.
CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge
1
2 V5 V5 V4 V4 D3 D4 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 59.
ESP NAVARRO Yago
1 Club Navarro Esgrima
3 D4 D3 D0 D4 V5 D3 1 19 26 0.167 -7 7. 149.
GBR BELOT Antoine
1 Escrime Academy
4 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 17 19 0.333 -2 4. 113.
USA BEKKER Samuel
1
5 D3 D2 V5 D0 V3 D3 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 139.
NOR EEG Svend Markus
Stavanger FK
6 D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 D4 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 126.
SUI BROCHARD Theo
1 SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 7.
details
BELOT Antoine   D 2 V 5   GAETANI Giulio R:
BEKKER Samuel   D 2 V 4   VALDERRAMA Jorge R:
EEG Svend Markus   D 1 V 5   NAVARRO Yago R:
GAETANI Giulio   D 4 V 5   BROCHARD Theo R:
BELOT Antoine   V 5 D 0   BEKKER Samuel R:
NAVARRO Yago   D 3 V 5   VALDERRAMA Jorge R:
BROCHARD Theo   V 5 D 4   EEG Svend Markus R:
GAETANI Giulio   V 5 D 3   BEKKER Samuel R:
NAVARRO Yago   D 0 V 5   BELOT Antoine R:
VALDERRAMA Jorge   D 3 V 5   EEG Svend Markus R:
BROCHARD Theo   V 5 D 3   BEKKER Samuel R:
GAETANI Giulio   V 5 D 4   NAVARRO Yago R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 5 D 2   BELOT Antoine R:
VALDERRAMA Jorge   D 4 V 5   BROCHARD Theo R:
BEKKER Samuel   V 5 D 4   NAVARRO Yago R:
EEG Svend Markus   D 1 V 5   GAETANI Giulio R:
BELOT Antoine   D 3 V 4   VALDERRAMA Jorge R:
NAVARRO Yago   D 3 V 5   BROCHARD Theo R:
BEKKER Samuel   V 3 D 2   EEG Svend Markus R:
VALDERRAMA Jorge   V 5 D 4   GAETANI Giulio R:
BROCHARD Theo   V 5 D 0   BELOT Antoine R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: SPEAKMAN AdrianFABRE Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE SALZER Matej
1 SC Praha
1 D2 V5 D1 D1 V5 D0 2 14 27 0.333 -13 6. 143.
UKR KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii
1
2 V5 V4 D4 D2 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 42.
FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
1
3 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 76.
RUS KOCHKIN Grigory
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 48.
SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel
1 SEG Geneve
5 V5 V3 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 26 12 0.833 14 1. 12.
NOR DYRSETH Brage
1
6 D3 D2 D4 D1 D1 V5 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 159.
ESP LUQUE Alberto
1
7 V5 D3 D0 V5 D2 D3 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 128.
details
KOCHKIN Grigory   V 5 D 1   SALZER Matej R:
BONFERRONI Gabriel   V 3 D 2   KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii R:
DYRSETH Brage   D 4 V 5   JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick R:
SALZER Matej   D 0 V 5   LUQUE Alberto R:
KOCHKIN Grigory   D 1 V 5   BONFERRONI Gabriel R:
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick   D 3 V 4   KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii R:
LUQUE Alberto   D 3 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
SALZER Matej   D 1 V 5   BONFERRONI Gabriel R:
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick   D 3 V 5   KOCHKIN Grigory R:
KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii   V 5 D 2   DYRSETH Brage R:
LUQUE Alberto   D 2 V 5   BONFERRONI Gabriel R:
SALZER Matej   V 5 D 4   JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick R:
DYRSETH Brage   D 1 V 5   KOCHKIN Grigory R:
KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii   V 5 D 3   LUQUE Alberto R:
BONFERRONI Gabriel   D 3 V 5   JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick R:
DYRSETH Brage   D 3 V 5   SALZER Matej R:
KOCHKIN Grigory   V 5 D 4   KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii R:
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick   V 5 D 0   LUQUE Alberto R:
BONFERRONI Gabriel   V 5 D 1   DYRSETH Brage R:
KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii   V 5 D 2   SALZER Matej R:
LUQUE Alberto   V 5 D 4   KOCHKIN Grigory R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: MARKOVICS GyorgyBUCHS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI LUSTI Hannes
1 ZFC Zürich
1 D3 D3 V5 V4 V5 D1 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 98.
POL MICHALAK Damian
1 Piast Gliwice
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 1. 30.
TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha
1 Efsane Eskrim SK
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 44.
ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
4 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 25 0.667 0 3. 66.
USA SANDERS Ian
1
5 D3 D4 D3 D4 V5 V4 2 23 25 0.333 -2 6. 112.
KOR KUN Sangwoo
1
6 D3 D3 D1 D3 D3 V5 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 154.
VEN CAICEDO Fabian
1
7 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 D3 2 23 22 0.333 1 5. 107.
details
YARINOVSKY Tomer   D 2 V 5   LUSTI Hannes R:
SANDERS Ian   D 4 V 5   MICHALAK Damian R:
KUN Sangwoo   D 1 V 5   EKENLER Hilmi Taha R:
LUSTI Hannes   D 1 V 5   CAICEDO Fabian R:
YARINOVSKY Tomer   V 5 D 4   SANDERS Ian R:
EKENLER Hilmi Taha   V 5 D 3   MICHALAK Damian R:
CAICEDO Fabian   D 3 V 5   KUN Sangwoo R:
LUSTI Hannes   V 4 D 3   SANDERS Ian R:
EKENLER Hilmi Taha   D 4 V 5   YARINOVSKY Tomer R:
MICHALAK Damian   V 5 D 3   KUN Sangwoo R:
CAICEDO Fabian   D 3 V 4   SANDERS Ian R:
LUSTI Hannes   D 3 V 5   EKENLER Hilmi Taha R:
KUN Sangwoo   D 3 V 5   YARINOVSKY Tomer R:
MICHALAK Damian   V 5 D 3   CAICEDO Fabian R:
SANDERS Ian   D 3 V 5   EKENLER Hilmi Taha R:
KUN Sangwoo   D 3 V 5   LUSTI Hannes R:
YARINOVSKY Tomer   D 3 V 5   MICHALAK Damian R:
EKENLER Hilmi Taha   D 2 V 5   CAICEDO Fabian R:
SANDERS Ian   V 5 D 3   KUN Sangwoo R:
MICHALAK Damian   V 5 D 3   LUSTI Hannes R:
CAICEDO Fabian   D 4 V 5   YARINOVSKY Tomer R:

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: MORYS MichalSTAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED POSTMA Randy
1 FC Almere
1 V5 V5 V5 V4 D3 D4 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 44.
HUN REGELY Andras
1
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 103.
SUI SCHEUNER Joel
1
3 D1 D4 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 18 19 0.333 -1 6. 110.
ESP MARTIN GASCON Anibal
1 CEP-M
4 D3 D2 D0 D3 D2 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 172.
USA TEMIRYAEV Alan
1
5 D4 D3 V3 V5 V5 D3 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 77.
ITA PREZIOSI Alessio
1 CS Imola
6 V4 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 63.
NOR ALFHEIM Fabian
Bergens FK
7 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D4 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 17.
details
MARTIN GASCON Anibal   D 3 V 5   POSTMA Randy R:
TEMIRYAEV Alan   D 3 V 5   REGELY Andras R:
PREZIOSI Alessio   D 2 V 5   SCHEUNER Joel R:
POSTMA Randy   D 4 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
MARTIN GASCON Anibal   D 3 V 5   TEMIRYAEV Alan R:
SCHEUNER Joel   D 4 V 5   REGELY Andras R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   D 4 V 5   PREZIOSI Alessio R:
POSTMA Randy   V 4 D 4   TEMIRYAEV Alan R:
SCHEUNER Joel   V 5 D 0   MARTIN GASCON Anibal R:
REGELY Andras   D 1 V 5   PREZIOSI Alessio R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 3   TEMIRYAEV Alan R:
POSTMA Randy   V 5 D 1   SCHEUNER Joel R:
PREZIOSI Alessio   V 5 D 2   MARTIN GASCON Anibal R:
REGELY Andras   D 2 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
TEMIRYAEV Alan   V 3 D 1   SCHEUNER Joel R:
PREZIOSI Alessio   V 4 D 3   POSTMA Randy R:
MARTIN GASCON Anibal   D 2 V 5   REGELY Andras R:
SCHEUNER Joel   D 2 V 4   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
TEMIRYAEV Alan   V 5 D 1   PREZIOSI Alessio R:
REGELY Andras   D 3 V 5   POSTMA Randy R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 0   MARTIN GASCON Anibal R:

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: STEINBERG MariaCUBEDDU Carlo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CRO SOLA Jakov
1 MK Split
1 D2 D4 D4 V5 D3 D1 1 19 27 0.167 -8 7. 151.
KAZ PAVLOV Kiril
1
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 44.
GBR SHEPHERD Billy
1 Skipton FC
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 D2 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 100.
GER BONGARD Louis
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 50.
SUI WEBER Sebastian
1 SEB Basel
5 D2 D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 118.
USA RYJIKOV Benjamin
1
6 V5 D3 V5 D1 D4 D2 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 127.
ISR PIZENBERG Jacob
1 Hapoel Ashkelon
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 1. 22.
details
BONGARD Louis   V 5 D 4   SOLA Jakov R:
WEBER Sebastian   D 3 V 5   PAVLOV Kiril R:
RYJIKOV Benjamin   V 5 D 3   SHEPHERD Billy R:
SOLA Jakov   D 1 V 5   PIZENBERG Jacob R:
BONGARD Louis   V 5 D 3   WEBER Sebastian R:
SHEPHERD Billy   V 5 D 2   PAVLOV Kiril R:
PIZENBERG Jacob   V 5 D 2   RYJIKOV Benjamin R:
SOLA Jakov   V 5 D 2   WEBER Sebastian R:
SHEPHERD Billy   V 5 D 4   BONGARD Louis R:
PAVLOV Kiril   V 5 D 3   RYJIKOV Benjamin R:
PIZENBERG Jacob   V 5 D 4   WEBER Sebastian R:
SOLA Jakov   D 4 V 5   SHEPHERD Billy R:
RYJIKOV Benjamin   D 1 V 5   BONGARD Louis R:
PAVLOV Kiril   D 4 V 5   PIZENBERG Jacob R:
WEBER Sebastian   V 5 D 2   SHEPHERD Billy R:
RYJIKOV Benjamin   V 5 D 3   SOLA Jakov R:
BONGARD Louis   D 2 V 5   PAVLOV Kiril R:
SHEPHERD Billy   D 2 V 5   PIZENBERG Jacob R:
WEBER Sebastian   V 5 D 4   RYJIKOV Benjamin R:
PAVLOV Kiril   V 5 D 2   SOLA Jakov R:
PIZENBERG Jacob   D 3 V 5   BONGARD Louis R: