Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Basel (SUI)

Date: 15.02.2020 12:58 | Marcel Ansorge

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 6 6 27 7 1,000 20
2 RUS LOMAGA Egor 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
3 AZE HASANOV Ruslan 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
4 ITA BALZANO Marco CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola 6 6 29 14 1,000 15
5 RUS TOLASOV Artur 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
6 UKR TROFYMENKO Pavel 5 5 24 11 1,000 13
7 RUS KOROVIN Igor 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
8 UZB BAUDUNOV Khasan 6 6 27 15 1,000 12
9 GER GIESSER Leon SN FC Leipzig 6 6 27 16 1,000 11
10 NOR GEITUNG Tomas VE Bergens FK 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
11 UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
12 USA SZAPARY Tristan 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
13 FRA LE BERRE Gaetan 19 TOULON VAR 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
14 ITA GRECO Simone RALUG 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
15 ITA REMONDINI Dario CS Forlivese 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
16 ITA GAETANI Giulio AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
17 RUS TOLASOV Vladimir 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
18 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
19 AZE GULIYEV Barat 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
20 SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
21 FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
22 AUT BIRO Alexander KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
23 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
24 ITA MALAGUTI Marco 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
25 SUI AEBERSOLD Alban 5 6 29 20 0,833 9
26 ITA GUERRIERO Giorgio CS IVREA 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
27 EGY ELSAYED Mohamed 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
28 CZE OSICKA Adam Dukla Olomouc 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
29 RUS POTAPOV Maksim 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
30 USA KUMASHI Mihir 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
31 FRA MESSIEN Alexis 04 LIBOURNE AS 5 6 25 17 0,833 8
32 SUI BORER Jovan BFC Basel 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
33 SUI VINEIS Sven 5 6 21 16 0,833 5
34 ITA GIUNTA Vincenzo 4 5 22 16 0,800 6
35 POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
36 FRA BAYRAM Issa 08 GRENOBLE PAR 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
37 USA WEISS Miles 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
38 USA KIMATIAN Harrison 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
39 USA TAFOYA Devin 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
40 POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
41 ITA PIATTI Enrico Pro Novara Scherma 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
42 RUS BELOZEROV Mikhail 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
43 FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
44 USA MILLER Finn 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
45 GBR JEAL James 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
46 SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
47 USA MATVEEV Valentin 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
48 NED ROUBAILO Niels ZFC Zürich 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
49 GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
50 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin OS Njård Fekting 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
51 FRA FORTIN Paul 02 AMIENS CE 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
52 RUS GANIN Igor 4 6 28 23 0,667 5
53 SUI SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Biel/Bienne 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
54 KAZ SAVIN Alexandr 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
55 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
56 SUI LERZER Till ZFC Zürich 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
57 EST KIIROJA Jaron Tallinna Mook 4 6 27 23 0,667 4
58 ITA ARMALEO Filippo C. Pompilio Genova 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
59 GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
60 POR FRAZAO Miguel CAE 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
61 CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
62 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
63 EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
64 NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche 4 6 24 24 0,667 0
65 CHI GONZALEZ Felipe 4 6 22 22 0,667 0
66 FRA WINGERTER Morgan 08 ANNONAY CE 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1
67 FRA DIANE Alban 14 BRON 3 6 27 19 0,500 8
68 ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio CESAL-M 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
69 CHI BUSTOS Joaquin 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
70 POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
71 EGY YASSEEN Mohamed 3 6 21 17 0,500 4
72 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
73 FRA TURAKIEWICZ Tristan 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
74 GBR FOSTER Nathan 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
75 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
76 ITA LEONE Francesco CUS Pavia Scherma 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
77 EGY ADAM Mohamed 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
78 SUI ZYBACH Lenny SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
79 HUN RONA Milan Vasas 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
80 GER BLUM Jakob 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
81 GER ENZMANN Jonas 3 6 19 17 0,500 2
82 RUS FEDOROV Roman 3 6 26 25 0,500 1
83 ITA MASARIN Riccardo 3 6 26 25 0,500 1
84 GRE KAMBESELES Peter George 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
85 SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
86 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
87 SUI GERBER Jacob 3 6 27 27 0,500 0
88 FRA GUILLEMIN Pierre 3 6 26 26 0,500 0
89 SUI HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre CAL Lausanne 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
90 ROU BURGHELEA Andrei 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
91 GER REISER Cedric 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
92 GBR CALIPA Aurelio 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
93 ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
94 AUT RANKL Florian 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
95 ESP BERMEJO Noe VCE-VA 3 6 18 18 0,500 0
96 UKR HOIDA Daniil KIEW 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1
97 SUI GRUNDER Pascal AFCB Bern 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
98 ISR PAZ Guy Maccabi Hod Hasharon 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
99 USA LAWSON Nicholas 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
100 USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
101 NED DERKSEN Ruben s.v. Scaramouche 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
102 CAN BRUNET Nathan 3 6 24 27 0,500 -3
103 NOR STRAUMOY Truls VE Bergens FK 3 6 24 27 0,500 -3
104 GBR DEGORCE Aurelien SEG Geneve 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
105 UKR KORNIIENKO Lev 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
106 POR LIMA Sebastiao CAE 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
107 SUI CAVADINI Lazare 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
108 ESP MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
109 CZE PAVLIK Matyas SC Praha 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4
110 GBR KEW Ethan 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
111 GBR TRUUVERT Alexander 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
112 SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
113 CZE SMRCEK Simon Lokomotiva Pilsen 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
114 GBR SAPPER Julian 3 6 20 26 0,500 -6
115 GBR HINWOOD James 3 6 17 23 0,500 -6
116 POL SOCHA Jan PKSzerm Warszawa 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
117 ESP DE NO VELEZ Jaime CCE-M 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
118 SUI FAVRE Hadrien FCB Bern 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3
119 USA LIVERANT Skyler 2 6 24 22 0,333 2
120 KAZ AXENOV Svyatoslav 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
121 ESP DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
122 ESP MAHAMUD Gonzalo SAES-BU 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
123 ESP GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
124 ITA PATERLINI Andrea 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
125 SUI MULLER Leonard SEB Basel 2 6 24 28 0,333 -4
126 BEL D' AOUT Robin 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
127 COL LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
128 CZE BRYKNER Matyas SC Praha 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4