Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Basel (SUI)

Date: 15.02.2020 12:56 | Marcel Ansorge

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 6 6 27 7 1,000 20  
2 AZE HASANOV Ruslan 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
2 RUS LOMAGA Egor 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
4 ITA BALZANO Marco CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola 6 6 29 14 1,000 15  
5 RUS TOLASOV Artur 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
6 UKR TROFYMENKO Pavel 5 5 24 11 1,000 13  
7 RUS KOROVIN Igor 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
8 UZB BAUDUNOV Khasan 6 6 27 15 1,000 12  
9 GER GIESSER Leon SN FC Leipzig 6 6 27 16 1,000 11  
10 UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
10 NOR GEITUNG Tomas VE Bergens FK 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
12 USA SZAPARY Tristan 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
13 FRA LE BERRE Gaetan 19 TOULON VAR 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
14 ITA GRECO Simone RALUG 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
15 ITA REMONDINI Dario CS Forlivese 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
16 ITA GAETANI Giulio AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
17 RUS TOLASOV Vladimir 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
18 AZE GULIYEV Barat 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
18 SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
18 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
21 AUT BIRO Alexander KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
21 FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
23 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
24 ITA MALAGUTI Marco 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
25 SUI AEBERSOLD Alban 5 6 29 20 0,833 9  
26 EGY ELSAYED Mohamed 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
26 ITA GUERRIERO Giorgio CS IVREA 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
28 CZE OSICKA Adam Dukla Olomouc 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
28 RUS POTAPOV Maksim 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
30 USA KUMASHI Mihir 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
31 FRA MESSIEN Alexis 04 LIBOURNE AS 5 6 25 17 0,833 8  
32 SUI BORER Jovan BFC Basel 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
33 SUI VINEIS Sven 5 6 21 16 0,833 5  
34 ITA GIUNTA Vincenzo 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
35 POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
36 FRA BAYRAM Issa 08 GRENOBLE PAR 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
37 USA WEISS Miles 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
38 USA KIMATIAN Harrison 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
39 USA TAFOYA Devin 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
40 POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE 4 6 24 15 0,667 9  
41 ITA PIATTI Enrico Pro Novara Scherma 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
42 RUS BELOZEROV Mikhail 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
42 FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
44 GBR JEAL James 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
44 USA MILLER Finn 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
46 SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
47 GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
47 USA MATVEEV Valentin 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
47 NED ROUBAILO Niels ZFC Zürich 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
50 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin OS Njård Fekting 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
51 FRA FORTIN Paul 02 AMIENS CE 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
52 RUS GANIN Igor 4 6 28 23 0,667 5  
53 SUI SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Biel/Bienne 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
54 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
54 SUI LERZER Till ZFC Zürich 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
54 KAZ SAVIN Alexandr 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
57 EST KIIROJA Jaron Tallinna Mook 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
58 ITA ARMALEO Filippo C. Pompilio Genova 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
59 GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
60 POR FRAZAO Miguel CAE 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
61 CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
62 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
63 EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
64 NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche 4 6 24 24 0,667 0  
65 CHI GONZALEZ Felipe 4 6 22 22 0,667 0  
66 FRA WINGERTER Morgan 08 ANNONAY CE 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1  
67 FRA DIANE Alban 14 BRON 3 6 27 19 0,500 8  
68 ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio CESAL-M 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
69 CHI BUSTOS Joaquin 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
70 POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
71 EGY YASSEEN Mohamed 3 6 21 17 0,500 4  
72 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
73 FRA TURAKIEWICZ Tristan 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
74 GBR FOSTER Nathan 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
74 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
76 ITA LEONE Francesco CUS Pavia Scherma 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
77 SUI ZYBACH Lenny SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
77 EGY ADAM Mohamed 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
79 HUN RONA Milan Vasas 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
79 GER BLUM Jakob 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
81 GER ENZMANN Jonas 3 6 19 17 0,500 2  
82 ITA MASARIN Riccardo 3 6 26 25 0,500 1  
82 RUS FEDOROV Roman 3 6 26 25 0,500 1  
84 SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
84 GRE KAMBESELES Peter George 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
86 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
87 SUI GERBER Jacob 3 6 27 27 0,500 0  
88 FRA GUILLEMIN Pierre 3 6 26 26 0,500 0  
89 SUI HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre CAL Lausanne 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
89 ROU BURGHELEA Andrei 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
91 GER REISER Cedric 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
92 GBR CALIPA Aurelio 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
93 ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
94 AUT RANKL Florian 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
95 ESP BERMEJO Noe VCE-VA 3 6 18 18 0,500 0  
96 UKR HOIDA Daniil KIEW 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1  
97 SUI GRUNDER Pascal AFCB Bern 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
98 ISR PAZ Guy Maccabi Hod Hasharon 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
99 USA LAWSON Nicholas 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
100 NED DERKSEN Ruben s.v. Scaramouche 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
100 USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
102 CAN BRUNET Nathan 3 6 24 27 0,500 -3  
102 NOR STRAUMOY Truls VE Bergens FK 3 6 24 27 0,500 -3  
104 GBR DEGORCE Aurelien SEG Geneve 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
105 POR LIMA Sebastiao CAE 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
105 UKR KORNIIENKO Lev 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
107 SUI CAVADINI Lazare 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
108 CZE PAVLIK Matyas SC Praha 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
108 ESP MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
110 GBR KEW Ethan 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
110 GBR TRUUVERT Alexander 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
112 SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
113 CZE SMRCEK Simon Lokomotiva Pilsen 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
114 GBR SAPPER Julian 3 6 20 26 0,500 -6  
115 GBR HINWOOD James 3 6 17 23 0,500 -6  
116 POL SOCHA Jan PKSzerm Warszawa 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
117 ESP DE NO VELEZ Jaime CCE-M 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
118 SUI FAVRE Hadrien FCB Bern 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3  
119 USA LIVERANT Skyler 2 6 24 22 0,333 2  
120 KAZ AXENOV Svyatoslav 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
121 ESP DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
122 ESP MAHAMUD Gonzalo SAES-BU 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
123 ESP GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
124 ITA PATERLINI Andrea 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
125 SUI MULLER Leonard SEB Basel 2 6 24 28 0,333 -4  
126 BEL D' AOUT Robin 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
127 COL LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
127 CZE BRYKNER Matyas SC Praha 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
129 GRE KAMBESELES Jack Michael 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
129 SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul CAL Lausanne 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
131 KAZ ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
132 EST SALM Markus Tallinna Mook 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
133 GBR MCKERR Isaac 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4  
134 ESP LOPEZ CORAZON Diego SAES-BU 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
135 POL WALACH Wiktor 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
135 AZE ALIEV Khalid 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
137 KAZ PAVLOV Kiril 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
137 ISR TAVOR Itamar Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
139 VEN MONCADA Alejandro 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
140 POR SERNADAS Tomas CAE 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
140 NOR EEG Svend Markus SO Stavanger FK 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
140 BEL FELTZ Maxim 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
143 BEL DECONINCK Elias 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
144 GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
144 LUX PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
146 NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus OS Njård Fekting 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
146 CZE COUFAL Frantisek BELA POD BEZDEZEM 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
146 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
149 NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes OS Njård Fekting 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
149 SUI EBNOETHER Alexandr 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
151 SVK SPISAK Martin 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
152 BEL APERS Matthew 1 6 25 28 0,167 -3  
153 GBR SHEPHERD Billy Skipton Fencing Club 1 6 22 27 0,167 -5  
154 BEL CORVERS Mathis FF CE Charlemagne 1 6 20 25 0,167 -5  
155 SUI WICHT Matteo SEG Geneve 1 6 23 29 0,167 -6  
156 ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CESAL-M 1 6 20 26 0,167 -6  
157 POL SZURLEJ Bartlomiej WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
158 CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
159 AUT VALENTE Vincent 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
160 SUI PORTMANN Nicolas 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
161 CZE KLAUS Robert 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
161 POL ZBIERADA Bartlomiej PKSz Warszawa 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
163 VEN GONZALEZ GRANADILLO Ricardo 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
164 LUX ZENS Philipp CE Sud 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
165 AZE SAFAROV Farrukh 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
166 POL HUWER Kamil 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
166 CZE ZHANAL Petr 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
168 BEL JANSSENS William VS Confrerie Gent 0 6 21 30 0,000 -9  
169 BEL HABRAN Maxime FF CE Braine l'Alleud 0 6 20 30 0,000 -10  
170 ESP MARTI GARCIA Aleix 0 6 19 30 0,000 -11  
171 SUI SALEKI Adrien SEVM Vevey 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
172 COL ROBERTO NAGLES Alex Stiven 0 5 10 23 0,000 -13  
173 NED VAN ROOIJ Kevin SC Den Bosch 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
173 MLT NESTERUK Victor 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
173 CZE SALZER Jiri 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
176 GBR PALMER Harry 0 6 8 25 0,000 -17  
177 BEL COUNSON Francois 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
177 CZE SALZER Matej SC Praha 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
179 VEN PULIDO Diego 0 6 11 29 0,000 -18  
180 BEL POCKELE Joris VS Confrerie Gent 0 6 10 29 0,000 -19  
181 SVK SVEHLIK Jakub 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
9999 ALG HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 29 ST DENIS CS 0 0 0 0 0,000   F