Coupe Du Monde Sabre d’Alger | Säbel | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Alger (ALG)

Date: 15.02.2020 14:20 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Sat 12:00 | Referee: LIMBARDET Christophe

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG SALHI Nor Elhouda Zineb
1 NCRB Casbah
1 D1 D4 D1 V5 D3 D0 1 14 28 0.167 -14 6. 31.
ITA TARICCO Benedetta
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 1.
BEL CORTEYN Saartje
SG de Klauwaerts
3 V5 D1 D3 D4 D2 V5 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 28.
UKR PROCHENKO Valeriia
1 Nikolaev
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 21.
EGY ALI Yassmin
1
5 D3 D2 V5 D2 D0 D2 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 32.
FRA KLEIN Louise
GEMENOS
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 4.
UZB ISMOILOVA Sevinch
1
7 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 6.
details
PROCHENKO Valeriia   V 5 D 1   SALHI Nor Elhouda Zineb R:
ALI Yassmin   D 2 V 5   TARICCO Benedetta R:
KLEIN Louise   V 5 D 2   CORTEYN Saartje R:
SALHI Nor Elhouda Zineb   D 0 V 5   ISMOILOVA Sevinch R:
PROCHENKO Valeriia   V 5 D 2   ALI Yassmin R:
CORTEYN Saartje   D 1 V 5   TARICCO Benedetta R:
ISMOILOVA Sevinch   V 5 D 3   KLEIN Louise R:
SALHI Nor Elhouda Zineb   V 5 D 3   ALI Yassmin R:
CORTEYN Saartje   D 3 V 5   PROCHENKO Valeriia R:
TARICCO Benedetta   V 5 D 4   KLEIN Louise R:
ISMOILOVA Sevinch   V 5 D 2   ALI Yassmin R:
SALHI Nor Elhouda Zineb   D 4 V 5   CORTEYN Saartje R:
KLEIN Louise   V 5 D 3   PROCHENKO Valeriia R:
TARICCO Benedetta   V 5 D 2   ISMOILOVA Sevinch R:
ALI Yassmin   V 5 D 4   CORTEYN Saartje R:
KLEIN Louise   V 5 D 3   SALHI Nor Elhouda Zineb R:
PROCHENKO Valeriia   D 2 V 5   TARICCO Benedetta R:
CORTEYN Saartje   V 5 D 3   ISMOILOVA Sevinch R:
ALI Yassmin   D 0 V 5   KLEIN Louise R:
TARICCO Benedetta   V 5 D 1   SALHI Nor Elhouda Zineb R:
ISMOILOVA Sevinch   V 5 D 2   PROCHENKO Valeriia R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Sat 12:00 | Referee: MOATAZ Mostafa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG KEHLI Zohra Nora
1
1 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D0 3 23 19 0.500 4 3. 18.
ITA FUSETTI Benedetta
1
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 2. 13.
UZB ISROILOVA Venera
1
3 D2 D4 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 24.
ALG BELKAHLA Afnane Djaouaher
1 DRBEE Alger Centre
4 V5 D0 D1 V5 D3 D1 2 15 28 0.333 -13 7. 30.
CRO BALDO Zoe Marie
1 MK Spada
5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 20.
UKR KUPOVYKH Iryna
1
6 D1 V5 D3 V5 D1 D2 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 29.
FRA POUPINET Anne
GEMENOS
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 3.
details
BELKAHLA Afnane Djaouaher   V 5 D 4   KEHLI Zohra Nora R:
BALDO Zoe Marie   D 3 V 5   FUSETTI Benedetta R:
KUPOVYKH Iryna   D 3 V 5   ISROILOVA Venera R:
KEHLI Zohra Nora   D 0 V 5   POUPINET Anne R:
BELKAHLA Afnane Djaouaher   V 5 D 4   BALDO Zoe Marie R:
ISROILOVA Venera   D 4 V 5   FUSETTI Benedetta R:
POUPINET Anne   V 5 D 2   KUPOVYKH Iryna R:
KEHLI Zohra Nora   D 4 V 5   BALDO Zoe Marie R:
ISROILOVA Venera   V 5 D 1   BELKAHLA Afnane Djaouaher R:
FUSETTI Benedetta   D 3 V 5   KUPOVYKH Iryna R:
POUPINET Anne   V 5 D 2   BALDO Zoe Marie R:
KEHLI Zohra Nora   V 5 D 2   ISROILOVA Venera R:
KUPOVYKH Iryna   V 5 D 3   BELKAHLA Afnane Djaouaher R:
FUSETTI Benedetta   V 5 D 4   POUPINET Anne R:
BALDO Zoe Marie   V 5 D 2   ISROILOVA Venera R:
KUPOVYKH Iryna   D 1 V 5   KEHLI Zohra Nora R:
BELKAHLA Afnane Djaouaher   D 0 V 5   FUSETTI Benedetta R:
ISROILOVA Venera   D 3 V 5   POUPINET Anne R:
BALDO Zoe Marie   V 5 D 1   KUPOVYKH Iryna R:
FUSETTI Benedetta   D 1 V 5   KEHLI Zohra Nora R:
POUPINET Anne   V 5 D 1   BELKAHLA Afnane Djaouaher R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Sat 12:00 | Referee: ZERABIB KhadidjaBURIEV Ortik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG BENCHEKOR Naila
1 CSA Formation d'Oran
1 D4 D0 V5 V5 D1 D4 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 26.
TUN BEN AZIZI Nadia
1
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 18 24 0.500 -6 5. 23.
FRA MOUROUX Mathilde
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D3 3 25 17 0.500 8 3. 15.
ALG BOUADJADJ Hayat
1 Athletic Club Sidi M'hamed
4 D1 D1 D1 D1 D2 D3 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 34.
UZB ESEMURATOVA Gulbanu
1
5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 27 22 0.500 5 4. 17.
ITA DI CARLO Alessia
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 2.
EGY L.WALID Lina
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 4 24 21 0.667 3 2. 13.
details
BOUADJADJ Hayat   D 1 V 5   BENCHEKOR Naila R:
ESEMURATOVA Gulbanu   D 4 V 5   BEN AZIZI Nadia R:
DI CARLO Alessia   V 5 D 4   MOUROUX Mathilde R:
BENCHEKOR Naila   D 4 V 5   L.WALID Lina R:
BOUADJADJ Hayat   D 1 V 5   ESEMURATOVA Gulbanu R:
MOUROUX Mathilde   V 5 D 1   BEN AZIZI Nadia R:
L.WALID Lina   D 1 V 5   DI CARLO Alessia R:
BENCHEKOR Naila   V 5 D 4   ESEMURATOVA Gulbanu R:
MOUROUX Mathilde   V 5 D 1   BOUADJADJ Hayat R:
BEN AZIZI Nadia   D 1 V 5   DI CARLO Alessia R:
L.WALID Lina   D 3 V 5   ESEMURATOVA Gulbanu R:
BENCHEKOR Naila   D 0 V 5   MOUROUX Mathilde R:
DI CARLO Alessia   V 5 D 2   BOUADJADJ Hayat R:
BEN AZIZI Nadia   D 1 V 5   L.WALID Lina R:
ESEMURATOVA Gulbanu   V 5 D 3   MOUROUX Mathilde R:
DI CARLO Alessia   V 5 D 1   BENCHEKOR Naila R:
BOUADJADJ Hayat   D 1 V 5   BEN AZIZI Nadia R:
MOUROUX Mathilde   D 3 V 5   L.WALID Lina R:
ESEMURATOVA Gulbanu   D 4 V 5   DI CARLO Alessia R:
BEN AZIZI Nadia   V 5 D 4   BENCHEKOR Naila R:
L.WALID Lina   V 5 D 3   BOUADJADJ Hayat R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Sat 13:00 | Referee: LIMBARDET ChristopheZERABIB Khadidja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UZB USNATDINOVA Aysuliu
1
1 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 1. 7.
ALG BENADOUDA Chaima
1 DRBEE Alger Centre
2 V5 D3 D3 D3 D1 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 25.
BEL CORTEYN Jolien
SG de Klauwaerts
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 19.
UZB TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza
1
4 D0 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 5. 22.
UKR HNIDASHEVA Valeriia
1 Cherkasy
5 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 10.
ITA VESTIDELLO Maddalena
1
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 1. 7.
EGY ELBAKRY Jana Medhat
1
7 D2 D2 V5 D0 D0 D2 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 33.
details
TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza   D 0 V 5   USNATDINOVA Aysuliu R:
HNIDASHEVA Valeriia   V 5 D 3   BENADOUDA Chaima R:
VESTIDELLO Maddalena   V 5 D 2   CORTEYN Jolien R:
USNATDINOVA Aysuliu   V 5 D 2   ELBAKRY Jana Medhat R:
TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza   V 5 D 2   HNIDASHEVA Valeriia R:
CORTEYN Jolien   V 5 D 3   BENADOUDA Chaima R:
ELBAKRY Jana Medhat   D 2 V 5   VESTIDELLO Maddalena R:
USNATDINOVA Aysuliu   V 5 D 4   HNIDASHEVA Valeriia R:
CORTEYN Jolien   V 5 D 3   TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza R:
BENADOUDA Chaima   D 1 V 5   VESTIDELLO Maddalena R:
ELBAKRY Jana Medhat   D 0 V 5   HNIDASHEVA Valeriia R:
USNATDINOVA Aysuliu   D 1 V 5   CORTEYN Jolien R:
VESTIDELLO Maddalena   V 5 D 3   TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza R:
BENADOUDA Chaima   V 5 D 2   ELBAKRY Jana Medhat R:
HNIDASHEVA Valeriia   V 5 D 4   CORTEYN Jolien R:
VESTIDELLO Maddalena   D 2 V 5   USNATDINOVA Aysuliu R:
TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza   V 5 D 3   BENADOUDA Chaima R:
CORTEYN Jolien   D 4 V 5   ELBAKRY Jana Medhat R:
HNIDASHEVA Valeriia   V 5 D 3   VESTIDELLO Maddalena R:
BENADOUDA Chaima   V 5 D 4   USNATDINOVA Aysuliu R:
ELBAKRY Jana Medhat   D 0 V 5   TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Sat 13:00 | Referee: MOATAZ MostafaBURIEV Ortik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther
1 DRBEE Alger Centre
1 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 22 17 0.667 5 3. 11.
UZB DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab
1
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 24 20 0.667 4 4. 12.
UKR GONTSOVA Daria
1 Nikolaev
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 16 0.667 9 1. 5.
ALG DRISS Tahra Oumaima
1 Athletic Club Sidi M'hamed
4 D0 D2 D0 D0 D2 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 35.
BEL VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan
Confrerie Gent
5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 24 18 0.500 6 5. 16.
EGY ELBAKRY Jana Sherif
1
6 D1 D3 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 18 24 0.333 -6 6. 27.
FRA CLAPIER Faustine
1
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 7.
details
DRISS Tahra Oumaima   D 0 V 5   MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther R:
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan   D 3 V 5   DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab R:
ELBAKRY Jana Sherif   D 1 V 5   GONTSOVA Daria R:
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther   V 5 D 3   CLAPIER Faustine R:
DRISS Tahra Oumaima   D 0 V 5   VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan R:
GONTSOVA Daria   V 5 D 3   DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab R:
CLAPIER Faustine   D 2 V 5   ELBAKRY Jana Sherif R:
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther   D 0 V 5   VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan R:
GONTSOVA Daria   V 5 D 0   DRISS Tahra Oumaima R:
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab   V 5 D 3   ELBAKRY Jana Sherif R:
CLAPIER Faustine   V 5 D 4   VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan R:
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther   V 5 D 3   GONTSOVA Daria R:
ELBAKRY Jana Sherif   V 5 D 2   DRISS Tahra Oumaima R:
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab   D 1 V 5   CLAPIER Faustine R:
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan   D 2 V 5   GONTSOVA Daria R:
ELBAKRY Jana Sherif   D 1 V 5   MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther R:
DRISS Tahra Oumaima   D 2 V 5   DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab R:
GONTSOVA Daria   D 2 V 5   CLAPIER Faustine R:
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan   V 5 D 3   ELBAKRY Jana Sherif R:
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab   V 5 D 2   MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther R:
CLAPIER Faustine   V 5 D 1   DRISS Tahra Oumaima R: