Uhlmann-Cup | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Team | Laupheim (GER)

Date: 24.11.2019 11:10 | Marcel Ansorge

Nation Name Reg. Club      
BLR BELARUS 1.44
  DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna  
  MIKHALEVICH Anhelina  
  KUZMICH Aliaksandra  
  TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya  
BEL BELGIUM 1.17
  BEKEN Solane  
  VANDINGENEN Aube  
  BULTYNCK Anne  
  WASIAK Axelle  
CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 1.10
  BIELESZOVA Veronika  
  JASNA Tereza  
  COUFALOVA Anna  
EST ESTONIA 1.5
  KOMISSAROVA Karoliina  
  PALK Madli  
  LOIT Karoliine  
  TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii  
FRA FRANCE 1.3
  LAUVRAY Emma  
  SERSOT Jade  
  MBIIM Solene  
  VARELA Lea  
GER GERMANY 1.15
  HILBRIG Viktoria  
  MAYER Lea  
  LÖHR Lisa-Marie  
  ZITTEL Alexandra  
GBR GREAT BRITAIN 1.8
  POWELL Alexandra  
  SHEFFIELD Laura  
  SADLER Louise  
  LEVER Rachael  
HUN HUNGARY 1.7
  BORSODY Emma  
  KARDOS Edina  
  BUKI Lili  
  MUHARI Eszter  
ISR ISRAEL 1.18
  FEIGIN Nicole  
  SEMIANNIKOV Elianna  
  HECHT Dar  
  BOGDANOV Adele  
ITA ITALY 1.4
  CAMPANI Letizia  
  PIZZINI Alessia  
  KOWALCZYK Sara Maria  
  TRADITI Gaia  
KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 1.20
  ANDREYEVA Vladislava  
  NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya  
  MURIDOVA Tamila  
  TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra  
POL POLAND 1.9
  BRYCH Barbara  
  KLASIK Alicja  
  JANELLI Zofia  
  KLUGHARDT Gloria  
ROU ROMANIA 1.14
  CONSTANTINESCU Cristina  
  LEONTE Mihaela  
  ENACHE Talida  
  MOROIANU Bianca  
RUS RUSSIA 1.1
  BALYAGINA Anastasiya  
  ZHARKOVA Evgeniya  
  BAVUGE KHABIMANA Milen  
  NAZAROVA Anastasiia  
ESP SPAIN 1.21
  ISIDRO Alba  
  LOBERA Teresa  
  ZUGASTI Paula  
  RAPOSO Dana  
SWE SWEDEN 1.34
  ABU EID TJULIN Selma  
  FRANSSON Emma  
  ENGDAHL Sophie  
  WRAMNER Natalie  
SUI SWITZERLAND 1.6
  CONRAD Anastasiya  
  IZZO Iulia  
  FAVRE Angeline  
  PIVETEAU Anne Clémence  
TUR TURKEY 1.9999
  ERMAN Lal  
  POLAT Yaren Nur  
  ERTURK Aleyna  
  SEKER Ilgin Betul  
UKR UKRAINE 1.11
  CHORNIY Kateryna  
  SADOVA Dariia  
  MAZUR Yeva  
  ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia  
USA USA 1.2
  GRADY Miriam  
  NIXON Caroline  
  LIN Jessica  
  VERMEULE Emily