Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Tuttlingen (GER)

Date: 24.02.2018 20:18 | TSV Pliezhausen

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER EIDENMÜLLER Aaron BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
2 GER HELLMUND Vincent WÜ PSV Stuttgart 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
3 GER MÄRKLE Felix WÜ PSV Stuttgart 6 6 29 6 1,000 23
4 GER PENZ Leonard WÜ TV Cannstatt 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
5 GER SCHLEGEL Jannik WÜ TSF Welzheim 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
6 GER SEE Benedikt BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
7 GER MICHEL Fabian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
8 GER VOLLMER Vincent WÜ SC Korb 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
9 GER CURIC Dominik WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 5 24 10 0,800 14
10 GER BRELL Noah WÜ SC Korb 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
11 GER WOHLMACHER Simon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
12 GER SAUTNER Marcel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
13 GER RIEHS Magnus WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
14 GER BAUER Paul WÜ SC Korb 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
15 GER FUCHS Theo WÜ TG Biberach 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
16 GER GRIENINGER Leon BS TV Villingen 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
17 GER BAREIß Silas WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 5 22 15 0,600 7
18 GER JUNT Florian WÜ TG Tuttlingen 3 5 18 12 0,600 6
19 GER JUNT Bastian WÜ TG Tuttlingen 3 5 20 15 0,600 5
20 GER SCHNEIDER David WÜ TG Biberach 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
21 GER BAIR Marlon WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
22 GER WAGNER Vincent WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
23 GER TAPPE Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 17 16 0,400 1
24 GER VOGEL Marcel WÜ VFL Kirchheim 2 5 11 15 0,400 -4
25 GER SONSALLA Finn WÜ SC Korb 2 5 10 14 0,400 -4
26 GER STEEGMÜLLER Till WÜ MTV Ludwigsburg 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
27 GER HÖPPNER Christoph WÜ TG Tuttlingen 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
28 GER BREITMOSER Andreas BS TV Villingen 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
29 GER KOENIG Pablo WÜ TG Tuttlingen 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
30 GER WEIß Felix WÜ TG Tuttlingen 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
31 GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 5 12 20 0,200 -8
32 GER MÜLLER Len WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 6 13 25 0,167 -12