Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (GER)

Date: 03.11.2019 12:40 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER MAYER Lea WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 27 8 1,000 19
2 GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
3 GER BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
4 GER HÄNDLER Anja WÜ TSF Ditzingen 6 6 29 14 1,000 15
5 GER MEIßNER Katrin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
6 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
7 GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
8 GER ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
9 GER HILBRIG Viktoria WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
10 GER STEFFENS Eva BN Mannheimer FC 5 6 22 12 0,833 10
11 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
12 GER REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
13 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
14 GER LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
15 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
16 GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
17 GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 22 14 0,800 8
18 GER HÄUSLER Chantall BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
19 GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia SH Elmshorner MTV 4 5 23 20 0,800 3
20 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
21 GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
22 GER LANGER Mia Sophie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
23 GER HEINZ Vanessa WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
24 GER ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
25 GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 27 23 0,667 4
26 GER HAASE Leah BE FC Berlin Südwest 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
27 GER KARSTEN Anna WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
28 GER THRUM Lea WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1
29 GER TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 22 15 0,600 7
30 GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 3 5 23 20 0,600 3
31 GER ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 21 19 0,600 2
32 GER TOMIC Mariella WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 22 21 0,600 1
33 GBR TAYLOR Eleanor Bedford FC 3 5 19 18 0,600 1
34 GER YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 5 15 19 0,600 -4
35 GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 27 25 0,500 2
36 GER KOIOU Raphaelia WÜ SV Böblingen 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
37 FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla LS Turun Miekkailijat 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
38 GER SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
39 GER SCHMIDT Sina HH Hamburger FC 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
40 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
41 GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
42 GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
43 GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 2 5 21 20 0,400 1
44 GER GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 2 5 18 17 0,400 1
45 GER WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara WE FSG Warendorf 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
46 GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 5 18 18 0,400 0
47 GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel 2 5 22 23 0,400 -1
48 GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3
49 LUX ZENS Anna CE Sud 2 6 19 16 0,333 3
50 AUT AGATH Thordis KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 2 6 25 23 0,333 2
51 GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel 2 6 24 24 0,333 0
52 GER NAGLER Julia WE Lüdenscheider TV 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
53 GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
54 GER PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5
55 NED KERSKES Malika Fencing Ermelo 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
56 GER FIEDLER Victoria ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
57 GER BINGENER Margo WE Lüdenscheider TV 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
58 GER LÖFLATH Amelie BY TV Augsburg 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
59 ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
60 GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
61 GER HERZ Amelie SN FC Leipzig 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
62 GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest 1 5 18 23 0,200 -5
63 GER HOLLÄNDER Charlotte WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8
64 GER PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8
65 GER THAN Friederike SH SC Itzehoe 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9
66 PHI CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9
67 GER RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10
68 GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 1 5 9 24 0,200 -15
69 GER HAMEL Mascha SH FG Segeberg 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7
70 GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8
71 GER STEFFENS Emma BN Mannheimer FC 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9
72 GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10