Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (GER)

Date: 03.11.2019 12:40 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB 1.1 13.6
2 GER ZITTEL Alexandra Heidenheimer SB 1.2 13.6
3 GER HILBRIG Viktoria Heidenheimer SB 1.3 10.0
4 GER HÄNDLER Anja TSF Ditzingen 1.4 8.8
5 GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.5 8.4
6 GER HEINZ Vanessa Heidenheimer SB 1.8 4.8
7 GER MEIßNER Katrin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9 3.6
8 GER ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB 1.10 3.6
9 GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.11 3.6
10 GER TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB 1.12 3.4
11 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.14 3.4
12 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.15 2.4
13 GER YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.16 2.2
14 GER LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB 1.17 2.0
15 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB 1.18 1.8
16 GER GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 1.21 1.4
17 GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig 1.22 1.4
18 GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.23 1.4
19 GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen 1.24 1.4
20 GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.25 1.4
21 LUX ZENS Anna CE Sud 1.26 1.4
22 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 1.27 1.2
23 GER ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB 1.28 1.2
24 GER KARSTEN Anna Heidenheimer SB 1.29 1.2
25 GER BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC 1.30 1.0
26 GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg 1.31 1.0
27 GER PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg 1.33 1.0
28 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera Heidenheimer SB 1.37 0.8
29 GER LANGER Mia Sophie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.39 0.6
30 GER THRUM Lea TSF Ditzingen 1.40 0.6
31 GER KOIOU Raphaelia SV Böblingen 1.41 0.6
32 GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig 1.42 0.4
33 GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV 1.45 0.4
34 GER RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.46 0.4
35 GER HEITHECKER Thora BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.49 0.4
36 GER HÄUSLER Chantall BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.53 0.2
37 GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 1.56 0.2
38 GER WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara WE FSG Warendorf 1.59 0.2
39 GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.60 0.2
40 GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel 1.62 0.2
41 GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest 1.63 0.2
42 GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel 1.65 0.2
43 GER SCHMIDT Sina HH Hamburger FC 1.68 0.2
44 GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC 1.70 0.2
45 GER SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.73 0.2
46 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 1.75 0.2
47 GER TOMIC Mariella Heidenheimer SB 2.19 6.8
48 GER HAASE Leah BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.24 3.8
49 GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig 2.26 3.6
50 GER STEFFENS Emma BN Mannheimer FC 2.28 3.2
51 GER HERZ Amelie SN FC Leipzig 2.30 3.2
52 GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.42 1.6
53 GER REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.43 1.4
54 GER STEFFENS Eva BN Mannheimer FC 2.52 1.0
55 GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald 2.56 1.0
56 GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.59 1.0
57 GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2.63 1.0
58 PHI CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe 2.64 1.0
59 GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia SH Elmshorner MTV 2.65 1.0
60 GER PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.89 0.0
61 GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2.91 0.0
62 GER HOLLÄNDER Charlotte WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2.97 0.0
63 GER SCHÜLER Emma BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3.9999
T GBR TAYLOR Eleanor Bedford FC 3.9999
T ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 3.9999
T GER THAN Friederike SH SC Itzehoe 3.9999
T GER GIESE Victoria BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3.9999
T GER BINGENER Margo WE Lüdenscheider TV 3.9999
T GER RÖßLER Annick BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3.9999
T FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla LS Turun Miekkailijat 3.9999
T GER HAMEL Mascha SH FG Segeberg 3.9999
T AUT AGATH Thordis KAC Klagenfurt 3.9999
T GER FIEDLER Victoria ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3.9999
T GER LÖFLATH Amelie BY TV Augsburg 3.9999
T GER DRESE Luise BR OSC Potsdam 3.9999
T GER BAMYACI Selina NS FK Hannover 3.9999
T GER NAGLER Julia WE Lüdenscheider TV 3.9999
T GER LAURENT Lisa SN FC Leipzig 3.9999
T NED KERSKES Malika Fencing Ermelo 3.9999