ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | Epee | Women's | U17 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 26.01.2020 07:54 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
32 LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 11
17 VOUTSINA Vasiliki
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
48 GKOULI Georgia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
49 SARRA Athina
AKRITES
GRE D 6
16 MOUZOURAKI Filomila
IRIDA
GRE V 15
9 PATSOURA Dimitra
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE V 15
56 SOUTOPOULOU Nikoleta
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 7
41 PAPAPANOU Eleni
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 6
24 KAMPOURIDOU Maria
XIFOMACHOS
GRE V 15
25 DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
40 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 7
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
5 KRITOULI Styliani
IRIDA
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini
IRIDA
GRE V 15
28 STAVRIDOU Anna
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 14
21 PAPADAKI Maria
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 10
44 PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
53 MAKRI Nikolais
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE D 5
12 ARAPOGIANNI Despina
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
13 MARKOTI Vasiliki
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
52 STAMPOULIDOU Anneta
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
45 MELAMPIANAKI Eleni
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 15
20 MONACHOU Rozalia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 14
29 PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina
IRIDA
GRE V 15
36 FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 11
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 TARENIDOU Afroditi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
3 MOURIKI Argyrenia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 GIANNAKI Danai
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
30 THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
19 BINA Foteini
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
46 TIRIAKIDOU Maria-Christina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
51 LIAKOU Eirini
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
14 KASIMATI Danai
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
11 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
54 SFYRAKI Maria
IRIDA
GRE D 6
43 NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE D 13
22 BIZA Vasiliki
IRIDA
GRE V 15
27 MIAOULI Anna-Maria
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 13
38 TRAΪTSI Vasiliki
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 KOLETSOU Evrydiki
IRIDA
GRE
7 PAGONI MARIA
L.O.VARIS
GRE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 MALISSOVA Dimitra
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE D 10
26 SIAFAKA Angeliki
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 14
23 MARAGKAKI Andriani
AKRITES
GRE D 13
42 VASILATOU Dafni
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
55 GEITONA Angeliki
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 4
10 KARANTZA Konstantina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
15 ILIADOU Maria-Sofia
XIFOMACHOS
GRE V 10
50 ANTONIADOU Theodora
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
47 KOKKA Sofia
XIFOMACHOS
GRE D 9
18 ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
31 KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 13
34 TSOLAKI Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE
 
PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 12
 
 
VOUTSINA Vasiliki
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 14
MOUZOURAKI Filomila
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
PATSOURA Dimitra
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE D 8
KAMPOURIDOU Maria
XIFOMACHOS
GRE V 15
 
 
DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 9
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
KRITOULI Styliani
IRIDA
GRE V 14
KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini
IRIDA
GRE D 12
 
 
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 14
ARAPOGIANNI Despina
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 15
 
 
MARKOTI Vasiliki
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 10
MELAMPIANAKI Eleni
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 15
 
 
PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina
IRIDA
GRE D 9
TARENIDOU Afroditi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
MOURIKI Argyrenia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
GIANNAKI Danai
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 5
 
 
BINA Foteini
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 13
KASIMATI Danai
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
 
 
BORONKAY Christina Alexandra
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
BIZA Vasiliki
IRIDA
GRE D 10
 
 
TRAΪTSI Vasiliki
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
KOLETSOU Evrydiki
IRIDA
GRE D 12
 
 
PAGONI MARIA
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 9
SIAFAKA Angeliki
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 10
 
 
VASILATOU Dafni
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 10
KARANTZA Konstantina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
ILIADOU Maria-Sofia
XIFOMACHOS
GRE D 12
ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 13
 
 
TSOLAKI Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 11
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
MOUZOURAKI Filomila
IRIDA
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAMPOURIDOU Maria
XIFOMACHOS
GRE D 12
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRITOULI Styliani
IRIDA
GRE V 13
ARAPOGIANNI Despina
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MELAMPIANAKI Eleni
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 10
TARENIDOU Afroditi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOURIKI Argyrenia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
KASIMATI Danai
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
BORONKAY Christina Alexandra
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
TRAΪTSI Vasiliki
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIAFAKA Angeliki
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 10
KARANTZA Konstantina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
8 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 12
5 KRITOULI Styliani
IRIDA
GRE D 13
4 TARENIDOU Afroditi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
3 MOURIKI Argyrenia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
6 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 14
7 KARANTZA Konstantina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
2 RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 8
TARENIDOU Afroditi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
MOURIKI Argyrenia
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 12
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
TARENIDOU Afroditi
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 8
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
IRIDA
GRE D 7
 
 
 
back to top