PANELLINIO PROTATHLIMA EFIVON NEANIDON | Foil | Women's | U17 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 18.01.2020 18:01 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GRE GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini A.O.X. EGALEO
2. GRE BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
3. GRE LAIMOU Rallia A.O.X. EGALEO
T3. GRE NASKARI Ariadni O.X.GLYFADAS
5. GRE SAITANI Konstantina P.A.O. ATHENS
6. GRE MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni A.O.X. EGALEO
7. GRE REPPA Christina M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
8. GRE BALLOU Eleni A.O.X. EGALEO
9. GRE ZOGRAFOU Despina O.X.I.FLORINAS
10. GRE ANTONIOU Theodora PANELLINIOS
11. GRE LAGIOU Ariadni P.A.O. ATHENS
12. GRE DIMA Evangelia M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
13. GRE KASSARA Eirini A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
14. GRE KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta P.A.O. ATHENS
15. GRE ILIAKI Eirini A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
16. GRE KETSETZI Georgia O.X.I.FLORINAS
17. GRE SYGKELAKI Antigoni O.X.I.FLORINAS
18. GRE KAZAGLI Maria P.A.O. ATHENS
19. GRE PAPADEA Foteini A.O.X. EGALEO
20. GRE KULLA Anna Nihal A.O.X. EGALEO
21. GRE TSEPETI Natalia A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
22. GRE SEPSA Charitini P.A.O. ATHENS
23. GRE PANTELIDOU Angeliki M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
24. GRE ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia O.X.I.FLORINAS
25. GRE SFAKIANAKI Dimitra A.L.MESSARAS
T25. GRE SOYLEMEZI Eleftheria P.A.O. ATHENS
27. GRE GOULAPTSI Rafailia O.X.I.FLORINAS
28. GRE CHATZILIA Elisavet O.X.I.FLORINAS
29. GRE KAZAGLI Christina P.A.O. ATHENS
30. GRE KOKKALIARI Christina O.X.GLYFADAS
31. GRE KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria DAMOKLIS
32. GRE KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou A.X.I.A. ATHENS
33. GRE SIAPATORI Maria Irini O.X.GLYFADAS
34. GRE PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria A.O.X. EGALEO
35. GRE ATHANASIOU Maria A.X.I.A. ATHENS
36. GRE KIVOTIDOU Anastasia O.X.I.FLORINAS
37. GRE MATSOUKI Maria Danai ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
38. GRE CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania A.X.I.A. ATHENS
39. GRE PERDIKARI Alkistis Rafailia Ekaterini ACHAIKOS
40. GRE KERAMIDA Anna M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
41. GRE SFETKOU Georgia O.X.I.FLORINAS
42. GRE DASKALAKI Ekaterini A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
43. GRE SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina A.O.X. EGALEO
44. GRE GEORGITZIKI Zoi A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
45. GRE TSALIAGKOU Zoi A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
46. GRE GAVROU Georgia O.X.I.FLORINAS
47. GRE CHRYSIKOU Ermioni O.X.I.FLORINAS
48. GRE GONIDI Anna A.X.I.A. ATHENS
49. GRE GIAGKOU Chrysoula O.X.I.FLORINAS
T49. GRE KOUFOPAVLOU Danai Kallirroi ACHAIKOS
51. GRE KANTZI Kyriaki A.X.I.A. ATHENS
52. GRE POURTOULIDOU Elisavet A.X.I.A. ATHENS