ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | Epee | Men's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 08.02.2020 14:29 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GRE AVRAMIDIS Theodoros M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
2. GRE MARKOPOULOS Ioannis O.S.AMAROUSIOU
3. GRE CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos A.L.MESSARAS
T3. GRE CHATZITYPIS Filippos O.X.I.FLORINAS
5. GRE MAKRIS Dimitrios IRIDA
6. GRE XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
7. GRE GIANNAKIS Dimitrios O.X.I.FLORINAS
8. GRE THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
9. GRE KESKINIDIS Ioannis O.S.AMAROUSIOU
10. GRE KAMVYSELLIS Peter George PANELLINIOS
11. GRE THEODORIS Evangelos A.A. IOANNINON
12. GRE SDROLIAS Filippos ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
13. GRE KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon P.A.O. ATHENS
14. GRE GKONIS Ilias O.X.I.FLORINAS
15. GRE BOUGATSOS Alexandros AKRITES
16. GRE ALCHAZIDIS M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
17. GRE KAMVYSELLIS Jack Michael PANELLINIOS
18. GRE MAVROMATIS Achilleas O.X.I.FLORINAS
19. GRE GRIGORIADIS Ioannis A.L.MESSARAS
20. GRE TZORTZAKIS Petros G.E.IRAKLIOU
21. GRE RASPOPTSIS Evangelos O.X.I.FLORINAS
22. GRE MAINA Theoxari Antonio Theuri PANELLINIOS
23. GRE NERATZAKIS Marios O.S.AMAROUSIOU
24. GRE PAPADAKIS Stylianos G.E.IRAKLIOU
25. GRE KARAMPASIS Konstantinos A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
T25. GRE PLIAKAS Konstantinos IRIDA
27. GRE SALVARINAS Alexandros O.X.I.FLORINAS
28. GRE LEVENTIDIS Ioannis O.X.I.FLORINAS
29. GRE BOUGATSOS Dionysios AKRITES
30. GRE KLAOUDATOS Ilias PANELLINIOS
31. GRE SIDERIS Stavros IRIDA
32. GRE LOUNTZIS Theodoros A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
33. GRE KAZAKOS Iasonas A.A. IOANNINON
34. GRE ALESTAS Georgios IRIDA
35. GRE STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos IRIDA
36. GRE FLOUDAS Alexandros A.A. IOANNINON
37. GRE PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios O.S.AMAROUSIOU
38. GRE MALLIARAKIS Georgios A.L.MESSARAS
39. GRE ANTONAKAKIS Apostolos P.A.O. ATHENS
40. GRE KONIDARIS Christos ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
41. GRE PAPADIAS Dimitrios A.A. IOANNINON
42. GRE BASTAS Konstantinos O.S.AMAROUSIOU
43. GRE KRITIKOS Thomas-Aristeidis PANELLINIOS
44. GRE DAMASKOS Spyridon ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
45. GRE XENOS Antonios M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
46. RUS KRAVTSOV Mikhail XIFOMACHOS
47. GRE KOUTOUPES Antonios L.O.VARIS
48. GRE MORAITIS Filippos A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
49. GRE SARRIS Nikolaos VICTORIA ATHENS
50. GRE MORAITIS Andrianos PANELLINIOS
51. GRE POLYCHRONIS Ioannis IRIDA