ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | Sabre | Men's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 15.02.2020 12:52 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GRE KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis A.E.K. ATHENS
2. GRE FLORATOS Gerasimos A.O. PERSEAS
3. GRE MARTINOS Dimitrios APOLLON VRILISSION
T3. GRE PAGKALOS Angelos E.KOSTEA GEITONA
5. GRE KROUSKOS Spyridon APOLLON VRILISSION
6. GRE ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos P.A.O. ATHENS
7. GRE PRIFTIS Ioannis E.KOSTEA GEITONA
8. GRE CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric E.KOSTEA GEITONA
9. GRE MANESIOTIS Panagiotis ILYSIAKOS A.O.
10. GRE PREDARIS Vasileios E.KOSTEA GEITONA
11. GRE KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos A.E.K. ATHENS
12. GRE ROMANOS Ioannis E.KOSTEA GEITONA
13. GRE ALIFRAGKIS Stavros A.E.K. ATHENS
14. GRE VIDALIS Apostolos A.E.K. ATHENS
15. GRE SYRIOS Ioannis P.A.O. ATHENS
16. GRE CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos APOLLON VRILISSION
17. GRE KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios A.A. IOANNINON
18. GRE KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris APOLLON VRILISSION
19. GRE STRAGALIS Theodoros A.A. IOANNINON
20. GRE DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis PANELLINIOS
21. GRE CHATZOPOULOS Markellos APOLLON VRILISSION
22. GRE FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos A.E.K. ATHENS
23. GRE DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis PANELLINIOS
24. GRE FORMOZIS Stavros ILYSIAKOS A.O.
25. GRE ALIFRAGKIS Michalis A.E.K. ATHENS
26. GRE TSITOMENEAS Pavlos ILYSIAKOS A.O.
27. GRE PREDARIS Charalampos E.KOSTEA GEITONA
28. GRE NTAKIS Spyridon A.A. IOANNINON
29. GRE PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos E.KOSTEA GEITONA
30. GRE EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios E.KOSTEA GEITONA
31. GRE EFKARPIDIS Charalampos E.KOSTEA GEITONA
32. GRE KALOUTAS Filippos APOLLON VRILISSION
33. GRE MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios O.X.GLYFADAS
34. GRE BATISTAKIS Emmanouil Filippos E.KOSTEA GEITONA
35. GRE KOKKOS Panagiotis E.KOSTEA GEITONA
36. GRE KOSENAKIS Loukas A.E.K. ATHENS Abandon
37. GRE KALFOPOULOS Georgios APOLLON VRILISSION
38. GRE KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios A.O. PERSEAS
39. GRE GIANNOULATOS Pavlos E.KOSTEA GEITONA
40. GRE TENTOMAS Alexandros A.O. PERSEAS
41. GRE ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos ATHINAIKI LESHI
42. GRE NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos APOLLON VRILISSION
43. GRE DEDES Dimitrios O.X.GLYFADAS
44. GRE LOUKIDIS Vasileios O.X.I.FLORINAS
45. GRE KATSIGIANNIS Ioannis APOLLON VRILISSION
46. GRE NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis A.O. PERSEAS
47. GRE SAMOLIS Miltiadis ILYSIAKOS A.O.
48. GRE MIKROS Ioannis ILYSIAKOS A.O.
49. GRE VELENTZAS Filippos ILYSIAKOS A.O.
50. GRE KALOGIRATOS Athanasios APOLLON VRILISSION
51. GRE STATHOULOPOULOS Aristeidis ILYSIAKOS A.O.
52. GRE PERROS Fotios ILYSIAKOS A.O.