ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | Foil | Women's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 01.02.2020 17:43 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
32 PETRAKI Despoina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 3
17 KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
16 SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
9 BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
24 KAZAGLI Christina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 8
25 SYGKELAKI Antigoni
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
8 KETSETZI Georgia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
5 LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
28 CHATZILIA Elisavet
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
21 CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
12 PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
13 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
20 KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 6
29 SEPSA Charitini
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 2
4 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
3 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
30 IOANNOU Sofia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 1
19 KAZAGLI Maria
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 11
14 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
11 ZOGRAFOU Despina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
22 PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 10
27 ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 2
6 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
7 GEROSIDERI Penelope
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
26 ADAM Eleni
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
23 ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
10 KASSARA Eirini
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 13
15 KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
18 PAPADEA Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
31 MATSOUKI Maria Danai
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 2
2 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 3
 
 
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
KETSETZI Georgia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
 
 
LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 14
 
 
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
 
 
ZOGRAFOU Despina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
GEROSIDERI Penelope
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 14
 
 
PAPADEA Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 14
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEROSIDERI Penelope
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
4 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 1
3 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
2 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 6
 
back to top