ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | Sabre | Men's | Senior | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 17.10.2020 15:34 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
32 NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
17 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 ROMANOS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
9 MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 KALOUTAS Filippos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
25 VIDALIS Apostolos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
5 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
28 EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
21 TSITOMENEAS Pavlos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
13 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
29 ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE V 15
36 PAIZIS Konstantinos
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 11
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 PAGKALOS Georgios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
3 MANCHENO MERINO Guillermo Joaquin
A.O. PERSEAS
ESP Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 BAIRAKTARIS Marios-Dimitrios
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 4
30 KOSENAKIS Loukas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
19 MINOTAKIS Michail
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE
11 MITROPOULOS Dimitris
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
27 KOKKOS Panagiotis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
38 BLETSAS Konstantinos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 POLIAKOV Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
7 BOUKAS Evangelos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
26 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 13
23 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
15 KONTOCHRISTOS Jason
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 SALEM Hussean-Rafail
P.A.O. ATHENS
IRQ
31 ALIFRAGKIS Stavros
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
34 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 11
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 6
 
 
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
ROMANOS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
KALOUTAS Filippos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
 
 
VIDALIS Apostolos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 11
KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
 
 
TSITOMENEAS Pavlos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 9
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 8
 
 
ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE D 6
PAGKALOS Georgios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
MANCHENO MERINO Guillermo Joaquin
A.O. PERSEAS
ESP V 15
KOSENAKIS Loukas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
MINOTAKIS Michail
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 5
FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
 
 
MITROPOULOS Dimitris
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE D 10
KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
BLETSAS Konstantinos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
POLIAKOV Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
BOUKAS Evangelos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 7
 
 
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 12
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
KONTOCHRISTOS Jason
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
SALEM Hussean-Rafail
P.A.O. ATHENS
IRQ D 5
 
 
ALIFRAGKIS Stavros
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 7
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
ROMANOS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 7
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PAGKALOS Georgios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MANCHENO MERINO Guillermo Joaquin
A.O. PERSEAS
ESP Pi 10
Sat 14:30
FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE
 
 
 
 
 
 
KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
POLIAKOV Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOUKAS Evangelos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONTOCHRISTOS Jason
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
8 KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
5 PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 3
4 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
3 MANCHENO MERINO Guillermo Joaquin
A.O. PERSEAS
ESP V 15
6 KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
7 BOUKAS Evangelos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 10
2 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 10
 
 
MANCHENO MERINO Guillermo Joaquin
A.O. PERSEAS
ESP V 15
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 10
 
 
 
 
KALOMIRIS Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
MANCHENO MERINO Guillermo Joaquin
A.O. PERSEAS
ESP D 13
 
 
 
back to top