ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 24.10.2020 14:00 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Finale

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 DRAKOPOULOU Matthildi
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 4
16 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
9 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
24 LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 9
25 PALASKA Agni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
8 MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
5 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
28 CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
21 PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 2
12 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
13 TSAPATSARIS Anika
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
20 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 10
29 PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 3
4 PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
3 MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
30 CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 3
19 GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
14 KOCHRONA Natalia
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 11
11 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
22 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
27 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 6
6 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
7 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
26 GERONIKOU Anna
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 6
23 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 9
10 KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
15 TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 14
18 CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
 
GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
 
 
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 9
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 7
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
TSAPATSARIS Anika
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 12
PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 5
 
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE D 4
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 3
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Finale

1 GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
4 PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 10
3 MPENOU Klairi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 6
2 GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 13
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
back to top