ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 24.10.2020 10:55 | Hellenic Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: PAGKALOS GeorgiosGKIONI Asimina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE PALASKA Agni
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
1 V5 D2 V5 D0 D2 2 14 20 0.400 -6 4. 25.
GRE CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
2 D1 D4 V5 D0 D3 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 28.
GRE DRAKOPOULOU Matthildi
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 3 16 18 0.600 -2 3. 17.
GRE LIVANOU Eirini
1 A.O.ASPIDA
4 D4 D3 D2 D1 D2 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 34.
GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1.000 22 1. 2.
GRE KEFALA Konstantina
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 12 0.800 9 2. 11.
details
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria   D 1 V 5   PALASKA Agni R:
DRAKOPOULOU Matthildi   V 5 D 2   LIVANOU Eirini R:
GKOUNTOURA Theodora   V 5 D 1   KEFALA Konstantina R:
PALASKA Agni   D 2 V 5   DRAKOPOULOU Matthildi R:
KEFALA Konstantina   V 5 D 3   CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria R:
LIVANOU Eirini   D 1 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora R:
KEFALA Konstantina   V 5 D 2   PALASKA Agni R:
GKOUNTOURA Theodora   V 5 D 1   DRAKOPOULOU Matthildi R:
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria   V 5 D 3   LIVANOU Eirini R:
PALASKA Agni   D 0 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora R:
LIVANOU Eirini   D 2 V 5   KEFALA Konstantina R:
DRAKOPOULOU Matthildi   V 5 D 4   CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria R:
LIVANOU Eirini   D 4 V 5   PALASKA Agni R:
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria   D 0 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora R:
KEFALA Konstantina   V 5 D 0   DRAKOPOULOU Matthildi R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: GIAKOUMATOS MARIOS

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
1 V5 D1 D4 D0 V5 2 15 18 0.400 -3 4. 23.
GRE CHATZAKOU Ioanna
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
2 D1 D2 D4 D0 V5 1 12 24 0.200 -12 5. 30.
GRE PAIZI Marina
1 VICTORIA ATHENS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 4.
GRE TSAOUSI Lida
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
4 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 15.
GRE KONTOGIORGI Ismini
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 10.
GRE FANARIOTI Eleni
1 OLYMPIACOS
6 D2 D4 D2 D0 D3 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 35.
details
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   D 1 V 5   PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra R:
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 1   TSAOUSI Lida R:
KONTOGIORGI Ismini   V 5 D 3   FANARIOTI Eleni R:
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra   D 1 V 5   PAIZI Marina R:
FANARIOTI Eleni   D 4 V 5   CHATZAKOU Ioanna R:
TSAOUSI Lida   D 4 V 5   KONTOGIORGI Ismini R:
FANARIOTI Eleni   D 2 V 5   PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra R:
KONTOGIORGI Ismini   D 3 V 5   PAIZI Marina R:
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   D 4 V 5   TSAOUSI Lida R:
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra   D 0 V 5   KONTOGIORGI Ismini R:
TSAOUSI Lida   V 5 D 0   FANARIOTI Eleni R:
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 2   CHATZAKOU Ioanna R:
TSAOUSI Lida   V 5 D 4   PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra R:
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   D 0 V 5   KONTOGIORGI Ismini R:
FANARIOTI Eleni   D 2 V 5   PAIZI Marina R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: KAKARIARIS Vasileios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 12.
GRE APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
2 D4 D0 D3 D0 D2 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 36.
GRE MPENOU Klairi
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 3.
GRE LYTINA Ekaterini
1 A.O.ASPIDA
4 D2 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 17 22 0.400 -5 4. 24.
GRE PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
5 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 16.
GRE MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
6 D1 V5 D1 D4 D4 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 27.
details
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina   D 4 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna R:
MPENOU Klairi   V 5 D 1   LYTINA Ekaterini R:
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro   V 5 D 4   MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia R:
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna   D 1 V 5   MPENOU Klairi R:
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia   V 5 D 2   APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina R:
LYTINA Ekaterini   D 4 V 5   PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro R:
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia   D 1 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna R:
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro   D 2 V 5   MPENOU Klairi R:
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina   D 3 V 5   LYTINA Ekaterini R:
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna   V 5 D 2   PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro R:
LYTINA Ekaterini   V 5 D 4   MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia R:
MPENOU Klairi   V 5 D 0   APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina R:
LYTINA Ekaterini   D 2 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna R:
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina   D 0 V 5   PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro R:
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia   D 1 V 5   MPENOU Klairi R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: GKIONI Asimina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 7.
GRE TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
1 OLYMPIACOS
2 D0 D1 D1 D2 D0 V5 1 9 26 0.167 -17 6. 32.
GRE THEODOSI Vasiliki
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 6.
GRE PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina
1 VICTORIA ATHENS
4 D0 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 20 19 0.500 1 5. 21.
GRE CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 20.
GRE GOGOU Eleni Lydia
1 PANELLINIOS
6 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 19.
GRE DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
7 D1 D1 D1 D0 D1 V5 1 9 29 0.167 -20 7. 33.
details
PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina   D 0 V 5   CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline R:
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi   V 5 D 2   TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro R:
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   V 5 D 4   THEODOSI Vasiliki R:
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline   V 5 D 1   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia R:
PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina   D 3 V 5   CHATZAKOU Kalliopi R:
THEODOSI Vasiliki   V 5 D 1   TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro R:
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   V 5 D 4   GOGOU Eleni Lydia R:
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline   V 5 D 4   CHATZAKOU Kalliopi R:
THEODOSI Vasiliki   V 5 D 2   PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina R:
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro   D 0 V 5   GOGOU Eleni Lydia R:
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   D 1 V 5   CHATZAKOU Kalliopi R:
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline   D 2 V 5   THEODOSI Vasiliki R:
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   D 3 V 5   PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina R:
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro   V 5 D 1   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia R:
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi   D 4 V 5   THEODOSI Vasiliki R:
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   D 3 V 5   CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline R:
PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina   V 5 D 1   TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro R:
THEODOSI Vasiliki   V 5 D 1   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia R:
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi   D 1 V 5   GOGOU Eleni Lydia R:
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro   D 0 V 5   CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline R:
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   D 0 V 5   PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: GIAKOUMATOS MARIOS

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
1 D1 D2 D2 D2 V5 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 29.
GRE PAPADA Anna Iosifina
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 9 0.800 13 2. 9.
GRE GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
1 A.O.ASPIDA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 5.
GRE KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
4 V5 D1 D4 D3 V5 2 18 17 0.400 1 4. 22.
GRE KOCHRONA Natalia
1 VICTORIA ATHENS
5 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 14.
GRE CHANTZOPOULOU Maria
1 OLYMPIACOS
6 D2 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 37.
details
PAPADA Anna Iosifina   V 5 D 1   PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi R:
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni   V 5 D 4   KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini R:
KOCHRONA Natalia   V 5 D 0   CHANTZOPOULOU Maria R:
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi   D 2 V 5   GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni R:
CHANTZOPOULOU Maria   D 2 V 5   PAPADA Anna Iosifina R:
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini   D 3 V 5   KOCHRONA Natalia R:
CHANTZOPOULOU Maria   D 2 V 5   PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi R:
KOCHRONA Natalia   D 3 V 5   GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni R:
PAPADA Anna Iosifina   V 5 D 1   KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini R:
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi   D 2 V 5   KOCHRONA Natalia R:
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini   V 5 D 0   CHANTZOPOULOU Maria R:
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni   V 5 D 2   PAPADA Anna Iosifina R:
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini   V 5 D 2   PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi R:
PAPADA Anna Iosifina   V 5 D 0   KOCHRONA Natalia R:
CHANTZOPOULOU Maria   D 0 V 5   GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 10:00 | Referee: PAGKALOS Georgios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
1 D0 D0 D0 D3 D3 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 38.
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 1.
GRE MAVRIKAKI Athinais
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 8.
GRE CHRONAKI Athina
1 G.E.IRAKLIOU
4 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 21 15 0.500 6 4. 18.
GRE TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
5 V5 D1 D2 D0 D0 D3 1 11 28 0.167 -17 6. 31.
GRE GERONIKOU Anna
1 VICTORIA ATHENS
6 V5 D1 D3 D0 V5 D4 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 26.
GRE TSAPATSARIS Anika
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
7 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 3. 13.
details
CHRONAKI Athina   V 5 D 0   ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia R:
TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna   D 1 V 5   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
GERONIKOU Anna   D 3 V 5   MAVRIKAKI Athinais R:
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia   D 0 V 5   TSAPATSARIS Anika R:
CHRONAKI Athina   V 5 D 0   TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna R:
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   D 1 V 5   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
TSAPATSARIS Anika   V 5 D 4   GERONIKOU Anna R:
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia   D 3 V 5   TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna R:
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   V 5 D 4   CHRONAKI Athina R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   V 5 D 1   GERONIKOU Anna R:
TSAPATSARIS Anika   V 5 D 3   TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna R:
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia   D 0 V 5   MAVRIKAKI Athinais R:
GERONIKOU Anna   D 0 V 5   CHRONAKI Athina R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   V 5 D 2   TSAPATSARIS Anika R:
TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna   D 2 V 5   MAVRIKAKI Athinais R:
GERONIKOU Anna   V 5 D 3   ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia R:
CHRONAKI Athina   D 1 V 5   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   V 5 D 4   TSAPATSARIS Anika R:
TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna   D 0 V 5   GERONIKOU Anna R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   V 5 D 0   ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia R:
TSAPATSARIS Anika   V 5 D 1   CHRONAKI Athina R: