ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΛΥΓΚΗΣΤΙΣ | Foil | Women's | Senior | Individual | ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 15.09.2019 14:07 | Hellenic Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 12:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE APIDOPOULOU Antonia
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
1 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 15 10 0.750 5 2. 11.
GRE CHATZILIA Elisavet
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
2 D2 V5 D0 D0 1 7 17 0.250 -10 4. 20.
GRE DIMA Evangelia
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
3 D1 D2 D0 D3 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 26.
GRE CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
1 PANELLINIOS
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 0 1.000 20 1. 2.
GRE PAPADEA Foteini
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
5 D2 V5 V5 D0 2 12 13 0.500 -1 3. 14.
details
CHATZILIA Elisavet   D 2 V 5   APIDOPOULOU Antonia R:
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni   V 5 D 0   DIMA Evangelia R:
APIDOPOULOU Antonia   V 5 D 2   PAPADEA Foteini R:
DIMA Evangelia   D 2 V 5   CHATZILIA Elisavet R:
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni   V 5 D 0   PAPADEA Foteini R:
DIMA Evangelia   D 1 V 5   APIDOPOULOU Antonia R:
PAPADEA Foteini   V 5 D 0   CHATZILIA Elisavet R:
APIDOPOULOU Antonia   D 0 V 5   CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni R:
PAPADEA Foteini   V 5 D 3   DIMA Evangelia R:
CHATZILIA Elisavet   D 0 V 5   CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 12:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE GEROSIDERI Penelope
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 20 13 0.800 7 2. 10.
GRE CHRYSIKOU Ermioni
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
2 D2 D1 D4 D0 V5 1 12 24 0.200 -12 5. 23.
GRE BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
3 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 21 14 0.600 7 3. 12.
GRE KERAMIDA Anna
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
4 D0 V5 D2 D0 D2 1 9 24 0.200 -15 6. 25.
GRE MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 2 1.000 23 1. 1.
GRE ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
6 D2 D4 D1 V5 D0 1 12 22 0.200 -10 4. 22.
details
CHRYSIKOU Ermioni   D 2 V 5   GEROSIDERI Penelope R:
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria   V 5 D 2   KERAMIDA Anna R:
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni   V 5 D 0   ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna R:
GEROSIDERI Penelope   V 5 D 4   BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria R:
ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna   D 4 V 5   CHRYSIKOU Ermioni R:
KERAMIDA Anna   D 0 V 5   MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni R:
ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna   D 2 V 5   GEROSIDERI Penelope R:
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni   V 5 D 2   BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria R:
CHRYSIKOU Ermioni   D 4 V 5   KERAMIDA Anna R:
GEROSIDERI Penelope   D 0 V 5   MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni R:
KERAMIDA Anna   D 2 V 5   ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna R:
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria   V 5 D 1   CHRYSIKOU Ermioni R:
KERAMIDA Anna   D 0 V 5   GEROSIDERI Penelope R:
CHRYSIKOU Ermioni   D 0 V 5   MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni R:
ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna   D 1 V 5   BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 12:30 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE ADAM Eleni
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
1 D1 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 14 21 0.400 -7 4. 19.
GRE NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
2 V5 V5 V5 V4 D1 4 20 10 0.800 10 3. 8.
GRE SFETKOU Georgia
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
3 D2 D0 D2 D0 D3 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 27.
GRE ANTONIOU Theodora
1 PANELLINIOS
4 D4 D1 V5 D2 D2 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 21.
GRE KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 6.
GRE BALLOU Eleni
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 5.
details
NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota   V 5 D 1   ADAM Eleni R:
SFETKOU Georgia   D 2 V 5   ANTONIOU Theodora R:
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia   V 5 D 4   BALLOU Eleni R:
ADAM Eleni   V 5 D 2   SFETKOU Georgia R:
BALLOU Eleni   V 5 D 1   NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota R:
ANTONIOU Theodora   D 2 V 5   KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia R:
BALLOU Eleni   V 5 D 1   ADAM Eleni R:
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia   V 5 D 0   SFETKOU Georgia R:
NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota   V 5 D 1   ANTONIOU Theodora R:
ADAM Eleni   D 2 V 5   KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia R:
ANTONIOU Theodora   D 2 V 5   BALLOU Eleni R:
SFETKOU Georgia   D 0 V 5   NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota R:
ANTONIOU Theodora   D 4 V 5   ADAM Eleni R:
NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota   V 4 D 3   KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia R:
BALLOU Eleni   V 5 D 3   SFETKOU Georgia R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 13:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE LAIMOU Rallia
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 9.
GRE KASIOTI Despoina
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
2 D1 D1 D0 D2 D3 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 27.
GRE SYGKELAKI Antigoni
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
3 D3 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 17 15 0.400 2 4. 15.
GRE ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
4 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 5 23 6 1.000 17 1. 4.
GRE PANTELIDOU Angeliki
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
5 D1 V5 D1 D0 D1 1 8 22 0.200 -14 5. 24.
GRE SAITANI Konstantina
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
6 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 17 0.600 6 3. 13.
details
KASIOTI Despoina   D 1 V 5   LAIMOU Rallia R:
SYGKELAKI Antigoni   D 1 V 3   ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia R:
PANTELIDOU Angeliki   D 1 V 5   SAITANI Konstantina R:
LAIMOU Rallia   V 5 D 3   SYGKELAKI Antigoni R:
SAITANI Konstantina   V 5 D 3   KASIOTI Despoina R:
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia   V 5 D 0   PANTELIDOU Angeliki R:
SAITANI Konstantina   D 4 V 5   LAIMOU Rallia R:
PANTELIDOU Angeliki   D 1 V 5   SYGKELAKI Antigoni R:
KASIOTI Despoina   D 0 V 5   ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia R:
LAIMOU Rallia   V 5 D 1   PANTELIDOU Angeliki R:
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia   V 5 D 4   SAITANI Konstantina R:
SYGKELAKI Antigoni   V 5 D 1   KASIOTI Despoina R:
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia   V 5 D 1   LAIMOU Rallia R:
KASIOTI Despoina   D 2 V 5   PANTELIDOU Angeliki R:
SAITANI Konstantina   V 5 D 3   SYGKELAKI Antigoni R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 13:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 7.
GRE SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
2 D0 D0 D1 D2 D0 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 29.
GRE ZOGRAFOU Despina
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 18 17 0.400 1 3. 16.
GRE KETSETZI Georgia
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 17.
GRE REPPA Christina
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
5 D1 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 16 20 0.400 -4 5. 18.
GRE NASKARI Ariadni
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
details
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina   D 0 V 5   GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini R:
ZOGRAFOU Despina   V 5 D 2   KETSETZI Georgia R:
REPPA Christina   D 2 V 5   NASKARI Ariadni R:
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini   V 5 D 4   ZOGRAFOU Despina R:
NASKARI Ariadni   V 5 D 0   SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina R:
KETSETZI Georgia   V 5 D 3   REPPA Christina R:
NASKARI Ariadni   V 5 D 3   GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini R:
REPPA Christina   V 5 D 3   ZOGRAFOU Despina R:
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina   D 1 V 5   KETSETZI Georgia R:
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini   V 5 D 1   REPPA Christina R:
KETSETZI Georgia   D 2 V 5   NASKARI Ariadni R:
ZOGRAFOU Despina   V 5 D 0   SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina R:
KETSETZI Georgia   D 3 V 5   GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini R:
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina   D 2 V 5   REPPA Christina R:
NASKARI Ariadni   V 5 D 1   ZOGRAFOU Despina R: