KYPELLO SPATHIS EFIVON | Sabre | Women's | U17 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Date: 28.09.2019 15:26 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 GERONIKOU Anna
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
16 PALASKA Agni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
9 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
24 KETSETZI Maria
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
25 CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 12
8 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
5 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
28 LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 5
21 CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
12 APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
13 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
20 TSATSARAKI Dimitra
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 13
29 VLACHOU Efstathia
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 0
4 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 0
3 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 BOUBOUKI Artemis
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 11
14 TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
11 GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
22 FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 6
27 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
6 MARAGKAKI Antigoni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 13
7 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
26 AMERIKANOU Maria-Eleni
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 7
23 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
10 KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
15 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
18 FANARIOTI Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 11
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
GERONIKOU Anna
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 10
 
 
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 12
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE D 7
 
 
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 13
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
 
 
GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 11
 
 
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 7
 
 
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 8
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
4 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 12
3 GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 11
2 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 9
 
back to top