Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Biel/Bienne (SUI)

Date: 07.09.2019 16:04 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 WIELAND Florian
AFCB Bern
SUI D 5
64 FUX Nevio
FCSG St. Gallen
SUI V 15
33 ENGLER Emil
SEB Basel
SUI Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 ZAHNER David
ZFC Zürich
SUI
17 FAVRE Aurèle
FCB Bern
SUI Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 GARNIER Jules
CAL Lausanne
FRA
49 CASSET Theotime
CEFL Florimont
SUI Pi
80 *** bye ***
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 MUMENTHALER Colin
CEFL Florimont
SUI
9 ROUBAILO Niels
FCZ Zug
NED Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 *** bye *** Pi
56 MATTHIS Neyo
SEZ Zürich
SUI
41 PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 POLGAR Gabriel
CAL Lausanne
SUI
25 DEGORCE Raphaël
SEG Geneve
FRA Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 VALLEE Tancrede
CEFL Florimont
SUI
57 GOLOVATYUK Matvej
FGL Luzern
RUS V 15
72 RIVERO Hector
SEB Basel
FRA D 4
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 SPÖRRY Sidal
FCB Bern
SUI
5 GERBER Jacob
AFCB Bern
SUI Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 BECK Léandre
AFCB Bern
SUI D 5
60 MÄRKI Patrick
FGL Luzern
SUI V 15
37 DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël
FCSG St. Gallen
SUI Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 GRECU Ioan
SEVM Vevey
SUI
21 MOSER Dominik
AFCB Bern
SUI Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 ORLANDO Noé
BFC Basel
SUI
53 CASTEJON Giulio
SAL Lugano
ITA Pi
76 *** bye ***
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 DESMEULES Nathanael
CAL Lausanne
SUI
13 BERGER Guillaume
CEFL Florimont
SUI Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 *** bye *** Pi
52 RIVERO Marcos
SEB Basel
SUI
45 BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 LAUBER Claude
FGL Luzern
SUI
29 KUZMIN Nikita
CEFL Florimont
RUS Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 BURKHARDT Samuel
SEB Basel
SUI
61 SCHNEEBERGER Elias
AFCB Bern
SUI D 13
68 SCHÄDELI Jonathan
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
3 COLLENBERG Tito
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 LIONELLO Arturo
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
62 LÜKEN Sven Oliver
SEB Basel
SUI D 5
35 RAPPA Domenico
ZFC Zürich
SUI Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 BORER Pavlo
BFC Basel
SUI
19 WIDMER Neel
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 GUADAGNIN Alessandro
ZFC Zürich
SUI
51 KAZMER Alexander
ZFC Zürich
SUI Pi
78 *** bye ***
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
11 RAMUZ Jeremy
FCB Bern
SUI Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 *** bye *** Pi
54 FRIEDLI Matthieu
FCB Bern
SUI
43 ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip
FGL Luzern
SUI Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 WEBER Ben
FGL Luzern
SUI
27 RIGERT Jonas
FCSG St. Gallen
SUI Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 DE MEURON Arnaud
SEN Neuchatel
SUI
59 VAIANI Alan
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
70 TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 12
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
7 SCHALLER Noé
EEB Bulle
SUI Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 DE MONTE Enzo
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 6
58 PIVETEAU Baptiste
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
39 PAICE William
SEVM Vevey
SUI Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 AEBERSOLD Alban
SEG Geneve
SUI
23 CLAUDE Joonas
SEG Geneve
SUI Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 TERRIBILINI Alessandro
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI
55 ISCHI Eric
SEVM Vevey
SUI Pi
74 *** bye ***
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
15 HÜRLIMANN David
SESAF Fribourg
SUI Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 *** bye *** Pi
50 DENIER Pascal
FGL Luzern
SUI
47 FAVRE Armand
FCB Bern
SUI Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 SYBURRA Tobias
FGL Luzern
SUI
31 WOLF Fabio
FCZN Zürich
SUI Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 CAGNET Robin
SEG Geneve
FRA
63 KREIENBÜHL Matteo
SEB Basel
SUI D 11
66 BINEN Demir
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI
 
VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
FUX Nevio
FCSG St. Gallen
SUI D 8
 
 
ENGLER Emil
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
ZAHNER David
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 3
 
 
FAVRE Aurèle
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
GARNIER Jules
CAL Lausanne
FRA D 6
 
 
CASSET Theotime
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 11
MUMENTHALER Colin
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 15
 
 
ROUBAILO Niels
FCZ Zug
NED V 15
MATTHIS Neyo
SEZ Zürich
SUI D 0
 
 
PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 10
POLGAR Gabriel
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
DEGORCE Raphaël
SEG Geneve
FRA V 15
VALLEE Tancrede
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 10
 
 
GOLOVATYUK Matvej
FGL Luzern
RUS D 8
SPÖRRY Sidal
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
GERBER Jacob
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
MÄRKI Patrick
FGL Luzern
SUI D 4
 
 
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël
FCSG St. Gallen
SUI D 13
GRECU Ioan
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
 
 
MOSER Dominik
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
ORLANDO Noé
BFC Basel
SUI D 14
 
 
CASTEJON Giulio
SAL Lugano
ITA D 4
DESMEULES Nathanael
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
BERGER Guillaume
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 15
RIVERO Marcos
SEB Basel
SUI D 3
 
 
BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
LAUBER Claude
FGL Luzern
SUI D 11
 
 
KUZMIN Nikita
CEFL Florimont
RUS V 15
BURKHARDT Samuel
SEB Basel
SUI D 5
 
 
SCHÄDELI Jonathan
AFCB Bern
SUI D 3
SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
COLLENBERG Tito
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
LIONELLO Arturo
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 7
 
 
RAPPA Domenico
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 9
BORER Pavlo
BFC Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
WIDMER Neel
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
GUADAGNIN Alessandro
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 10
 
 
KAZMER Alexander
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 3
KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
RAMUZ Jeremy
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
FRIEDLI Matthieu
FCB Bern
SUI D 8
 
 
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip
FGL Luzern
SUI V 15
WEBER Ben
FGL Luzern
SUI D 10
 
 
RIGERT Jonas
FCSG St. Gallen
SUI V 15
DE MEURON Arnaud
SEN Neuchatel
SUI D 13
 
 
VAIANI Alan
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 4
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
SCHALLER Noé
EEB Bulle
SUI V 15
PIVETEAU Baptiste
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 4
 
 
PAICE William
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 7
AEBERSOLD Alban
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
CLAUDE Joonas
SEG Geneve
SUI D 5
TERRIBILINI Alessandro
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
 
 
ISCHI Eric
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 2
BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
 
 
HÜRLIMANN David
SESAF Fribourg
SUI V 15
DENIER Pascal
FGL Luzern
SUI D 9
 
 
FAVRE Armand
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
SYBURRA Tobias
FGL Luzern
SUI D 9
 
 
WOLF Fabio
FCZN Zürich
SUI V 15
CAGNET Robin
SEG Geneve
FRA D 5
 
 
BINEN Demir
SEB Basel
SUI D 7
PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
32 ENGLER Emil
SEB Basel
SUI D 9
17 FAVRE Aurèle
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
16 MUMENTHALER Colin
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 12
9 ROUBAILO Niels
FCZ Zug
NED V 15
24 POLGAR Gabriel
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 14
25 DEGORCE Raphaël
SEG Geneve
FRA V 15
8 SPÖRRY Sidal
FCB Bern
SUI D 13
5 GERBER Jacob
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
28 GRECU Ioan
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 8
21 MOSER Dominik
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
12 DESMEULES Nathanael
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 12
13 BERGER Guillaume
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 6
20 BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
29 KUZMIN Nikita
CEFL Florimont
RUS D 8
4 SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
3 COLLENBERG Tito
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
30 BORER Pavlo
BFC Basel
SUI D 9
19 WIDMER Neel
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 12
14 KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 13
11 RAMUZ Jeremy
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
22 ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip
FGL Luzern
SUI D 9
27 RIGERT Jonas
FCSG St. Gallen
SUI D 8
6 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
7 SCHALLER Noé
EEB Bulle
SUI D 11
26 AEBERSOLD Alban
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
23 TERRIBILINI Alessandro
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 10
10 BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
15 HÜRLIMANN David
SESAF Fribourg
SUI V 15
18 FAVRE Armand
FCB Bern
SUI D 13
31 WOLF Fabio
FCZN Zürich
SUI D 5
2 PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
FAVRE Aurèle
FCB Bern
SUI D 7
 
 
ROUBAILO Niels
FCZ Zug
NED D 14
DEGORCE Raphaël
SEG Geneve
FRA V 15
 
 
GERBER Jacob
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
MOSER Dominik
AFCB Bern
SUI D 12
 
 
BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 12
SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
COLLENBERG Tito
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
 
 
RAMUZ Jeremy
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
 
 
AEBERSOLD Alban
SEG Geneve
SUI D 14
BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
 
 
HÜRLIMANN David
SESAF Fribourg
SUI V 15
PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 13
 
 
 
 
VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
DEGORCE Raphaël
SEG Geneve
FRA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
GERBER Jacob
AFCB Bern
SUI D 13
SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLLENBERG Tito
LUG Lugano
SUI D 10
RAMUZ Jeremy
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 11
HÜRLIMANN David
SESAF Fribourg
SUI V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
4 SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 9
3 RAMUZ Jeremy
FCB Bern
SUI D 14
2 HÜRLIMANN David
SESAF Fribourg
SUI V 15
 
VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
HÜRLIMANN David
SESAF Fribourg
SUI D 6
 
back to top