Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Biel/Bienne (SUI)

Date: 07.09.2019 11:12 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: OBERSON Alexandre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA RIVERO Hector
1 SEB Basel
1 D2 D3 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 72.
RUS GOLOVATYUK Matvej
1 FGL Luzern
2 V5 D4 D2 D2 D3 D2 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 57.
ITA CASTEJON Giulio
1 SAL Lugano
3 V5 V5 D1 D2 D0 D0 2 13 27 0.333 -14 5. 53.
SUI POLGAR Gabriel
1 CAL Lausanne
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 24.
SUI BERGER Guillaume
1 CEFL Florimont
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 15 0.833 10 2. 13.
SUI ZAHNER David
1 ZFC Zürich
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D0 3 20 19 0.500 1 4. 32.
SUI VINEIS Sven
1 SEG Geneve
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1.000 27 1. 1.
details
POLGAR Gabriel   V 5 D 1   RIVERO Hector R:
BERGER Guillaume   V 5 D 2   GOLOVATYUK Matvej R:
ZAHNER David   V 5 D 0   CASTEJON Giulio R:
RIVERO Hector   D 0 V 5   VINEIS Sven R:
POLGAR Gabriel   D 3 V 5   BERGER Guillaume R:
CASTEJON Giulio   V 5 D 4   GOLOVATYUK Matvej R:
VINEIS Sven   V 5 D 0   ZAHNER David R:
RIVERO Hector   D 1 V 5   BERGER Guillaume R:
CASTEJON Giulio   D 1 V 5   POLGAR Gabriel R:
GOLOVATYUK Matvej   D 3 V 5   ZAHNER David R:
VINEIS Sven   V 5 D 0   BERGER Guillaume R:
RIVERO Hector   D 3 V 5   CASTEJON Giulio R:
ZAHNER David   D 3 V 5   POLGAR Gabriel R:
GOLOVATYUK Matvej   D 2 V 5   VINEIS Sven R:
BERGER Guillaume   V 5 D 2   CASTEJON Giulio R:
ZAHNER David   V 5 D 1   RIVERO Hector R:
POLGAR Gabriel   V 5 D 2   GOLOVATYUK Matvej R:
CASTEJON Giulio   D 0 V 5   VINEIS Sven R:
BERGER Guillaume   V 5 D 2   ZAHNER David R:
GOLOVATYUK Matvej   V 5 D 2   RIVERO Hector R:
VINEIS Sven   V 5 D 1   POLGAR Gabriel R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: TAYLOR David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI LIONELLO Arturo
1 CAL Lausanne
1 D2 D1 D2 D4 D4 D3 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 67.
SUI KAZMER Alexander
1 ZFC Zürich
2 V5 D3 D0 D2 V5 D4 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 50.
SUI CLAUDE Joonas
1 SEG Geneve
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 23.
SUI BROCHARD Théo
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 10 0.833 19 2. 10.
SUI DE MEURON Arnaud
1 SEN Neuchatel
5 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 D4 3 21 25 0.500 -4 4. 38.
SUI LÜKEN Sven Oliver
1 SEB Basel
6 V5 D3 D3 D1 D4 D0 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 62.
SUI SPÖRRY Sidal
1 FCB Bern
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1.000 11 1. 8.
details
BROCHARD Théo   V 5 D 2   LIONELLO Arturo R:
DE MEURON Arnaud   V 5 D 2   KAZMER Alexander R:
LÜKEN Sven Oliver   D 3 V 5   CLAUDE Joonas R:
LIONELLO Arturo   D 3 V 5   SPÖRRY Sidal R:
BROCHARD Théo   V 5 D 1   DE MEURON Arnaud R:
CLAUDE Joonas   V 5 D 3   KAZMER Alexander R:
SPÖRRY Sidal   V 5 D 0   LÜKEN Sven Oliver R:
LIONELLO Arturo   D 4 V 5   DE MEURON Arnaud R:
CLAUDE Joonas   D 1 V 5   BROCHARD Théo R:
KAZMER Alexander   V 5 D 3   LÜKEN Sven Oliver R:
SPÖRRY Sidal   V 5 D 4   DE MEURON Arnaud R:
LIONELLO Arturo   D 1 V 5   CLAUDE Joonas R:
LÜKEN Sven Oliver   D 1 V 5   BROCHARD Théo R:
KAZMER Alexander   D 4 V 5   SPÖRRY Sidal R:
DE MEURON Arnaud   D 1 V 5   CLAUDE Joonas R:
LÜKEN Sven Oliver   V 5 D 4   LIONELLO Arturo R:
BROCHARD Théo   V 5 D 0   KAZMER Alexander R:
CLAUDE Joonas   D 4 V 5   SPÖRRY Sidal R:
DE MEURON Arnaud   V 5 D 4   LÜKEN Sven Oliver R:
KAZMER Alexander   V 5 D 2   LIONELLO Arturo R:
SPÖRRY Sidal   V 5 D 4   BROCHARD Théo R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: ERBETTA Diego

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI CASSET Theotime
1 CEFL Florimont
1 D3 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 23 25 0.333 -2 5. 49.
SUI DENIER Pascal
1 FGL Luzern
2 V4 V5 D1 D3 D2 D4 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 50.
SUI VAIANI Alan
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
3 V5 D2 D3 D4 D1 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 59.
SUI ENGLER Emil
1 SEB Basel
4 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 3 21 21 0.500 0 3. 33.
SUI GERBER Jacob
1 AFCB Bern
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 5.
FRA DEGORCE Raphaël
1 SEG Geneve
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 2. 25.
SUI RAPPA Domenico
1 ZFC Zürich
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 35.
details
ENGLER Emil   D 2 V 5   CASSET Theotime R:
GERBER Jacob   V 5 D 3   DENIER Pascal R:
DEGORCE Raphaël   V 5 D 1   VAIANI Alan R:
CASSET Theotime   V 5 D 4   RAPPA Domenico R:
ENGLER Emil   D 1 V 5   GERBER Jacob R:
VAIANI Alan   D 2 V 5   DENIER Pascal R:
RAPPA Domenico   D 2 V 5   DEGORCE Raphaël R:
CASSET Theotime   D 4 V 5   GERBER Jacob R:
VAIANI Alan   D 3 V 5   ENGLER Emil R:
DENIER Pascal   D 2 V 5   DEGORCE Raphaël R:
RAPPA Domenico   D 1 V 5   GERBER Jacob R:
CASSET Theotime   D 4 V 5   VAIANI Alan R:
DEGORCE Raphaël   D 2 V 5   ENGLER Emil R:
DENIER Pascal   D 4 V 5   RAPPA Domenico R:
GERBER Jacob   V 5 D 4   VAIANI Alan R:
DEGORCE Raphaël   V 5 D 2   CASSET Theotime R:
ENGLER Emil   V 5 D 1   DENIER Pascal R:
VAIANI Alan   D 3 V 5   RAPPA Domenico R:
GERBER Jacob   V 5 D 1   DEGORCE Raphaël R:
DENIER Pascal   V 4 D 3   CASSET Theotime R:
RAPPA Domenico   V 5 D 3   ENGLER Emil R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: WANG Helius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI RAMUZ Jeremy
1 FCB Bern
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 10 0.833 18 2. 11.
SUI KREIENBÜHL Matteo
1 SEB Basel
2 D2 D2 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 14 28 0.167 -14 6. 63.
SUI WEBER Ben
1 FGL Luzern
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 22.
SUI PIVETEAU Baptiste
1 CAL Lausanne
4 D0 V5 D4 D2 D2 D1 1 14 24 0.167 -10 5. 58.
FRA CAGNET Robin
1 SEG Geneve
5 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 34.
SUI WIELAND Florian
1 AFCB Bern
6 D0 D3 D0 V3 D1 D2 1 9 27 0.167 -18 7. 65.
GER SCHULZ Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 29 11 1.000 18 1. 4.
details
PIVETEAU Baptiste   D 0 V 5   RAMUZ Jeremy R:
CAGNET Robin   V 5 D 3   KREIENBÜHL Matteo R:
WIELAND Florian   D 0 V 5   WEBER Ben R:
RAMUZ Jeremy   D 3 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias R:
PIVETEAU Baptiste   D 2 V 5   CAGNET Robin R:
WEBER Ben   V 5 D 2   KREIENBÜHL Matteo R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 2   WIELAND Florian R:
RAMUZ Jeremy   V 5 D 1   CAGNET Robin R:
WEBER Ben   V 5 D 4   PIVETEAU Baptiste R:
KREIENBÜHL Matteo   V 5 D 3   WIELAND Florian R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 1   CAGNET Robin R:
RAMUZ Jeremy   V 5 D 2   WEBER Ben R:
WIELAND Florian   V 3 D 2   PIVETEAU Baptiste R:
KREIENBÜHL Matteo   D 1 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias R:
CAGNET Robin   D 2 V 5   WEBER Ben R:
WIELAND Florian   D 0 V 5   RAMUZ Jeremy R:
PIVETEAU Baptiste   V 5 D 1   KREIENBÜHL Matteo R:
WEBER Ben   D 3 V 4   SCHULZ Tobias R:
CAGNET Robin   V 5 D 1   WIELAND Florian R:
KREIENBÜHL Matteo   D 2 V 5   RAMUZ Jeremy R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 1   PIVETEAU Baptiste R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: GROPPER Johanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
1 D1 D2 D2 D2 D1 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 70.
SUI DESMEULES Nathanael
1 CAL Lausanne
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 12.
SUI RIVERO Marcos
1 SEB Basel
3 V5 D0 D2 D2 V5 D1 2 15 26 0.333 -11 5. 52.
SUI COLLENBERG Tito
1 LUG Lugano
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 3.
SUI DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël
1 FCSG St. Gallen
5 V5 D1 V5 D0 V5 D1 3 17 20 0.500 -3 4. 37.
SUI SCHNEEBERGER Elias
1 AFCB Bern
6 V5 D3 D4 D1 D1 D0 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 61.
SUI LAUBER Claude
1 FGL Luzern
7 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 14 0.667 11 3. 20.
details
COLLENBERG Tito   V 5 D 2   TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan R:
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël   D 1 V 5   DESMEULES Nathanael R:
SCHNEEBERGER Elias   D 4 V 5   RIVERO Marcos R:
TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan   D 2 V 5   LAUBER Claude R:
COLLENBERG Tito   V 5 D 0   DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël R:
RIVERO Marcos   D 0 V 5   DESMEULES Nathanael R:
LAUBER Claude   V 5 D 0   SCHNEEBERGER Elias R:
TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan   D 2 V 5   DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël R:
RIVERO Marcos   D 2 V 5   COLLENBERG Tito R:
DESMEULES Nathanael   V 5 D 3   SCHNEEBERGER Elias R:
LAUBER Claude   V 5 D 1   DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël R:
TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan   D 2 V 5   RIVERO Marcos R:
SCHNEEBERGER Elias   D 1 V 5   COLLENBERG Tito R:
DESMEULES Nathanael   V 5 D 3   LAUBER Claude R:
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël   V 5 D 2   RIVERO Marcos R:
SCHNEEBERGER Elias   V 5 D 1   TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan R:
COLLENBERG Tito   V 5 D 3   DESMEULES Nathanael R:
RIVERO Marcos   D 1 V 5   LAUBER Claude R:
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël   V 5 D 1   SCHNEEBERGER Elias R:
DESMEULES Nathanael   V 5 D 1   TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan R:
LAUBER Claude   D 2 V 5   COLLENBERG Tito R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BONFERRONI Gabriel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI BURKHARDT Samuel
1 SEB Basel
1 V4 D1 D0 V5 D3 V5 3 18 21 0.500 -3 4. 36.
SUI WOLF Fabio
1 FCZN Zürich
2 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 31.
SUI MOSER Dominik
1 AFCB Bern
3 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 21.
SUI PORTMANN Nicolas
1 CAL Lausanne
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 2.
SUI MÄRKI Patrick
1 FGL Luzern
5 D3 D3 D2 D0 D4 V5 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 60.
SUI PAICE William
1 SEVM Vevey
6 V5 D3 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 21 25 0.500 -4 5. 38.
SUI FUX Nevio
1 FCSG St. Gallen
7 D0 V5 D0 D1 D4 D3 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 64.
details
PORTMANN Nicolas   V 5 D 0   BURKHARDT Samuel R:
MÄRKI Patrick   D 3 V 5   WOLF Fabio R:
PAICE William   D 2 V 5   MOSER Dominik R:
BURKHARDT Samuel   V 5 D 0   FUX Nevio R:
PORTMANN Nicolas   V 5 D 0   MÄRKI Patrick R:
MOSER Dominik   D 4 V 5   WOLF Fabio R:
FUX Nevio   D 3 V 5   PAICE William R:
BURKHARDT Samuel   V 5 D 3   MÄRKI Patrick R:
MOSER Dominik   D 1 V 5   PORTMANN Nicolas R:
WOLF Fabio   V 5 D 3   PAICE William R:
FUX Nevio   D 4 V 5   MÄRKI Patrick R:
BURKHARDT Samuel   D 1 V 5   MOSER Dominik R:
PAICE William   D 1 V 5   PORTMANN Nicolas R:
WOLF Fabio   D 4 V 5   FUX Nevio R:
MÄRKI Patrick   D 2 V 5   MOSER Dominik R:
PAICE William   V 5 D 3   BURKHARDT Samuel R:
PORTMANN Nicolas   V 5 D 3   WOLF Fabio R:
MOSER Dominik   V 5 D 0   FUX Nevio R:
MÄRKI Patrick   D 4 V 5   PAICE William R:
WOLF Fabio   D 3 V 4   BURKHARDT Samuel R:
FUX Nevio   D 1 V 5   PORTMANN Nicolas R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: GARNIER Emma

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI SCHALLER Noé
1 EEB Bulle
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 7.
SUI PFEIFER Paul
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
2 D2 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 41.
RUS KUZMIN Nikita
1 CEFL Florimont
3 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 28.
SUI HÜRLIMANN David
1 SESAF Fribourg
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 2. 15.
SUI SCHÄDELI Jonathan
1 AFCB Bern
5 D1 D3 D2 D1 D2 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 68.
SUI ISCHI Eric
1 SEVM Vevey
6 D4 D1 D1 D3 V5 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 55.
details
PFEIFER Paul   D 2 V 5   SCHALLER Noé R:
KUZMIN Nikita   D 2 V 5   HÜRLIMANN David R:
SCHÄDELI Jonathan   D 2 V 5   ISCHI Eric R:
SCHALLER Noé   V 5 D 2   KUZMIN Nikita R:
ISCHI Eric   D 1 V 5   PFEIFER Paul R:
HÜRLIMANN David   V 5 D 1   SCHÄDELI Jonathan R:
ISCHI Eric   D 4 V 5   SCHALLER Noé R:
SCHÄDELI Jonathan   D 2 V 5   KUZMIN Nikita R:
PFEIFER Paul   D 2 V 5   HÜRLIMANN David R:
SCHALLER Noé   V 5 D 1   SCHÄDELI Jonathan R:
HÜRLIMANN David   V 5 D 3   ISCHI Eric R:
KUZMIN Nikita   V 5 D 4   PFEIFER Paul R:
HÜRLIMANN David   D 4 V 5   SCHALLER Noé R:
PFEIFER Paul   V 5 D 3   SCHÄDELI Jonathan R:
ISCHI Eric   D 1 V 5   KUZMIN Nikita R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: KAISER Tamas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI GRECU Ioan
1 SEVM Vevey
1 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 28.
SUI BECK Léandre
1 AFCB Bern
2 D0 D3 D0 D1 D3 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 69.
SUI FAVRE Armand
1 FCB Bern
3 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 47.
SUI TERRIBILINI Alessandro
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
4 V5 V5 D3 D4 D0 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 42.
GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 6.
SUI AEBERSOLD Alban
1 SEG Geneve
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 23 15 0.600 8 2. 26.
details
BECK Léandre   D 0 V 5   GRECU Ioan R:
FAVRE Armand   V 5 D 3   TERRIBILINI Alessandro R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 4   AEBERSOLD Alban R:
GRECU Ioan   V 5 D 3   FAVRE Armand R:
AEBERSOLD Alban   V 5 D 3   BECK Léandre R:
TERRIBILINI Alessandro   D 4 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
AEBERSOLD Alban   D 4 V 5   GRECU Ioan R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 2   FAVRE Armand R:
BECK Léandre   D 0 V 5   TERRIBILINI Alessandro R:
GRECU Ioan   D 1 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
TERRIBILINI Alessandro   D 0 V 5   AEBERSOLD Alban R:
FAVRE Armand   V 5 D 3   BECK Léandre R:
TERRIBILINI Alessandro   V 5 D 3   GRECU Ioan R:
BECK Léandre   D 1 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
AEBERSOLD Alban   V 5 D 2   FAVRE Armand R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BORRUAT Luc

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI DE MONTE Enzo
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
1 D0 D2 D1 D1 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 71.
SUI WIDMER Neel
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
2 V5 V5 V4 V5 D1 4 20 15 0.800 5 2. 19.
SUI ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip
1 FGL Luzern
3 V5 D4 V5 D1 D3 2 18 20 0.400 -2 5. 43.
SUI RIGERT Jonas
1 FCSG St. Gallen
4 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 27.
SUI VALLEE Tancrede
1 CEFL Florimont
5 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 2 20 17 0.400 3 4. 40.
GER KIRCHNER Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 14.
details
WIDMER Neel   V 5 D 0   DE MONTE Enzo R:
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip   V 5 D 3   RIGERT Jonas R:
VALLEE Tancrede   D 3 V 5   KIRCHNER Tim R:
DE MONTE Enzo   D 2 V 5   ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip R:
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 1   WIDMER Neel R:
RIGERT Jonas   V 5 D 3   VALLEE Tancrede R:
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 0   DE MONTE Enzo R:
VALLEE Tancrede   V 5 D 1   ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip R:
WIDMER Neel   V 4 D 2   RIGERT Jonas R:
DE MONTE Enzo   D 1 V 5   VALLEE Tancrede R:
RIGERT Jonas   V 5 D 4   KIRCHNER Tim R:
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip   D 4 V 5   WIDMER Neel R:
RIGERT Jonas   V 5 D 1   DE MONTE Enzo R:
WIDMER Neel   V 5 D 4   VALLEE Tancrede R:
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 3   ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: ZYBACH Lenny

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI GUADAGNIN Alessandro
1 ZFC Zürich
1 D3 V5 V5 D0 D3 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 46.
NED ROUBAILO Niels
1 FCZ Zug
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 9.
SUI BINEN Demir
1 SEB Basel
3 D2 D4 D2 D4 D1 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 66.
FRA GARNIER Jules
1 CAL Lausanne
4 D2 D0 V5 D2 V5 2 14 18 0.400 -4 5. 48.
SUI FAVRE Aurèle
1 FCB Bern
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 16.
SUI ORLANDO Noé
1 BFC Basel
6 V5 D4 V5 D1 D2 2 17 19 0.400 -2 3. 44.
details
ROUBAILO Niels   V 5 D 3   GUADAGNIN Alessandro R:
BINEN Demir   D 2 V 5   GARNIER Jules R:
FAVRE Aurèle   V 5 D 2   ORLANDO Noé R:
GUADAGNIN Alessandro   V 5 D 2   BINEN Demir R:
ORLANDO Noé   D 4 V 5   ROUBAILO Niels R:
GARNIER Jules   D 2 V 5   FAVRE Aurèle R:
ORLANDO Noé   V 5 D 3   GUADAGNIN Alessandro R:
FAVRE Aurèle   V 5 D 4   BINEN Demir R:
ROUBAILO Niels   V 5 D 0   GARNIER Jules R:
GUADAGNIN Alessandro   D 0 V 5   FAVRE Aurèle R:
GARNIER Jules   V 5 D 1   ORLANDO Noé R:
BINEN Demir   D 4 V 5   ROUBAILO Niels R:
GARNIER Jules   D 2 V 5   GUADAGNIN Alessandro R:
ROUBAILO Niels   V 5 D 3   FAVRE Aurèle R:
ORLANDO Noé   V 5 D 1   BINEN Demir R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: ACKERMANN Renato

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI MUMENTHALER Colin
1 CEFL Florimont
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 16.
SUI BROULIS Alexandre
1 CAL Lausanne
2 D1 V2 V5 D2 D3 2 13 15 0.400 -2 4. 45.
SUI FRIEDLI Matthieu
1 FCB Bern
3 D3 D0 V5 D2 D3 1 13 17 0.200 -4 5. 54.
SUI MATTHIS Neyo
1 SEZ Zürich
4 D2 D1 D1 V5 D3 1 12 23 0.200 -11 6. 56.
SUI SYBURRA Tobias
1 FGL Luzern
5 V5 V4 V5 D3 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 18.
SUI BORER Pavlo
1 BFC Basel
6 D2 V5 V4 V5 D4 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 30.
details
BROULIS Alexandre   D 1 V 5   MUMENTHALER Colin R:
FRIEDLI Matthieu   V 5 D 1   MATTHIS Neyo R:
SYBURRA Tobias   V 5 D 4   BORER Pavlo R:
MUMENTHALER Colin   V 5 D 3   FRIEDLI Matthieu R:
BORER Pavlo   V 5 D 3   BROULIS Alexandre R:
MATTHIS Neyo   V 5 D 3   SYBURRA Tobias R:
BORER Pavlo   D 2 V 5   MUMENTHALER Colin R:
SYBURRA Tobias   V 5 D 2   FRIEDLI Matthieu R:
BROULIS Alexandre   V 5 D 1   MATTHIS Neyo R:
MUMENTHALER Colin   D 3 V 5   SYBURRA Tobias R:
MATTHIS Neyo   D 3 V 5   BORER Pavlo R:
FRIEDLI Matthieu   D 0 V 2   BROULIS Alexandre R:
MATTHIS Neyo   D 2 V 5   MUMENTHALER Colin R:
BROULIS Alexandre   D 2 V 4   SYBURRA Tobias R:
BORER Pavlo   V 4 D 3   FRIEDLI Matthieu R: