Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Degen | männlich | U12 | Individual | Ditzingen (GER)

Date: 11.05.2019 11:26 | Sportvereinigung 1845 Esslingen e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: VAR Kerim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KÖPF Johannes
Heidenheimer SB
1 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 8.
GER SCHMUTZ Kilian
SSV Ulm 1846
2 V5 V4 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 26 12 0.833 14 2. 3.
GER BAUMGÄRTNER Tim
SportVg Feuerbach
3 V5 D1 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 5. 10.
GER ZIMMERMANN Frederik
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 29 14 1.000 15 1. 2.
GER RÖLLE Tristan
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 D2 D0 D4 D4 D2 V5 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 17.
GER NEUMEISTER Alexander
TSV Tettnang
6 D2 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 9.
GER IMBIR Stefan
TSF Ditzingen
7 D2 D0 D0 D2 D4 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 19.
details
ZIMMERMANN Frederik   V 5 D 3   KÖPF Johannes R:
RÖLLE Tristan   D 0 V 5   SCHMUTZ Kilian R:
NEUMEISTER Alexander   V 5 D 3   BAUMGÄRTNER Tim R:
KÖPF Johannes   V 5 D 2   IMBIR Stefan R:
ZIMMERMANN Frederik   V 5 D 4   RÖLLE Tristan R:
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim   D 1 V 4   SCHMUTZ Kilian R:
IMBIR Stefan   D 0 V 5   NEUMEISTER Alexander R:
KÖPF Johannes   V 5 D 2   RÖLLE Tristan R:
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim   D 2 V 4   ZIMMERMANN Frederik R:
SCHMUTZ Kilian   V 5 D 4   NEUMEISTER Alexander R:
IMBIR Stefan   D 4 V 5   RÖLLE Tristan R:
KÖPF Johannes   D 4 V 5   BAUMGÄRTNER Tim R:
NEUMEISTER Alexander   D 1 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Frederik R:
SCHMUTZ Kilian   V 5 D 0   IMBIR Stefan R:
RÖLLE Tristan   D 4 V 5   BAUMGÄRTNER Tim R:
NEUMEISTER Alexander   D 2 V 5   KÖPF Johannes R:
ZIMMERMANN Frederik   V 5 D 2   SCHMUTZ Kilian R:
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim   V 5 D 0   IMBIR Stefan R:
RÖLLE Tristan   D 2 V 5   NEUMEISTER Alexander R:
SCHMUTZ Kilian   V 5 D 2   KÖPF Johannes R:
IMBIR Stefan   D 2 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Frederik R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: DRESCHER Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KÖPF Cornelius
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D1 V5 D4 D4 2 19 19 0.400 0 3. 11.
GER LIEBSCHER Marlon
TSV Laupheim
2 D2 D1 V5 V4 V5 3 17 18 0.600 -1 2. 7.
GER NOE Louis
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V4 4 23 10 0.800 13 1. 4.
GER MUTZKE Jonah
TSG Reutlingen
4 D2 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 6. 15.
GER KLEIN Ravil
TSF Ditzingen
5 V5 D3 V5 D2 D3 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 13.
GER GANZ David
TSV Pliezhausen
6 V5 D3 D2 D2 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 14.
details
LIEBSCHER Marlon   D 2 V 5   KÖPF Cornelius R:
NOE Louis   V 5 D 1   MUTZKE Jonah R:
KLEIN Ravil   D 3 V 5   GANZ David R:
KÖPF Cornelius   D 1 V 5   NOE Louis R:
GANZ David   D 3 V 5   LIEBSCHER Marlon R:
MUTZKE Jonah   V 5 D 2   KLEIN Ravil R:
GANZ David   V 5 D 4   KÖPF Cornelius R:
KLEIN Ravil   V 5 D 4   NOE Louis R:
LIEBSCHER Marlon   V 5 D 2   MUTZKE Jonah R:
KÖPF Cornelius   D 4 V 5   KLEIN Ravil R:
MUTZKE Jonah   V 5 D 2   GANZ David R:
NOE Louis   V 5 D 1   LIEBSCHER Marlon R:
MUTZKE Jonah   D 2 V 5   KÖPF Cornelius R:
LIEBSCHER Marlon   V 4 D 3   KLEIN Ravil R:
GANZ David   D 2 V 4   NOE Louis R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: MESZAROS Maximilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER REICH Paul
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER RIFFEL Finn Niklas
Heidenheimer SB
2 D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 12.
GER BAUER Jonas
FC Mosbach
3 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 23 14 0.600 9 3. 6.
GER WILLERS Colten
TSF Ditzingen
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 2. 5.
GER DIFFENHARD Arthur
TV Oberndorf
5 D1 D3 D1 D3 D3 0 11 24 0.000 -13 6. 18.
GER GÖCER Tibet
TSG Reutlingen
6 D1 D1 D1 D1 V4 1 8 23 0.200 -15 5. 16.
details
RIFFEL Finn Niklas   D 2 V 5   REICH Paul R:
BAUER Jonas   D 4 V 5   WILLERS Colten R:
DIFFENHARD Arthur   D 3 V 4   GÖCER Tibet R:
REICH Paul   V 5 D 4   BAUER Jonas R:
GÖCER Tibet   D 1 V 5   RIFFEL Finn Niklas R:
WILLERS Colten   V 5 D 3   DIFFENHARD Arthur R:
GÖCER Tibet   D 1 V 5   REICH Paul R:
DIFFENHARD Arthur   D 1 V 5   BAUER Jonas R:
RIFFEL Finn Niklas   D 2 V 5   WILLERS Colten R:
REICH Paul   V 5 D 1   DIFFENHARD Arthur R:
WILLERS Colten   V 5 D 1   GÖCER Tibet R:
BAUER Jonas   V 5 D 2   RIFFEL Finn Niklas R:
WILLERS Colten   D 1 V 5   REICH Paul R:
RIFFEL Finn Niklas   V 5 D 3   DIFFENHARD Arthur R:
GÖCER Tibet   D 1 V 5   BAUER Jonas R: