4ª Etapa do Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre | Epee | Men's | Senior | Individual | Belo Horizonte (BRA)

Date: 21.09.2019 22:18 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 CAMARGO Alexandre
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 SASAQUI Gabriel
RJ SCM
BRA D 13
32 JORGE Estevan
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA V 15
17 BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 13
48 NEVES Vitor
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA V 15
49 MANGIATERRA Rafael
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
16 RAMOS Pedro
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 13
9 DONATO Alvaro
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
56 LEMES Fabio
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 1
41 WU Nicky
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
24 ORO Lucae
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 14
25 DONATO Olavo
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
40 GRACILIANO Daniel
Avulso
BRA D 8
57 HOTTZ Leonardo
Avulso
BRA D 11
8 ASSIS Gabriel
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
5 PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 OLIVEIRA Bruno
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 8
28 REBOUCAS Gabriel
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
21 SEINI Leandro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
44 YAMASHITA Koiti
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 9
53 CRUZ Caio
PR THALIA
BRA D 9
12 RODRIGUES Luiz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
13 SCHWUCHOW Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
52 SICCHIERI Bruno
SP EEAM Abel Melian
BRA D 9
45 GIFFONI Miguel
BTC Barroca
BRA D 7
20 MENDES Tarcisio
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
29 PETRACHI Luiz
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
36 REALE Andre
BTC Barroca
BRA D 7
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 FERREIRA Nicolas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
3 SCHWANTES Athos
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 RODRIGUES Bryan
BTC Barroca
BRA D 6
30 AGUIAR Victor
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA V 15
19 MOREIRA Carlos
BTC Barroca
BRA D 13
46 SOUZA Luciano
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
51 COSTA Lucas
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA D 7
14 LAZAROTO Fabrizio
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
11 GUBERT Leopoldo
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
54 HORTA Anderson
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 4
43 MILLER Malcolm
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
22 GARCIA Guilherme
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 10
27 SIDNEY Azevedo
RJ AMAN Agulhas Negras
BRA D 7
38 ORTOLANI Enrico
SSJE
BRA V 15
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 PETTERLE Amaury
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA
7 GRUNHAUSER Richard
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 JUCHEM Gabriel
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
26 PELLEGRINO Mauricio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 6
23 JULIO Gabriel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
42 ANGULO Camilo Andres
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
COL D 5
55 CIPOLATTI Mathias
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 11
10 BARBI Matheus
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
15 LUCIO Mauricio
SP ECP
BRA V 15
50 DA SILVA Felipe
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 4
47 ROSA Henrique
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA D 5
18 AVELLAR Fabiano
Avulso
BRA V 15
31 GUARNERA Giacomo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
34 MEMARI Mateus
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 7
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 BONAMIGO Gabriel
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
 
CAMARGO Alexandre
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
JORGE Estevan
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 5
 
 
NEVES Vitor
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA V 15
MANGIATERRA Rafael
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 9
 
 
DONATO Alvaro
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
WU Nicky
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 10
 
 
DONATO Olavo
BTC Barroca
BRA D 9
ASSIS Gabriel
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
 
 
PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
REBOUCAS Gabriel
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 6
 
 
SEINI Leandro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
RODRIGUES Luiz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 6
 
 
SCHWUCHOW Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
MENDES Tarcisio
BTC Barroca
BRA D 10
 
 
PETRACHI Luiz
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 10
FERREIRA Nicolas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
SCHWANTES Athos
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 14
AGUIAR Victor
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA D 13
 
 
SOUZA Luciano
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 7
LAZAROTO Fabrizio
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
 
 
GUBERT Leopoldo
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
MILLER Malcolm
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 13
 
 
ORTOLANI Enrico
SSJE
BRA D 4
PETTERLE Amaury
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
 
 
GRUNHAUSER Richard
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
JUCHEM Gabriel
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 6
 
 
JULIO Gabriel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
BARBI Matheus
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 8
 
 
LUCIO Mauricio
SP ECP
BRA D 12
AVELLAR Fabiano
Avulso
BRA V 15
 
 
GUARNERA Giacomo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 3
BONAMIGO Gabriel
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
CAMARGO Alexandre
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
NEVES Vitor
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
DONATO Alvaro
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
ASSIS Gabriel
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 8
SEINI Leandro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHWUCHOW Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
FERREIRA Nicolas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHWANTES Athos
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
LAZAROTO Fabrizio
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
GUBERT Leopoldo
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
PETTERLE Amaury
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRUNHAUSER Richard
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
JULIO Gabriel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
AVELLAR Fabiano
Avulso
BRA D 2
BONAMIGO Gabriel
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 CAMARGO Alexandre
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
8 DONATO Alvaro
BTC Barroca
BRA D 12
5 SEINI Leandro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
4 FERREIRA Nicolas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
3 SCHWANTES Athos
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 11
6 GUBERT Leopoldo
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
7 GRUNHAUSER Richard
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
2 BONAMIGO Gabriel
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 9
 
CAMARGO Alexandre
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
FERREIRA Nicolas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 13
 
 
GUBERT Leopoldo
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 10
GRUNHAUSER Richard
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
CAMARGO Alexandre
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
GRUNHAUSER Richard
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 7
 
 
 
back to top